Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Saturday 31 August 2019

Premier Division

Att. 325
Bishop's Stortford
  • Jamie Cureton 4'
  • Jamie Cureton 30'
  • Ryan Charles 33'
3 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Tom Hitchcock 25' (Pen)
  • Taylor McKenzie 87'
Att. 618
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 2 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Christie Pattisson 6'
  • Jeremiah Amoo 21'
  • Daniel Pappoe 72' (Sent Off)
Att. 161
Bowers & Pitsea
0 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Billy Bricknell 23' (Pen)
Att. 203
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Ace Howell 76'
Att. 420
Haringey Borough
  • Anthos Solomou 9'
  • Georgios Aresti 43'
2 - 0 Full time
East Thurrock United
Att. 258
Hornchurch
  • Christopher Dickson 45'
  • Joe Christou 67'
2 - 0 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 622
Horsham
0 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Johan Ter Horst 79'
Att. 392
Leatherhead
  • Eddie-Louis Dsane 79'
1 - 4 Full time
Lewes
  • Charles Coppola 9'
  • Jordy Mongoy 26'
  • Martyn Box 60'
  • Kayne Diedrick-Roberts 82'
Att. 420
Margate
0 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • Ricky Aguiar 74'
  • Danny Barker 84'
Att. 256
Merstham
0 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Thomas Kavanagh 47'
Att. 181
Potters Bar Town
  • Bradley Sach 85'
1 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Joseph Taylor 90'

North Division

Att. 247
AFC Sudbury
  • Ben Hunter 8'
  • Liam Bennett 36'
  • Billy Holland 73'
  • Thomas Maycock 89'
4 - 3 Full time
Romford
  • Jonathan Nzengo 22'
  • Jimmy Cox 23'
  • Jonathan Nzengo 53'
Att. 183
Aveley
0 - 2 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Joseph Wicks 14'
  • Daniel Parish 40'
Att. 108
Basildon United
0 - 1 Full time
Histon
  • Edward Rolph 81'
Att. 120
Brentwood Town
0 - 1 Full time
Coggeshall Town
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 33'
Att. 162
Cambridge City
0 - 1 Full time
Hullbridge Sports
  • Joseph Wright 57'
Att. 251
Canvey Island
0 - 2 Full time
Bury Town
  • William Gardner 38'
  • Cruise Nyadzayo 87'
Att. 91
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Matthew Castellan 35' (OG)
1 - 2 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Ryan Hawkins 47'
  • Adam Hipperson 52'
Att. 231
Heybridge Swifts
  • Harrison Chatting 52'
1 - 2 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Mitchel Hahn 44'
  • Joao Martins Pais De Carlos 49'
Att. 136
Soham Town Rangers
  • Jake Andrews 37'
  • Samuel Mulready 38'
  • Toby Andrews 79'
3 - 0 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
Att. 93
Witham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Tilbury
  • Olajuwon Ogunwamide 89'
  • Brian Moses 90'

South Central Division

Att. 51
Bedfont Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Barking
Att. 286
Bracknell Town
  • Nathan Minhas 13'
  • Nathan Minhas 22'
  • Max Herbert 38'
  • Nathan Minhas 76'
4 - 0 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
Att. 68
Chalfont St Peter
  • Luke Jones 34'
  • Riccardo Alexander-Greenaway 56' (Pen)
  • Zayd Ait-Fahim 69'
3 - 2 Full time
Chipstead
  • Samuel Clayton 38' (Pen)
  • Samuel Clayton 90' (Pen)
Att. 198
Chertsey Town
  • Andrew Crossley 33'
1 - 1 Full time
Ware
  • Jordon Watson 85'
Att. 31
FC Romania
  • Sergiu Maximov 11'
  • Mihai Botosan 79' (Sent Off)
1 - 4 Full time
Marlow
  • Adam Richards 15'
  • Jordan Brown 25'
  • Charles Samuel 48'
  • Devontae Romeo 75'
Att. 207
Hanwell Town
  • Callum Woodcock 3'
  • Harry Rush 16'
  • Harvey Killeen 50'
  • Liam Tack 74'
4 - 1 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Luke Guymer 78'
Att. 190
Staines Town
  • Klajdi Cani 71'
1 - 2 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Christian Adu Gyamfi 4'
  • Terrell Egbri 49' (Pen)
Att. 287
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Danny Bassett 62'
  • Razzaq Coleman De-Graft 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Northwood
  • Alex Witham 29'
Att. 125
Waltham Abbey
  • Leonne McKenzie 41'
  • Leonne McKenzie 71'
2 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 87
Westfield
  • George Frith 73'
1 - 1 Full time
South Park
  • Andrew Herring 4'

South East Division

Att. 272
Ashford United
  • David Smith 15'
  • Jake McIntyre 45'
2 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Tululope Jonah 39' (Sent Off)
Smith (15) McIntyre (45)
Att. 190
Chichester City
  • Iordache Gicu 47'
  • Scott Jones 57'
2 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Max Morgan 9'
Att. 400
Hastings United
  • Benjamin Pope 34'
1 - 0 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Martin Sontan 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 156
Haywards Heath Town
0 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Thomas Tolfrey 24'
  • Andrew Sesay 88'
Att. 281
Herne Bay
0 - 3 Full time
Cray Valley PM
  • Ali Tumkaya 43'
  • Daniel Smith 48'
  • Emmanuel Oloyede 50'
Att. 229
Hythe Town
0 - 1 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Duane Ofori-Acheampong 59'
  • Duane Ofori-Acheampong 88' (Sent Off)
  • James Broadbent 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 55
Phoenix Sports
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 61'
1 - 2 Full time
Guernsey
  • Ross Allen 10'
  • Sebastian Skillen 72'
Att. 143
Sevenoaks Town
  • Kyle De-Silva 50' (Pen)
  • Jack Miles 60'
  • Ainsley Everett 86'
  • Tyrell Richardson-Brown 90'
4 - 0 Full time
Whitstable Town
Att. 177
Sittingbourne
  • Roman Campbell 40'
  • Enoch Ako-Adjei 77'
2 - 2 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Karn Miller-Neave 83' (Pen)
  • Orlando Smith 88'
Att. 81
VCD Athletic
  • Onoriode Ogboe 29'
  • Jack Morrell 32' (OG)
2 - 2 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Kane Rowland 79'
  • Stephen Smith 90'

Tuesday 27 August 2019

South Central Division

Att. 119
Ware
  • Thomas Bruno 21'
1 - 1 Full time
FC Romania
  • Gelu Lupu 9' (Sent Off)
  • Gabriel Ghinea 63'

South East Division

Att. 263
Faversham Town
  • Makhosini Khanye 93'
1 - 0 Full time
Hythe Town

Monday 26 August 2019

Premier Division

Att. 247
Brightlingsea Regent
  • William Hunt 82'
1 - 0 Full time
Hornchurch
Att. 460
Carshalton Athletic
  • Paris Hamilton-Downes 68'
1 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 185
Cheshunt
  • Tom Hitchcock 34' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Muhaned Maan 90'
Att. 398
East Thurrock United
  • Andrew Pugh 27'
  • Andrew Pugh 69'
  • Lewis Smith 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • David Knight 89'
Att. 476
Enfield Town
  • Ken Charles 39'
  • Muhammadu Faal 42'
2 - 2 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Joshua Hutchinson 10'
  • Bradley Sach 56'
Att. 484
Folkestone Invicta
  • Jerson Dos Santos 18'
  • Kieron McCann 22'
  • Ira Jackson 54'
3 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Delano Sam-Yorke 73'
Att. 302
Kingstonian
0 - 3 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Shomari Barnwell 42'
  • Johnville Renee 56'
  • Benjamin Worman 79'
Att. 600
Lewes
  • Frankie Chappell 54' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • George Hayward 46'
  • Joseph Shelley 57'
Att. 231
Wingate & Finchley
  • Alphanso Kennedy 74'
1 - 0 Full time
Haringey Borough
Att. 1684
Worthing
  • Marvin Armstrong 32'
  • Oliver Pearce 56'
  • Oliver Pearce 64'
3 - 0 Full time
Bognor Regis Town

North Division

Att. 334
Bury Town
  • Ryan Horne 47'
  • Jarid Robson 54'
  • Emmanuel Machaya 67'
3 - 1 Full time
Cambridge City
  • Joseph Hood 2' (OG)
Att. 102
Coggeshall Town
  • Conor Hubble 45'
  • Tevan Allen 66'
2 - 0 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
Att. 237
Dereham Town
  • Eoin McQuaid 6'
1 - 2 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Samuel Mulready 7'
  • Samuel Mulready 54'
Att. 370
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Miles Powell 50'
1 - 2 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Alexander Teniola 29'
  • Elliott Ronto 39'
Att. 224
Grays Athletic
  • Steven King 16'
  • Tony Stokes 85'
  • Tony Stokes 90' (Pen)
3 - 1 Full time
Basildon United
  • Harry Doyle 6'
Att. 267
Histon
  • Daniel Gould 48'
1 - 4 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Sean Marks 17'
  • Frederick King 35'
  • Frederick King 79'
  • Sean Marks 82'
Att. 228
Hullbridge Sports
  • Olayemi Ogunfunmilade 87'
1 - 3 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Joshua Hutchinson 15'
  • George Purcell 56'
  • Oluwatobiloba Joseph 79'
Att. 152
Maldon & Tiptree
  • William Cracknell 17'
  • Charlee Hughes 26'
  • Al-Amin Kazeem 31'
  • Charlee Hughes 36'
  • Tyrique Hyde 83'
5 - 1 Full time
Witham Town
  • Shamido Pedulu 63'
Att. 138
Romford
  • Kieron Owusu 48'
1 - 4 Full time
Aveley
  • Alexander Read 19'
  • Aaron Condon 31'
  • James Love 32'
  • James Love 81'
Att. 165
Tilbury
  • Jordan Cox 55' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Brentwood Town

South Central Division

Att. 87
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 4 Full time
Westfield
  • Anthony Oaks 50'
  • Aaron Watson 59'
  • Max Blackmore 87'
  • Max Blackmore 89'
Att. 151
Bedfont Sports
  • Reece Cave 2'
1 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town
Att. 163
Chipstead
  • Allan Tait 15'
1 - 2 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Danny Bassett 4'
  • Daryl Coleman 64'
Att. 207
Harlow Town
  • Ibitayo Oyebola 18'
  • Christian Adu Gyamfi 55'
  • Matthew Rush 56'
  • Terrell Egbri 90'
4 - 3 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Billy Holland 28'
  • Aron Gordon 40'
  • Nathan Twum-Koranteng 68'
Att. 180
Hertford Town
  • Isaac Pedro 69'
  • Prince Domafriyie 80'
2 - 1 Full time
Barking
  • Theo Fairweather-Johnson 54'
Att. 116
Marlow
  • Charles Samuel 19'
  • Adam Richards 90' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Luke Illsley 7'
  • Kahlil Francis-Onwuagha 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 182
Northwood
  • Charlie Hayford 8'
  • Conrad Lucan 14'
2 - 2 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Nathan Minhas 42'
  • Daniel Carr 72'
Att. 107
South Park
  • Samuel Remfry 23'
  • Alejandro Piedrahita Machado 32'
  • Andrew Herring 54'
  • Andrew Herring 90' (Pen)
4 - 4 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Tayshan Hayden-Smith 4'
  • Dwayne Duncan 14'
  • Gareth Chendlik 84'
  • Gareth Chendlik 87'
  • Dwayne Duncan 89' (Sent Off)
Att. 110
Uxbridge
  • Jack Beadle 3'
  • Mark McLeod 69'
2 - 1 Full time
Staines Town
  • James Philpot 61'

South East Division

Att. 290
Burgess Hill Town
  • Warren Mfula 56' (Pen)
  • Max Miller 63' (Sent Off)
1 - 2 Full time
Chichester City
  • Lloyd Rowlatt 19'
  • Scott Jones 45'
  • Corey Heath 56' (Sent Off)
Att. 115
Cray Valley PM
  • Harry Kingdon 82' (OG)
1 - 0 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 166
East Grinstead Town
0 - 0 Full time
Hastings United
Att. 165
Phoenix Sports
  • Jack Hopkins 36'
1 - 2 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Henry Ikeije 9'
  • Charles MacDonald 27'
Att. 208
Ramsgate
  • Stephen Smith 42' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Roman Campbell 19'
  • Roman Campbell 80'
Att. 95
Three Bridges
0 - 5 Full time
Ashford United
  • David Smith 26' (Pen)
  • David Smith 52'
  • David Smith 59'
  • David Smith 70'
  • Levi Gold 79'
Att. 280
Whitehawk
  • Connor Tighe 82'
1 - 1 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
  • Joshua Spinks 50' (Sent Off)
  • Trevor McCreadie 66' (Pen)
Att. 532
Whitstable Town
  • Marcus Elliott 7'
  • John Walker 49'
  • Aaron Millbank 79'
3 - 0 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 153
Whyteleafe
  • Ronald Sobowale 5'
  • Emmanuel Mensah 15'
  • Ronald Sobowale 60'
  • Ronald Sobowale 76'
4 - 1 Full time
Guernsey
  • Ross Allen 68' (Pen)

Sunday 25 August 2019

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Preliminary

Att. 230
Cray Wanderers
  • Thomas Murphy 9'
  • Thomas Murphy 39'
  • Joseph Taylor 45'
  • Bradley Pritchard 63'
  • Joseph Taylor 90'
5 - 0 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 68
FC Romania
  • Adrian Hurdubei 16'
  • Adrian Hurdubei 60'
  • Lawrence Nzuruba 89'
3 - 3 Full time
Ware
  • Oluwaseun Akinsanya 59'
  • Oluwaseun Akinsanya 78'
  • Thomas Boxer 90'

Saturday 24 August 2019

Premier Division

Att. 271
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Nathaniel Pinney 45'
  • Leon Lalor-Dell 79'
2 - 3 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Ernold Haxhiu 2'
  • Ricky Korboa 6'
  • Jeremiah Amoo 48' (Pen)
Att. 319
Haringey Borough
  • Anthos Solomou 30'
  • Coby Rowe 44'
  • Anthos Solomou 49'
  • Anthos Solomou 67'
  • Georgios Aresti 90'
5 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Charlie Lindoe 82'
Att. 238
Hornchurch
  • Christopher Dickson 8'
  • Joe Christou 16'
  • Ronnie Winn 68'
3 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 361
Leatherhead
  • William Salmon 10'
1 - 2 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Mark Weatherstone 48'
  • Muhammadu Faal 80'
Att. 509
Margate
  • Kudus Oyenuga 32'
  • Kadell Daniel 85'
2 - 0 Full time
Lewes
Att. 151
Merstham
  • Delano Sam-Yorke 47'
  • Omar Folkes 59'
2 - 1 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Frankie Merrifield 14' (Pen)
Att. 190
Potters Bar Town
  • Joshua Hutchinson 55'
1 - 4 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Scott Heard 36'
  • Scott Heard 61'
  • Ira Jackson 76'
  • Ira Jackson 90'

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Preliminary

Att. 201
AFC Sudbury
2 - 1 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
Att. 98
Basildon United
7 - 1 Full time
Framlingham Town
Att. 56
Basingstoke Town
0 - 2 Full time
Westfield
Att. 60
Beckenham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Ashford United
  • Mohamed Kamara 57'
Att. 79
Bedfont Sports
  • Keanu Williams 51'
  • Didi Ndombe 56'
  • Keanu Williams 75'
3 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 100
Bournemouth
0 - 5 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Caden Genovesi 23'
  • Joe Gater 35'
  • Justin Clayton 48'
  • Daniel Carr 51'
  • Joe Gater 83'
Att. 156
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Lewis Manor 6'
  • Lewis Manor 33'
  • David Knight 79'
  • Quentin Monville 84'
4 - 2 Full time
Barkingside
Att. 92
Bridon Ropes
2 - 7 Full time
Chichester City
  • Scott Jones 5'
  • Iordache Gicu 15'
  • Scott Jones 32'
  • Kaleem Haitham 39'
  • Iordache Gicu 53'
  • Callum Overton 72'
  • Kaleem Haitham 91'
Att. 209
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 3 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
  • Tommy Whitnell 69'
  • Frankie Sawyer 84'
Att. 333
Bury Town
  • Ryan Stafford 16'
1 - 2 Full time
Histon
  • Evan Key 10'
  • Edward Rolph 47'
  • Evan Key 78' (Sent Off)
Att. 145
Cambridge City
0 - 2 Full time
Barton Rovers
Att. 170
Chertsey Town
  • Quincy Rowe 34'
  • Andrew Crossley 46'
  • Andrew Crossley 52'
  • Scott Day 60'
  • Jonathan Hippolyte 74'
5 - 1 Full time
Erith & Belvedere
Att. 187
Cheshunt
  • Tom Hitchcock 58' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Stowmarket Town
Att. 64
Chipstead
0 - 0 Full time
Hassocks
Att. 120
Cockfosters
0 - 4 Full time
Coggeshall Town
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 32'
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 44'
  • Conor Hubble 65'
  • Michael Gyasi 77'
Att. 83
Cray Valley PM
0 - 2 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Corie Andrews 24'
  • Antonio Walker Barth 75'
Att. 86
East Grinstead Town
0 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
Att. 144
FC Clacton
1 - 1 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 103
Fairford Town
2 - 3 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Harry Rush 50'
  • Harvey Killeen 55'
  • Robert Laney 74'
  • Kieron Cathline 89' (Sent Off)
Att. 202
Grays Athletic
5 - 2 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Harrison Chatting 26'
  • Daniel Walker 78'
Att. 175
Harlow Town
1 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Jason Williams 29'
Att. 350
Harwich & Parkeston
  • Harry Aldridge 41' (OG)
0 - 2 Full time
Romford
  • Rashaad Ogun 19'
Att. 315
Hastings United
  • Benjamin Pope 89'
2 - 1 Full time
Broadbridge Heath
Att. 169
Haywards Heath Town
  • Callum Saunders 41' (Pen)
  • Nico Cotton 61'
2 - 1 Full time
Tunbridge Wells
Att. 262
Herne Bay
  • Zak Ansah 29'
  • Zak Ansah 90'
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
Att. 54
Little Common
2 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Thomas Tolfrey 63'
Att. 75
Longlevens AFC
1 - 0 Full time
Northwood
Att. 141
Marlow
  • Kelvin Bossman 76'
2 - 4 Full time
Cinderford Town
Att. 111
Phoenix Sports
0 - 6 Full time
Staines Town
Att. 271
Saffron Walden Town
1 - 2 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Charlee Hughes 3'
  • Charlee Hughes 44'
Att. 27
Shrivenham
0 - 2 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Jordan Payne 8' (Sent Off)
  • Chidike Anyadike 50'
  • Sean Giordmaina 54'
Att. 159
Sittingbourne
  • Shaun Brown 49'
  • Johan Caney-Bryan 79' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 109
Soham Town Rangers
  • Toby Andrews 12'
  • Jake Andrews 18'
2 - 0 Full time
Biggleswade United
Att. 82
South Park
2 - 1 Full time
Canterbury City
Att. 144
Spalding United
2 - 4 Full time
Dereham Town
Att. 109
Steyning Town Community
1 - 4 Full time
Ramsgate
  • George Monger 34'
  • Stephen Smith 39'
  • Stephen Smith 58'
  • Kane Rowland 68'
Att. 109
Stotfold
0 - 2 Full time
Canvey Island
  • George Purcell 42'
  • Oluwatobiloba Joseph 72'
Att. 125
Sutton Athletic
6 - 0 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
Att. 119
Tilbury
  • Olajuwon Ogunwamide 32'
  • George Sykes 61'
  • Olajuwon Ogunwamide 68'
3 - 1 Full time
Stanway Rovers
Att. 219
Tooting & Mitcham United
1 - 0 Full time
Faversham Town
Att. 89
Tower Hamlets
1 - 6 Full time
Horsham
  • William Miles 15'
  • Christopher Smith 26'
  • Christopher Smith 45'
  • Isaac Newton 74'
  • Jared Rance 87'
Att. 52
VCD Athletic
3 - 3 Full time
AFC Uckfield Town
Att. 112
Waltham Abbey
4 - 0 Full time
Woodbridge Town
Att. 160
Walthamstow
2 - 0 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Brandon Diau 14' (Sent Off)
  • Henry Fisher 77' (Sent Off)
Att. 219
Whitstable Town
3 - 1 Full time
Newhaven
Att. 55
Whitton United
2 - 1 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Prince Domafriyie 58'
Att. 121
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 0 Full time
Welwyn Garden City

Friday 23 August 2019

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Preliminary

Att. 198
Barking
  • Johnny Ashman 18'
  • Nana Boakye-Yiadom 60'
2 - 1 Full time
Aveley
Att. 350
Whitehawk
  • David Martin 53' (Pen)
  • Lucas Santos Rodrigues 83'
2 - 0 Full time
Saltdean United

Wednesday 21 August 2019

Premier Division

Att. 242
Cray Wanderers
  • Freddie Parker 30'
  • Joseph Taylor 35'
  • Freddie Parker 73'
3 - 2 Full time
Margate
  • Noel Leighton 52'
  • Daniel Johnson 90'

North Division

Att. 202
Cambridge City
  • Adam Watkins 58'
1 - 1 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Shaun Wones 41'

South Central Division

Att. 48
FC Romania
  • Samuel Oyeniran 12'
  • Joshua Williams 43'
  • Adrian Hurdubei 66'
  • Gabriel Ghinea 74'
4 - 2 Full time
Northwood
  • Harry Lodovica 40'
  • Conrad Lucan 72'

Tuesday 20 August 2019

North Division

Att. 262
AFC Sudbury
0 - 1 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Armani Schaar 62'
Att. 180
Basildon United
  • Ayomikun Odukoya 7'
  • Ayomikun Odukoya 23'
  • Ayomikun Odukoya 41'
  • Louis Hiobi 45' (OG)
  • Adam Vyse 48'
  • Adam Vyse 59'
6 - 0 Full time
Romford
Att. 164
Brentwood Town
  • Jack Edwards 10' (Sent Off)
  • Jason Williams 29'
1 - 2 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Charlee Hughes 22'
  • Daniel Parish 90'
Att. 301
Canvey Island
  • Jason Hallett 77'
  • Oluwatobiloba Joseph 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Joao Martins Pais De Carlos 68'
Att. 121
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Jack Stevenson 34'
  • Jake Gordon 88'
2 - 0 Full time
Tilbury
Att. 312
Heybridge Swifts
  • Jack Adlington-Pile 39'
1 - 1 Full time
Coggeshall Town
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 49'
Att. 262
Soham Town Rangers
  • Matthew Allan 69'
  • Samuel Mulready 86'
2 - 3 Full time
Histon
  • Lee Smith 11'
  • Max York 17'
  • Edward Rolph 54'
Att. 127
Witham Town
  • Marcus Bowers 30'
1 - 1 Full time
Bury Town
  • Jake Chambers Shaw 31'

South Central Division

Att. 352
Bracknell Town
  • Caden Genovesi 20'
  • Nicholas Bignall 25'
2 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 77
Chalfont St Peter
  • Daniel Williams 29'
  • David Pitt 52'
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Keanu Williams 68'
Att. 178
Chertsey Town
  • Samuel Murphy 8'
  • Jonathan Hippolyte 14'
  • Jonathan Hippolyte 26'
3 - 0 Full time
South Park
Att. 224
Hanwell Town
  • Gareth Chendlik 23'
1 - 0 Full time
Harlow Town
Att. 195
Staines Town
  • Che Krabbendam 16'
  • Che Krabbendam 62'
2 - 2 Full time
Marlow
  • Ashleigh Artwell 7'
  • Devontae Romeo 92'
Att. 250
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Hady Ghandour 6'
  • David Castanho 41'
  • Danny Bassett 71'
3 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Max Webb 29'
Att. 122
Waltham Abbey
  • Billy Holland 11'
  • Charile Edwards 30'
  • Darrelle Russell 42'
  • Darrelle Russell 47'
  • Daniel Ungudi 85'
5 - 2 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Luke Guymer 5'
  • Elliot Bailey 68'
Att. 93
Ware
  • Oluwaseun Akinsanya 23'
  • Thomas Boxer 60'
  • Oluwaseun Akinsanya 64'
  • Oluwaseun Akinsanya 67'
4 - 2 Full time
Barking
  • Thomas Boxer 17' (OG)
  • Junior Brown 54' (OG)
Att. 124
Westfield
  • Arsen Ujkaj 32'
  • Gregory Haydon 40'
2 - 0 Full time
Chipstead

South East Division

Att. 198
Chichester City
  • Ricardo Thompson 1' (OG)
  • Scott Jones 41'
2 - 3 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Ronald Sobowale 22'
  • Ronald Sobowale 57'
  • Benjamin Pashley 89' (OG)
Att. 115
East Grinstead Town
  • Reece Batchelor 14'
  • Curtis Gayler 17'
  • Karn Miller-Neave 86' (Pen)
3 - 3 Full time
Guernsey
  • Kieran Mahon 0' (Sent Off)
  • William Fazakerley 3'
  • Ross Allen 6'
  • William Fazakerley 79'
Att. 428
Hastings United
  • Benjamin Pope 26'
  • Benjamin Pope 81'
2 - 0 Full time
Faversham Town
Att. 407
Haywards Heath Town
  • Trevor McCreadie 25'
  • Trevor McCreadie 50'
  • Trevor McCreadie 62'
  • Trevor McCreadie 73'
  • Callum Saunders 80'
5 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Warren Mfula 78' (Pen)
Att. 324
Herne Bay
  • Zak Ansah 44'
  • Ricky Freeman 61'
  • Zak Ansah 84' (Pen)
3 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Gary Sayer 31' (OG)
Att. 263
Hythe Town
  • Thomas Carlton 13'
  • Rhys Bartlett 80'
2 - 0 Full time
Whitstable Town
Att. 157
Sevenoaks Town
  • Tyrell Richardson-Brown 70'
1 - 1 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Lucas Santos Rodrigues 45'
Att. 166
Sittingbourne
  • Roman Campbell 16'
1 - 3 Full time
Cray Valley PM
  • Anthony Edgar 5'
  • Ryan Flack 27'
  • Daniel Smith 63'
Att. 65
VCD Athletic
  • Raphe Brown 7'
  • Onoriode Ogboe 45'
  • Timileyin Toluwanile 53'
  • Jack Steventon 73'
4 - 3 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Andre McCollin 1'
  • Andre McCollin 44'
  • Thomas Tolfrey 87' (Pen)
  • Dean Gunner 91' (Sent Off)

Monday 19 August 2019

North Division

Att. 257
Aveley
0 - 0 Full time
Hullbridge Sports

Saturday 17 August 2019

Premier Division

Att. 150
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 0 Full time
Merstham
Att. 345
Carshalton Athletic
  • Omar Koroma 3'
  • Jeremiah Amoo 32'
  • Daniel Pappoe 51'
  • Omar Koroma 71'
4 - 2 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Luke Callander 16'
  • Jamie Cureton 54'
Att. 249
Cheshunt
0 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Chidubem Onokwai 67'
Att. 207
Cray Wanderers
0 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 220
East Thurrock United
  • Mitchell Gilbey 89'
1 - 3 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Joshua Hutchinson 21'
  • Ryan Young 37'
  • Joshua Hutchinson 59'
Att. 333
Enfield Town
  • Ken Charles 54'
1 - 4 Full time
Horsham
  • Christopher Smith 45'
  • Charles Harris 67'
  • Christopher Smith 71'
  • Isaac Newton 82'
Att. 504
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ira Jackson 86'
1 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Jerry Nnamani 40'
Att. 297
Kingstonian
  • Louie Theophanous 41'
  • Louie Theophanous 45'
  • Louie Theophanous 66'
3 - 3 Full time
Margate
  • Kudus Oyenuga 19'
  • Kudus Oyenuga 44'
  • Kudus Oyenuga 71' (Pen)
Att. 410
Lewes
0 - 2 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Bradley Warner 36'
  • Lewis Manor 86'
Att. 127
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 5 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Tommy Leigh 49'
  • Daniel Smith 51'
  • Tyrell Mitford 58'
  • Daniel Smith 69'
  • James Muitt 87'
Att. 701
Worthing
0 - 6 Full time
Hornchurch
  • Christopher Dickson 56'
  • Christopher Dickson 61'
  • Ronnie Winn 76'
  • Christopher Dickson 78'
  • Ronnie Winn 81'
  • Charlie Stimson 88'

North Division

Att. 322
Bury Town
  • Cemal Ramadan 2'
  • Ryan Jolland 9'
  • Oliver Hughes 62'
  • Ryan Jolland 79' (Sent Off)
3 - 1 Full time
Basildon United
  • Adam Vyse 33' (Sent Off)
  • Ayomikun Odukoya 36'
Att. 212
Coggeshall Town
  • Mekhi Leacock Mcleod 22'
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 34'
  • Conor Hubble 87'
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Thomas Maycock 60'
Att. 201
Dereham Town
  • Adam Hipperson 20'
  • Shaun Wones 33'
2 - 2 Full time
Aveley
  • Wyan Reid 64'
  • Wyan Reid 65'
Att. 424
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Daniel Crump 60' (Sent Off)
  • Thomas Debenham 68'
1 - 4 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Brandon Diau 28'
  • Jack Stevenson 45'
  • Jack Stevenson 64'
  • Billy Johnson 80'
Att. 236
Grays Athletic
  • Tony Stokes 3' (Pen)
  • Tony Stokes 22'
  • Emmanuel Ogunrinde 41'
  • Joao Martins Pais De Carlos 60'
4 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Jacob Wiggins 2'
  • Michael Toner 63' (Sent Off)
Att. 244
Histon
  • Lee Smith 48'
1 - 3 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Elliott Ronto 4'
  • Alexander Teniola 12'
  • Elliott Ronto 33'
Att. 151
Hullbridge Sports
0 - 3 Full time
Witham Town
  • George Bugg 17'
  • Marcus Bowers 44'
  • Oliver Emsden 45'
Att. 110
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Daniel Parish 6'
  • Daniel Parish 80'
  • Hamza Kaid 84'
  • Quba Gordon 87' (Sent Off)
3 - 1 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Samuel Mulready 89' (Pen)
Att. 116
Romford
  • Jimmy Cox 11'
1 - 2 Full time
Canvey Island
  • George Purcell 71'
  • George Purcell 76'
Att. 150
Tilbury
  • Oliver Spooner 18' (Sent Off)
  • George Sykes 82' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Cambridge City
  • Adam Watkins 35'
  • Matthew Sparrow 56'

South Central Division

Att. 111
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 4 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Daniel Williams 24'
  • Luke Jones 71'
  • Andre Odetola 73'
  • Riccardo Alexander-Greenaway 83' (Pen)
Att. 67
Bedfont Sports
0 - 4 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Gareth Chendlik 7' (Pen)
  • Brian Testolin 13'
  • Brian Testolin 48'
  • Jeremiah Maja 77'
Att. 112
Chipstead
  • Callum Hart 57'
  • Daniel Moody 68'
2 - 0 Full time
Bracknell Town
Att. 205
Harlow Town
  • Oliver Gnandi 11'
  • Sergen Erkarslan 29'
  • De'juane Taylor-Crossdale 40'
  • De'juane Taylor-Crossdale 49'
4 - 3 Full time
FC Romania
  • Cosmin Sandu 50'
  • Cosmin Sandu 61'
  • Samuel Oyeniran 90'
Att. 160
Hertford Town
0 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Omari Hibbert 85'
Att. 137
Marlow
  • Ashleigh Artwell 6'
  • Junaid Bell 12'
  • Charles Samuel 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Barking
  • Emmanuel Ighorae 16'