Fixtures

Saturday 14 September 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Horsham
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Margate
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Lewes
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Merstham
15:00
Worthing
vs
Leatherhead

North Division

15:00
Bury Town
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Histon
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Romford
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Aveley

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Barking
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Westfield
15:00
Marlow
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Northwood
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Ware
vs
Chalfont St Peter

South East Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Chichester City
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Ashford United

Tuesday 17 September 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Horsham
vs
Wingate & Finchley

North Division

19:45
Basildon United
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Aveley
19:45
Bury Town
vs
AFC Sudbury
19:45
Coggeshall Town
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
19:45
Histon
vs
Dereham Town
19:45
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Heybridge Swifts
19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Canvey Island
19:45
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Cambridge City
19:45
Witham Town
vs
Romford

South Central Division

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Chertsey Town
19:45
Barking
vs
Waltham Abbey
19:45
Chipstead
vs
South Park
19:45
Hanwell Town
vs
FC Romania
19:45
Hertford Town
vs
Chalfont St Peter
19:45
Marlow
vs
Uxbridge
19:45
Northwood
vs
Staines Town
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Ware
vs
Harlow Town

South East Division

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Sittingbourne
19:45
Chichester City
vs
Three Bridges
19:45
Faversham Town
vs
VCD Athletic
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Whitehawk
19:45
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Guernsey
19:45
Hythe Town
vs
Sevenoaks Town
19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
East Grinstead Town
19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Herne Bay
19:45
Whitstable Town
vs
Cray Valley PM
19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Burgess Hill Town

Wednesday 18 September 2019

North Division

19:45
Grays Athletic
vs
Tilbury

South Central Division

19:45
Bracknell Town
vs
Westfield

Saturday 21 September 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Horsham
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Lewes
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Margate
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Merstham
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Worthing

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Aveley
vs
Histon
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Romford
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Hullbridge Sports

South Central Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Northwood
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Barking
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Ware
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Westfield
vs
Marlow

South East Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Phoenix Sports

Saturday 28 September 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Lewes
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Margate
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Horsham
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Merstham
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Worthing
vs
Kingstonian

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Extra Preliminary

15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Halesowen Town
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Barton Rovers
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Welwyn Garden City
vs
Canvey Island

Monday 30 September 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Lewes
19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Kingstonian

Latest news

Bees bring in Adelowo
Basildon United Bees bring in Adelowo

Basildon announce the signing of former Hanwell Town and Barking defender

BetVictor Isthmian League- supporters predictions 2019/20: Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic BetVictor Isthmian League- supporters predictions 2019/20: Grays Athletic

We’re staying North for our next set of predictions, and heading to Parkside, temporary home of Grays Athletic whilst they continue to work towards a place of their own. Glyn Jarvis is our guide.

Witham Town to play at the Simarco Stadium
Witham Town Witham Town to play at the Simarco Stadium

Sponsorship deal sees Spa Road renamed

The BetVictor Isthmian League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe