Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Fixtures

Tuesday 1 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Potters Bar Town
19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Leatherhead
19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Wingate & Finchley
19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Horsham
19:45
East Thurrock United
vs
Margate
19:45
Hornchurch
vs
Folkestone Invicta
19:45
Merstham
vs
Worthing

North Division

19:45
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Soham Town Rangers

South Central Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Chipstead

South East Division

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Ramsgate

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 1

19:45
AFC Sudbury
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United

Kent Senior Cup 19-20 - First Round

19:45
Cray Valley
vs
Whitstable Town

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 10

19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Whyteleafe

Wednesday 2 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Bowers & Pitsea

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 2

19:45
Grays Athletic
vs
Waltham Abbey

Saturday 5 October 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Horsham
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Lewes
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Margate
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Merstham
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Worthing
vs
East Thurrock United

North Division

15:00
Basildon United
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Histon
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Romford
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Aveley

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Barking
vs
Westfield
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Marlow
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Northwood
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Ware
vs
South Park

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Sittingbourne

Sunday 6 October 2019

South East Division

12:00
Guernsey
vs
VCD Athletic

Monday 7 October 2019

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 5

19:45
Bracknell Town
vs
Hanwell Town

Tuesday 8 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Worthing
19:45
Horsham
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Margate
vs
Leatherhead

South Central Division

19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Northwood
19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Ware

Suffolk County Cup 19-20 - First Round

19:45
AFC Sudbury
vs
Hadleigh United

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 7

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Hythe Town
19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Herne Bay

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 6

19:45
Basildon United
vs
Hullbridge Sports
19:45
Tilbury
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
19:45
Witham Town
vs
Canvey Island

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 9

19:45
Cray Valley PM
vs
Sevenoaks Town

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 4

19:45
Haywards Heath Town
vs
East Grinstead Town
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Chichester City

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 1

19:45
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Coggeshall Town

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 5

19:45
Marlow
vs
FC Romania
19:45
Westfield
vs
Chalfont St Peter

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 2

19:45
Romford
vs
Brentwood Town
19:45
Waltham Abbey
vs
Barking

Cambridge County Cup 19-20 - Round 1

19:45
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Cambridge United Development

Wednesday 9 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Enfield Town

Cambridge County Cup 19-20 - Round 1

19:45
Wisbech St Mary
vs
Cambridge City

Saturday 12 October 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Horsham
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Worthing
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Lewes
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Margate
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Merstham
vs
Leatherhead

Monday 14 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Hornchurch

Tuesday 15 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Cheshunt
19:45
Merstham
vs
Cray Wanderers
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Worthing

South East Division

19:45
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Chichester City

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 4

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Hastings United

Middlesex County Cup 19-20 - Round One

19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Northwood
19:45
Hanworth Villa
vs
Staines Town
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Edgware Town

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 1

19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Bury Town

Kent Senior Cup 19-20 - First Round

19:45
Sittingbourne
vs
Ramsgate

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 3

19:45
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Hertford Town
19:45
Ware
vs
Harlow Town

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 9

19:45
VCD Athletic
vs
Phoenix Sports

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 2

19:45
Waltham Abbey
vs
Brentwood Town

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 7

19:45
Whitstable Town
vs
Faversham Town

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 10

19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Chertsey Town

Wednesday 16 October 2019

North Division

19:45
Romford
vs
Grays Athletic

Surrey County Cup 19-20 - Round 1

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Knaphill

Thursday 17 October 2019

The Reposs Women's Cup 19-20 - Round 1

19:45
Herne Bay
vs
Sittingbourne

Saturday 19 October 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Horsham
vs
Merstham
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Lewes
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Margate
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Worthing
vs
Brightlingsea Regent

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Aveley
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Romford
vs
Histon
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Maldon & Tiptree

South Central Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Ware
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Barking
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Chipstead
15:00
South Park
vs
Northwood
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Marlow
15:00
Westfield
vs
Hanwell Town

South East Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Hastings United
14:00
Herne Bay
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Whyteleafe

Tuesday 22 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Haringey Borough
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Hornchurch
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
East Thurrock United
19:45
Horsham
vs
Cray Wanderers
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Cheshunt
19:45
Margate
vs
Merstham
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Worthing
vs
Carshalton Athletic

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 2

19:45
Barking
vs
Brentwood Town
19:45
Waltham Abbey
vs
Aveley

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 8

19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Staines Town
19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 1

19:45
Bury Town
vs
Coggeshall Town
19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
AFC Sudbury

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 6

19:45
Canvey Island
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
19:45
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Tilbury
19:45
Witham Town
vs
Basildon United

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 5

19:45
Chalfont St Peter
vs
FC Romania
19:45
Hanwell Town
vs
Marlow
19:45
Westfield
vs
Bracknell Town

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 10

19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
South Park
19:45
Chipstead
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 4

19:45
Chichester City
vs
East Grinstead Town
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Haywards Heath Town
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Burgess Hill Town

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 7

19:45
Faversham Town
vs
Herne Bay
19:45
Hythe Town
vs
Ramsgate
19:45
Whitstable Town
vs
Ashford United

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 3

19:45
Harlow Town
vs
Hertford Town
19:45
Histon
vs
Soham Town Rangers
19:45
Ware
vs
Cambridge City

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 9

19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
Sittingbourne

Wednesday 23 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
Lewes
vs
Corinthian-Casuals

The Reposs Women's Cup 19-20 - Round 1

19:45
Billericay Town
vs
Bowers & Pitsea

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 2

19:45
Grays Athletic
vs
Romford

Thursday 24 October 2019

The Reposs Women's Cup 19-20 - Round 1

19:45
Northwood
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)

Saturday 26 October 2019

North Division

15:00
Basildon United
vs
Aveley
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Romford
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Histon
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United

South Central Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
South Park
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Marlow
vs
Ware
15:00
Northwood
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Westfield
vs
Waltham Abbey

South East Division

13:00
Ashford United
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
VCD Athletic

Tuesday 29 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Corinthian-Casuals

North Division

19:45
Canvey Island
vs
Brentwood Town
19:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Maldon & Tiptree

South Central Division

19:45
Staines Town
vs
Hanwell Town

Kent Senior Cup 19-20 - First Round

19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Hythe Town

Surrey County Cup 19-20 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Westfield
vs
Spelthorne Sports Club

Wednesday 30 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Lewes
vs
Wingate & Finchley

Latest news

BetVictor Isthmian internal transfers w/e 14 September 2019
Transfers BetVictor Isthmian internal transfers w/e 14 September 2019

Who moved between BetVictor Isthmian clubs last week? Find out here.

A pair of good Sports
Bedfont Sports A pair of good Sports

Bedfont Sports bring in two new faces- from Borough and the Nuts and Bolts

Chips bring in on-loan Robin
Chipstead Chips bring in on-loan Robin

Carshalton forward moves- temporarily- to the High Road

The BetVictor Isthmian League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe