Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 4 Tuesday 3 September 2019, 19:45
Attendance 87
Three Bridges
2 - 0
East Grinstead Town
  • A Sesay 27',
  • A McCollin 46'
  • As it happened
  • Cup round up
View 0 new events
90:00 Sub On
Youcef Azzouz is substituted on for Three Bridges
90:00 Sub Off
Brannon O'Neill is substituted off for Three Bridges
84:00 Sub Off
Andrew Sesay is substituted off for Three Bridges
84:00 Sub On
Bernard Kosia is substituted on for Three Bridges
83:00 Sub Off
Jack Bray is substituted off for East Grinstead Town
83:00 Sub On
Daniel Hogan is substituted on for East Grinstead Town
80:00 Sub On
Jack Meeres is substituted on for East Grinstead Town
80:00 Sub Off
Orlando Smith is substituted off for East Grinstead Town
73:00 Sub Off
Aaron Goode is substituted off for Three Bridges
73:00 Sub On
Solomon Taiwo is substituted on for Three Bridges
70:00 Yellow Card
Dan Pearse is yellow carded for East Grinstead Town
59:00 Sub On
Kyle Woolven is substituted on for East Grinstead Town
59:00 Sub Off
Oliver Boulding is substituted off for East Grinstead Town
53:00 Yellow Card
Andrew Sesay is yellow carded for Three Bridges
46:00 Sub Off
Robin Deen is substituted off for East Grinstead Town
46:00 Sub On
Abodje Yao is substituted on for East Grinstead Town
46:00 Goal 2 - 0
Andre McCollin scores for Three Bridges
46:00 Sub Off
Reece Batchelor is substituted off for East Grinstead Town
46:00 Sub On
Adrian Todd is substituted on for East Grinstead Town
End of period 1
29:00 Goal 1 - 0
Andrew Sesay scores for Three Bridges
Start of the game

Other The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 4 results

Sevenoaks Town
2
2
Sittingbourne
Burgess Hill Town
2
0
Haywards Heath Town
Cray Valley PM
1
2
Phoenix Sports
AFC Sudbury
1
2
Heybridge Swifts
Barking
4
1
Grays Athletic
Faversham Town
7
1
Hythe Town
Northwood
2
3
Staines Town
Bury Town
5
1
Felixstowe & Walton United
Chichester City
0
2
Hastings United
Maldon & Tiptree
4
1
Coggeshall Town
Ashford United
0
0
Ramsgate
Ashford Town (Middx)
0
2
Bedfont Sports
Chalfont St Peter
2
2
Hanwell Town
Basildon United
0
3
Tilbury
Canvey Island
0
0
Hullbridge Sports

The BetVictor Isthmian League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe