Fixtures

Friday 23 August 2019

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Preliminary

19:45
Barking
vs
Aveley
At Aveley FC
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Saltdean United

Saturday 24 August 2019

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Preliminary

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Framlingham Town
15:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
Westfield
15:00
Beckenham Town
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Bournemouth
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Barkingside
15:00
Bridon Ropes
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Histon
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Barton Rovers
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Erith & Belvedere
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Stowmarket Town
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Hassocks
15:00
Cockfosters
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
FC Clacton
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Fairford Town
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Harwich & Parkeston
vs
Romford
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Broadbridge Heath
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Tunbridge Wells
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Little Common
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Longlevens AFC
vs
Northwood
15:00
Marlow
vs
Cinderford Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Saffron Walden Town
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Shrivenham
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Biggleswade United
15:00
South Park
vs
Canterbury City
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Steyning Town Community
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Stotfold
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Sutton Athletic
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Stanway Rovers
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Tower Hamlets
vs
Horsham
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
AFC Uckfield Town
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Woodbridge Town
15:00
Walthamstow
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Newhaven
15:00
Whitton United
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Welwyn Garden City

Sunday 25 August 2019

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Preliminary

15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Ware

Latest news

Hitman Hallett returns to Canvey- for the fourth time
Canvey Island Hitman Hallett returns to Canvey- for the fourth time

Hallett heads to the seaside

Sports frustrate the Millers on a goalless night at Parkside
North Division Sports frustrate the Millers on a goalless night at Parkside

Hullbridge Sports pick up their first ever Step Four point

Marlow bring in former Robin
Marlow Marlow bring in former Robin

Former Bracknell midfielder heads to Marlow

The BetVictor Isthmian League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe