Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Fixtures

Wednesday 1 January 2020

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Histon
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United

Saturday 4 January 2020

North Division

15:00
Bury Town
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Histon
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Aveley
15:00
Romford
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Witham Town

Tuesday 7 January 2020

North Division

19:45
Basildon United
vs
Aveley
19:45
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Canvey Island

Saturday 11 January 2020

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Aveley
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Histon
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Romford
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Grays Athletic

Monday 13 January 2020

North Division

19:45
Aveley
vs
Bury Town

Tuesday 14 January 2020

North Division

19:45
Canvey Island
vs
Cambridge City
19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Romford

Wednesday 15 January 2020

North Division

19:45
Romford
vs
Tilbury

Saturday 18 January 2020

North Division

15:00
Basildon United
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Aveley
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Histon
vs
Romford
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts

Tuesday 21 January 2020

North Division

19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Cambridge City
19:45
Witham Town
vs
Canvey Island

Wednesday 22 January 2020

North Division

19:45
Grays Athletic
vs
AFC Sudbury

Saturday 25 January 2020

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Aveley
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Histon
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Romford
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Bury Town

Tuesday 28 January 2020

North Division

19:45
AFC Sudbury
vs
Maldon & Tiptree

Friday 31 January 2020

North Division

19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Canvey Island

Latest news

Get with the- midweek- e-programme
South Central Division Get with the- midweek- e-programme

A handful of electronic programmes from our midweek fixtures

Dockers secure their management team
Tilbury Dockers secure their management team

To a long contract, they haven't put them in a cage!

New boss for Bracknell
Bracknell Town New boss for Bracknell

Robins appoint former Hungerford and Wealdstone manager

The BetVictor Isthmian League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe