Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Fixtures

Saturday 28 March 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
P - P
Leatherhead
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
P - P
Haringey Borough
15:00
Cheshunt
P - P
Hornchurch
15:00
East Thurrock United
P - P
Horsham
15:00
Enfield Town
P - P
Margate
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
P - P
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Kingstonian
P - P
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Lewes
P - P
Merstham
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
P - P
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Worthing
P - P
Bishop's Stortford

North Division

15:00
Bury Town
P - P
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Coggeshall Town
P - P
Basildon United
15:00
Dereham Town
P - P
Canvey Island
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
P - P
Aveley
15:00
Grays Athletic
P - P
Witham Town
15:00
Histon
P - P
Brentwood Town
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
P - P
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
P - P
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Romford
P - P
Cambridge City
15:00
Tilbury
P - P
AFC Sudbury

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
P - P
FC Romania
15:00
Bedfont Sports
P - P
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Chipstead
P - P
Staines Town
15:00
Harlow Town
P - P
Chertsey Town
15:00
Hertford Town
P - P
Bracknell Town
15:00
Marlow
P - P
Hanwell Town
15:00
Northwood
P - P
Barking
15:00
South Park
P - P
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Uxbridge
P - P
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Ware
P - P
Westfield

South East Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
C - C
Herne Bay
15:00
Cray Valley PM
P - P
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
East Grinstead Town
P - P
Hythe Town
15:00
Faversham Town
P - P
Ashford United
15:00
Phoenix Sports
P - P
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Ramsgate
P - P
Hastings United
15:00
Three Bridges
P - P
Sittingbourne
12:45
Whitehawk
P - P
Guernsey
15:00
Whitstable Town
P - P
Chichester City
15:00
Whyteleafe
P - P
VCD Athletic

Sunday 29 March 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Cray Wanderers
P - P
Bognor Regis Town

Monday 30 March 2020

North Division

19:45
Aveley
P - P
AFC Sudbury

Tuesday 31 March 2020

Premier Division

19:45
East Thurrock United
P - P
Hornchurch
19:45
Enfield Town
P - P
Kingstonian
19:45
Leatherhead
P - P
Horsham
19:45
Potters Bar Town
P - P
Haringey Borough

North Division

19:45
Basildon United
P - P
Canvey Island
19:45
Coggeshall Town
P - P
Maldon & Tiptree
19:45
Dereham Town
P - P
Grays Athletic
19:45
Great Wakering Rovers
P - P
Brentwood Town
19:45
Heybridge Swifts
P - P
Tilbury
19:45
Hullbridge Sports
P - P
Romford
At Aveley FC

South Central Division

19:45
South Park
P - P
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Staines Town
P - P
FC Romania
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
P - P
Bracknell Town

South East Division

19:30
East Grinstead Town
P - P
Sevenoaks Town
19:45
Phoenix Sports
P - P
Whyteleafe
19:45
Three Bridges
P - P
Cray Valley PM
19:45
Whitehawk
P - P
Chichester City
19:45
Whitstable Town
P - P
Guernsey

Latest news

Witham boss to stay another year
Witham Town Witham boss to stay another year

Benterman agrees new deal

Simulation!
Haywards Heath Town Simulation!

Former Ref Dave Ellmer continues his series- first seen in the Haywards Heath Town programme- by looking at simulation.

Hawks and Green Lions to play a virtual 'Big Match'
South East Division Hawks and Green Lions to play a virtual 'Big Match'

Clubs to meet online tomorrow to raise money for local charities

The BetVictor Isthmian League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe