Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Preliminary Saturday 24 August 2019, 15:00
Attendance 79
Bedfont Sports
3 - 2
Hanworth Villa
  • K Williams 51',
  • D Ndombe 56',
  • K Williams 75'
  • As it happened
  • Cup round up
View 0 new events
75:00 Goal 3 - 0
Keanu Williams scores for Bedfont Sports
56:00 Goal 2 - 0
Didi Nbombe scores for Bedfont Sports
51:00 Goal 1 - 0
Keanu Williams scores for Bedfont Sports
45:00 Sub On
Jordan Sarfo is substituted on for Bedfont Sports
45:00 Sub Off
EDGAR MORIAS is substituted off for Bedfont Sports
End of period 1
30:00 Sub On
REECE CAVE is substituted on for Bedfont Sports
30:00 Sub On
JAYDEN CLARK is substituted on for Bedfont Sports
30:00 Sub Off
JORDAN AGHATISE is substituted off for Bedfont Sports
30:00 Sub Off
DAVID CARTY is substituted off for Bedfont Sports
Start of the game

Other The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Preliminary results

Spalding United
2
4
Dereham Town
Cambridge City
0
2
Barton Rovers
Bury Town
1
2
Histon
Soham Town Rangers
2
0
Biggleswade United
Walthamstow
2
0
Great Wakering Rovers
Cockfosters
0
4
Coggeshall Town
Harwich & Parkeston
0
2
Romford
Whitton United
2
1
Hertford Town
AFC Sudbury
2
1
Felixstowe & Walton United
Grays Athletic
5
2
Heybridge Swifts
FC Clacton
1
1
Witham Town
Stotfold
0
2
Canvey Island
Bowers & Pitsea
4
2
Barkingside
Saffron Walden Town
1
2
Maldon & Tiptree
Harlow Town
1
1
Brentwood Town
Tilbury
3
1
Stanway Rovers
Wingate & Finchley
2
0
Welwyn Garden City
Cheshunt
1
0
Stowmarket Town
Basildon United
7
1
Framlingham Town
Waltham Abbey
4
0
Woodbridge Town
Shrivenham
0
2
Chalfont St Peter
Longlevens AFC
1
0
Northwood
Marlow
2
4
Cinderford Town
Fairford Town
2
3
Hanwell Town
Tooting & Mitcham United
1
0
Faversham Town
Sittingbourne
2
0
Uxbridge
Little Common
2
1
Three Bridges
Sutton Athletic
6
0
Ashford Town (Middx)
Steyning Town Community
1
4
Ramsgate
Herne Bay
2
2
AFC Croydon Athletic
Cray Valley PM
0
2
Whyteleafe
Whitstable Town
3
1
Newhaven
Burgess Hill Town
0
3
Sevenoaks Town
VCD Athletic
3
3
AFC Uckfield Town
South Park
2
1
Canterbury City
East Grinstead Town
0
1
Abbey Rangers
Tower Hamlets
1
6
Horsham
Beckenham Town
0
1
Ashford United
Phoenix Sports
0
6
Staines Town
Chipstead
0
0
Hassocks
Haywards Heath Town
2
1
Tunbridge Wells
Hastings United
2
1
Broadbridge Heath
Bournemouth
0
5
Bracknell Town
Basingstoke Town
0
2
Westfield
Bridon Ropes
2
7
Chichester City
Chertsey Town
5
1
Erith & Belvedere

The BetVictor Isthmian League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe