Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Fixtures

Tuesday 3 December 2019

South Central Division

19:45
South Park
vs
Marlow

Saturday 7 December 2019

South Central Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Northwood
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Chipstead
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Barking
15:00
Marlow
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Ware
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Westfield
vs
Chalfont St Peter

Tuesday 10 December 2019

South Central Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
South Park
19:45
Bracknell Town
P - P
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Chipstead
vs
Hertford Town

Saturday 14 December 2019

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Barking
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Westfield
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
South Park
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Northwood
vs
Marlow
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Ware

Tuesday 17 December 2019

South Central Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Harlow Town
19:45
Westfield
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United

Saturday 21 December 2019

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Westfield
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Marlow
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Ware
vs
Waltham Abbey

Thursday 26 December 2019

South Central Division

15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Barking
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Northwood
vs
Chalfont St Peter

Saturday 28 December 2019

South Central Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Northwood
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Marlow
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Ware
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
South Park
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Westfield
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)

Latest news

Tanners strengthen their strikeforce
Leatherhead Tanners strengthen their strikeforce

Tonbridge hitman heads to Fetcham Grove

Margate hit (by) the Rocks!
Premier Division Margate hit (by) the Rocks!

Bognor hit six, Bowers get back to winning ways, the Tanners march on, and Cray climb to fourth. It’s our round up of the action across League and Trophies.

Romford management team departs
Romford Romford management team departs

New investor quick to ring the changes

The BetVictor Isthmian League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe