Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Fixtures

Saturday 16 November 2019

South East Division

15:00
Chichester City
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Three Bridges
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Ashford United
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
East Grinstead Town

Tuesday 19 November 2019

South East Division

19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Whitehawk

Saturday 23 November 2019

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Whitehawk
14:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Guernsey
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Hastings United
P - P
Herne Bay
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Whyteleafe

Tuesday 26 November 2019

South East Division

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Ramsgate
19:45
Chichester City
vs
Herne Bay
19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
Haywards Heath Town

Saturday 30 November 2019

South East Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Chichester City
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Whitstable Town
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Three Bridges

Latest news

Sparks appoint Dynan
South Park Sparks appoint Dynan

South Park announce their new manager

Jammers and Chi to be live on TV
South East Division Jammers and Chi to be live on TV

The BBC and BT Sport announce their FA Cup TV picks- and our clubs feature in two out of four

Merstham borrow a trio
Merstham Merstham borrow a trio

Three temporary arrivals at Moatside

The BetVictor Isthmian League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe