Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Fixtures

Saturday 4 April 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Horsham
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Worthing
15:00
Margate
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Merstham
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Lewes

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Aveley
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Romford
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Histon
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Hullbridge Sports

South Central Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Marlow
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Ware
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
South Park
15:00
Westfield
vs
Northwood

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Guernsey
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Whitehawk

Saturday 11 April 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Merstham
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Lewes
vs
Margate
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Horsham
15:00
Worthing
vs
Bowers & Pitsea

North Division

15:00
Bury Town
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Histon
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Aveley
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Romford
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Great Wakering Rovers

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Barking
vs
Ware
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Westfield
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Marlow
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Northwood
vs
FC Romania
15:00
South Park
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Bracknell Town

South East Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Guernsey
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Chichester City

Monday 13 April 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Lewes
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Horsham
vs
Worthing
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Margate
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Merstham
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Wingate & Finchley

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Aveley
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Romford
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Histon
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Coggeshall Town

South Central Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Marlow
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Northwood
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Chipstead
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
South Park
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Ware
15:00
Westfield
vs
Bedfont Sports

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Guernsey
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Cray Valley PM

Saturday 18 April 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Worthing
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Horsham
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Lewes
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Merstham
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Margate

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Aveley
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Histon
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Romford
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Coggeshall Town

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Barking
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Ware
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Marlow
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Northwood
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Westfield
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
South Park

South East Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Whitstable Town

Sunday 19 April 2020

South East Division

15:00
Guernsey
vs
Cray Valley PM

Saturday 25 April 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Merstham
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Lewes
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Margate
vs
Horsham
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Worthing
vs
Haringey Borough

North Division

15:00
Aveley
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Histon
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Romford
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Soham Town Rangers

South Central Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Marlow
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Northwood
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Ware
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Westfield
vs
Uxbridge

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Faversham Town

Latest news

Get with the e-programme: Saturday 14th September 2019
South Central Division Get with the e-programme: Saturday 14th September 2019

Our collection of electronic programmes from Saturday

A new defender at Summers Lane
Wingate & Finchley A new defender at Summers Lane

Blues fill Cronin's shoes with Colchester United man

A pair of Oysterboys
Whitstable Town A pair of Oysterboys

Whitstable had two debutants yesterday

The BetVictor Isthmian League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe