Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

The FA Trophy 19-20 - First Round Qualifying Saturday 26 October 2019, 15:00
Attendance 225
Leatherhead
3 - 0
Ware
  • As it happened
  • Cup round up
View 0 new events
90:00 Yellow Card
Liam Hope is yellow carded for Ware
81:00 Goal 3 - 0
Tommy Wood scores for Leatherhead
78:00 Sub Off
Ahmed Abdulla is substituted off for Ware
78:00 Sub On
Tobi Adekunle is substituted on for Ware
75:00 Sub On
Harry Watkins is substituted on for Ware
75:00 Sub Off
Leigh Rose is substituted off for Ware
57:00 Sub Off
Alaa Oujdi is substituted off for Ware
57:00 Sub On
Williams Danquah is substituted on for Ware
53:00 Sub On
Crossley Lema is substituted on for Leatherhead
53:00 Sub Off
Callum Driver is substituted off for Leatherhead
53:00 Sub On
Ezra Ikebuasi is substituted on for Leatherhead
53:00 Sub Off
Eddie-Louis Dsane is substituted off for Leatherhead
45:00 Sub On
Finlay McNab is substituted on for Leatherhead
45:00 Sub Off
Simon Mensah is substituted off for Leatherhead
End of period 1
18:00 Goal 2 - 0
Ibrahim Oulatade scores for Leatherhead
2:00 Goal 1 - 0
Tommy Wood scores for Leatherhead
Start of the game

Other The FA Trophy 19-20 - First Round Qualifying results

St Ives Town
0
0
Soham Town Rangers
Folkestone Invicta
2
0
Lewes
AFC Sudbury
2
0
Harrow Borough
Haywards Heath Town
3
1
Aylesbury United
Carshalton Athletic
3
1
Merstham
Uxbridge
1
3
Bognor Regis Town
Westfield
1
0
Beaconsfield Town
Hitchin Town
P
P
Bedfont Sports
Ashford United
1
2
Barton Rovers
Hornchurch
3
1
Berkhamsted
Haringey Borough
3
0
Horsham
Maldon & Tiptree
3
0
Cray Wanderers
Bishop's Stortford
1
1
Enfield Town
Heybridge Swifts
1
2
Potters Bar Town
Brightlingsea Regent
1
2
Royston Town
Metropolitan Police
4
3
Tilbury
Aveley
3
0
Bowers & Pitsea
Sittingbourne
0
1
Tooting & Mitcham United
Chipstead
3
3
Canvey Island
Whitehawk
4
1
Hendon
Barking
0
0
Margate
Wingate & Finchley
1
1
Hayes & Yeading United
Kingstonian
4
2
Corinthian-Casuals
AFC Dunstable
0
4
Hastings United
Phoenix Sports
3
5
Kings Langley
Cheshunt
1
2
East Thurrock United
Basildon United
5
3
Chesham United
Worthing
2
1
Walton Casuals
Marlow
0
0
Sholing

The BetVictor Isthmian League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe