Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Monday 30 September 2019

Premier Division

Att. 297
Carshalton Athletic
  • Ricky Korboa 24'
1 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • James Hammond 45'
Att. 294
Haringey Borough
0 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Frank Puemo 35'

Saturday 28 September 2019

Premier Division

Att. 408
Bognor Regis Town
  • Tommy Leigh 31'
  • James Muitt 78'
2 - 0 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Scott Durojaiye 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 146
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Matthew Cripps 14'
  • Ricky Griggs 35'
2 - 3 Full time
Lewes
  • Dayshonne Golding 57'
  • Kayne Diedrick-Roberts 82' (Pen)
  • Olajuwon Adeyemo 90'
Att. 378
Carshalton Athletic
  • Ricky Korboa 79'
1 - 0 Full time
Margate
Att. 197
Cheshunt
0 - 1 Full time
Horsham
  • Ibrahim Diallo 61' (OG)
Att. 273
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 0 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Att. 174
Cray Wanderers
  • Thomas Murphy 75'
1 - 1 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Billy Crook 46'
Att. 332
Enfield Town
  • Ryan Blackman 24'
  • Muhammadu Faal 82'
2 - 0 Full time
Merstham
Att. 315
Hornchurch
  • Matthew Johnson 29'
  • Christopher Dickson 42'
  • Christopher Dickson 57'
  • Matthew Johnson 88'
4 - 0 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
Att. 328
Leatherhead
  • Ibrahim Olutade 13'
1 - 0 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
Att. 124
Wingate & Finchley
  • Olumide Oluwatimilehin 62'
1 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Joshua Vincent 73'
Att. 797
Worthing
  • Callum Kealy 7'
  • Ricky Aguiar 46'
2 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Louie Theophanous 50'

North Division

Att. 226
AFC Sudbury
  • Callum Harrison 49'
  • Baris Altintop 59'
  • Reece Harris 62'
3 - 0 Full time
Basildon United
  • Joseph Turpin 48' (Sent Off)

South Central Division

Att. 107
Waltham Abbey
0 - 3 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Danny Bassett 41'
  • David Castanho 67'
  • Danny Bassett 86' (Pen)

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 2

Att. 128
Aveley
  • Alexander Akrofi 78'
  • Alexander Akrofi 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Mitchel Hahn 23'
  • Robert Hylton-Bartley 90' (Sent Off)

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 3

Att. 231
Cambridge City
  • Matthew Sparrow 15'
1 - 4 Full time
Histon
  • Max York 28' (Pen)
  • Edward Rolph 54'
  • Edward Rolph 65'
  • Edward Rolph 70'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 7

Att. 289
Herne Bay
  • Bradley Stevenson 57'
1 - 3 Full time
Ashford United
  • Tashi Kwayie 22'
  • David Smith 41'
  • Mohamed Kamara 90'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 9

Att. 56
Phoenix Sports
0 - 3 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
  • Thomas Ripley 10'
  • Ryan Fowler 25'
  • Nathan Gordon 56'
Att. 51
VCD Athletic
  • Onoriode Ogboe 3'
  • Raphe Brown 70'
2 - 2 Full time
Cray Valley PM
  • Anthony Edgar 38'
  • Warren-Hugues Mfula 54'
Cray Valley PM win 6 - 7 on penalties.

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 10

Att. 62
South Park
  • Louie Downey 7'
1 - 2 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Ronald Sobowale 78'
  • Martin Sontan 93'

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Extra Preliminary

Att. 243
Bracknell Town
  • Mitchell Parker 24'
  • Daniel Carr 49'
  • Mark Scott 77' (Sent Off)
2 - 1 Full time
Coggeshall Town
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 78'
Att. 84
Chalfont St Peter
0 - 1 Full time
Whitstable Town
Att. 170
Chichester City
  • Matthew Axell 10'
  • Lloyd Rowlatt 21'
2 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Andre McCollin 55'
Att. 153
Dereham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Halesowen Town
Att. 180
Faversham Town
1 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town
  • Samuel Murphy 5'
  • Jonathan Hippolyte 33'
  • Quincy Rowe 71'
Att. 143
Harlow Town
1 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town
Att. 162
Heybridge Swifts
  • Alexander Teniola 26'
  • Abouhadje Kouassi 37'
  • Jack Adlington-Pile 41'
  • Matthew Price 89'
4 - 1 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Kevin Zola 88'
Att. 78
Hullbridge Sports
2 - 4 Full time
Barton Rovers
Att. 175
Lincoln United
1 - 3 Full time
Bury Town
  • Cemal Ramadan 2'
  • Ryan Horne 24'
  • Jarid Robson 80'
Att. 120
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Daniel Parish 16' (Pen)
  • Daniel Parish 34'
  • Daniel Parish 59'
  • Charlee Hughes 68'
  • Jorome Slew 73'
5 - 0 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
Att. 153
Ramsgate
2 - 2 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
  • Trevor McCreadie 5' (Pen)
  • Callum Saunders 79'
Att. 187
Welwyn Garden City
1 - 4 Full time
Canvey Island
  • George Purcell 19' (Pen)
  • Jason Hallett 45'
  • George Purcell 51'
  • Jason Hallett 76'

Friday 27 September 2019

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 2

Att. 91
Barking
  • Sammy Dadson 71'
  • Sammy Dadson 81'
2 - 0 Full time
Brentwood Town

Wednesday 25 September 2019

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 5

Att. 38
FC Romania
0 - 4 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Charlie Losasso 25'
  • Charlie Losasso 38'
  • Sebastian Bowerman 60' (Pen)
  • Ousman Darboe 77'

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Second Qualifying Round

Att. 227
Kingstonian
3 - 0 Full time
March Town United

Tuesday 24 September 2019

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 8

Att. 43
Bedfont Sports
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 35'
  • Keanu Williams 78'
2 - 3 Full time
Northwood
  • Kingsley Eshun 12'
  • Alex Witham 25'
  • Vernon Kokurinkov 90' (OG)
Att. 79
Staines Town
0 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge
Adam Morris, Mark Bitmead, Jack Beadle & Radu Stefanoaica all successful from the penalty spot to secure the extra point on offer.
Uxbridge win 1 - 4 on penalties.

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 2

Att. 83
Brentwood Town
  • Jason Williams 36'
  • Bobby Vaughan 45'
  • Khadean Campbell 79'
3 - 2 Full time
Aveley
  • Firmin Ngandu 38'
  • Kane Hearn 63'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 10

Att. 43
Chipstead
  • Joe Jackson 29'
  • Thomas Collins 85'
2 - 3 Full time
South Park
  • Sahr Kabba 13'
  • Henry Arnold 74'
  • Nathaniel Williams 89'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 1

Att. 61
Coggeshall Town
  • Ross Wall 22'
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 65'
  • Jack Simmons 67'
  • Ross Wall 67'
  • Tom Blackwell 86'
5 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Thomas Maycock 34'
Att. 120
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Jacob Lay 76'
1 - 3 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Jake Brice-Wiffen 13'
  • Sam Cornish 22'
  • Jacob Hutchinson 26'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 4

Att. 96
East Grinstead Town
  • O'Shaye Giraud-Hutchinson 16'
  • O'Shaye Giraud-Hutchinson 90'
2 - 3 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Andrew Briggs 10'
  • Aaron Smith-Joseph 30'
  • Ryan Palmer 62'
Att. 121
Hastings United
  • James Pool 43'
  • Davide Rodari 47'
  • Davide Rodari 80'
  • Thomas Chalmers 83'
  • Davide Rodari 90'
5 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Andre McCollin 59'
  • Thomas Tolfrey 71'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 6

Att. 68
Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 4 Full time
Basildon United
  • Danny Norton 4'
  • Kristopher Newby 90'
  • Regan Mead 90'
  • Regan Mead 90'
Att. 76
Hullbridge Sports
  • Adebola Sotoyinbo 10'
  • Joseph Wright 61'
2 - 1 Full time
Witham Town
  • Jacob Cleaver 78'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 5

Att. 73
Hanwell Town
  • Gianni Crichlow 10'
  • Gianni Crichlow 50' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Westfield
  • Rhys Rabess 30'
  • Tinashe Nkoma 83'
Westfield win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Att. 81
Marlow
  • Kelvin Bossman 2' (Pen)
  • Kelvin Bossman 11'
  • Asa Rixon-Nicholls 82' (OG)
3 - 2 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Sean Giordmaina 24'
  • Sean Giordmaina 53'
  • Jack Corden 56' (Sent Off)

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 3

Att. 77
Histon
  • Andrew Harradine 34'
  • Lee Smith 88'
2 - 2 Full time
Ware
  • Gareth Madden 59'
  • Thomas Shepherd 89'
Histon win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Att. 77
Soham Town Rangers
  • Zachary Hope 23'
1 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
  • De'juane Taylor-Crossdale 54'
Soham Town Rangers win 4 - 2 on penalties.

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 7

Att. 106
Ramsgate
  • Thomas Wynter 36'
  • Thomas Wynter 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Jamie Maxted 16'
  • Michael Freiter 83'
Ramsgate win 5 - 3 on penalties.

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 9

Att. 71
Sittingbourne
  • Joshua Oliver 6'
  • Johan Caney-Bryan 41'
  • Sidney Sollis 42'
  • Sidney Sollis 65'
4 - 4 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Alexander Gaggin 9'
  • Abdul Lyoubi 20'
  • Onoriode Ogboe 53'
  • Alexander Gaggin 90'
Sittingbourne win 5 - 4 on penalties.

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Second Qualifying Round Replay

Att. 194
Canvey Island
  • Jason Hallett 12'
  • Joshua Hutchinson 83'
  • Jason Hallett 114'
3 - 2 Full time
St Ives Town
AET
Att. 210
Chichester City
  • Jamie Horncastle 50'
1 - 0 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 637
Worthing
  • Jalen Jones 90'
1 - 3 Full time
St Albans City

London County Cup 19-20 - Round One

Att. 104
Tooting & Mitcham United
5 - 2 Full time
Fisher

Sunday 22 September 2019

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Second Qualifying Round

Att. 253
Biggleswade
1 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town
Att. 184
Cray Wanderers
  • Joseph Taylor 18'
  • Joseph Taylor 38'
  • Harry Hudson 49'
  • Thomas Murphy 66'
  • Joseph Taylor 75'
5 - 2 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Erkan Okay 37' (Sent Off)
  • Thomas Newman 88'

Saturday 21 September 2019

Premier Division

Att. 215
East Thurrock United
  • Frankie Merrifield 36' (Pen)
  • Frankie Merrifield 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Jake Turner 80'

North Division

Att. 302
Aveley
  • Harry Gibbs 45'
  • Reggie Hubbard 51'
  • Reggie Hubbard 63'
3 - 2 Full time
Histon
  • Daniel Gould 22'
  • Max York 28'
Att. 177
Cambridge City
  • Jordan Gent 66'
  • Adam Watkins 80' (Pen)
  • Arel Amu 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Coggeshall Town
  • Conor Hubble 33'
  • Christopher Regis 55'
Att. 204
Dereham Town
  • Ryan Hawkins 18'
2 - 3 Full time
Bury Town
  • Cemal Ramadan 43'
  • Cemal Ramadan 46'
  • Oliver Hughes 69'
Att. 138
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Alfie Hilton 11'
  • Alfie Hilton 47'
2 - 0 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 138
Tilbury
  • Brian Moses 32'
  • George Whitby 49' (OG)
  • Brian Moses 53'
3 - 3 Full time
Hullbridge Sports
  • Adebola Sotoyinbo 22' (Pen)
  • Olayemi Ogunfunmilade 72'
  • Joseph Wright 80'

South Central Division

Att. 125
Chalfont St Peter
  • Kofi Quartey 1'
  • Kofi Quartey 18'
2 - 2 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Nathan Minhas 19'
  • Daniel Bayliss 36'
Att. 68
FC Romania
  • Dumitru Gritcan 16'
1 - 2 Full time
Barking
  • Abayomi Seymour 28'
  • Michael Dixon 68'
Att. 171
Harlow Town
  • Terrell Egbri 58'
  • Matthew Rush 88'
2 - 1 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Kouadio Ehui 17'
Att. 57
South Park
  • Hayden Skerry 17'
  • Hayden Skerry 45'
  • Louie Downey 60'
3 - 3 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Daniel Brown 21'
  • Thomas Brunton 62'
  • Harrison Okwu Ndubuisi 90'
Att. 98
Westfield
  • Aaron Watson 54'
  • Sonny Black 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Marlow

South East Division

Att. 346
Burgess Hill Town
  • Erivaldo Felix 43'
  • Charlie Bennett 61'
  • Warren-Hugues Mfula 67'
3 - 2 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Joshua Spencer 7'
  • Liam Gillies 89'
Att. 113
East Grinstead Town
  • O'Shaye Giraud-Hutchinson 21'
1 - 3 Full time
Ashford United
  • Aaron Condon 5'
  • Jerald Aboagye 36'
  • David Smith 75'
Att. 411
Herne Bay
0 - 2 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Francis Collin 53'
  • Thomas Walmsley 84'
Att. 153
Sevenoaks Town
  • Kyle De-Silva 33'
  • Kyle De-Silva 54' (Pen)
  • Ryan Fowler 89'
3 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Anthony Adesite 46'
Att. 139
Sittingbourne
0 - 1 Full time
Guernsey
  • Sebastian Skillen 90'
Att. 130
VCD Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Hastings United
Att. 216
Whitehawk
  • John Kissock 41'
1 - 2 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 47'
  • Ben Allen 75'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 1

Att. 262
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Miles Powell 31'
  • Miles Powell 62'
2 - 2 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Emmanuel Osei-Owusu 30'
  • Elliott Ronto 74'
Heybridge Swifts win 7 - 60 on penalties.

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 2

Att. 64
Romford
  • Temilolu Babalolo 88'
1 - 0 Full time
Waltham Abbey

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 8

Att. 80
Uxbridge
  • Callum Bunting 68'
  • Jack Beadle 80'
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Andy Ali 90'

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Second Qualifying Round

Att. 199
Biggleswade Town
1 - 2 Full time
Ware
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 17' (Pen)
  • Leigh Rose 58'
Att. 1106
Billericay Town
1 - 0 Full time
Basildon United
Att. 296
Bishop's Stortford
1 - 2 Full time
Peterborough Sports
Att. 374
Corinthian-Casuals
2 - 0 Full time
Chelmsford City
Att. 1689
Dulwich Hamlet
6 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • James Crane 62' (Pen)
Att. 523
Enfield Town
  • Muhammadu Faal 25'
  • Muhammadu Faal 86'
2 - 0 Full time
Braintree Town
Att. 202
Hadley
1 - 0 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 343
Haringey Borough
  • Rakim Richards 36'
  • Dimitrios Froxylias 69' (Pen)
  • Chidubem Onokwai 74' (Pen)
  • Chidubem Onokwai 77'
  • Chidubem Onokwai 85'
5 - 0 Full time
Staines Town
Att. 157
Harrow Borough
0 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Christie Pattisson 25'
  • Daniel Pappoe 51' (Sent Off)
Att. 205
Hartley Wintney
0 - 0 Full time
Chichester City
Att. 902
Horsham
0 - 2 Full time
Dartford
Att. 335
Kings Langley
4 - 0 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
Att. 479
Lewes
1 - 2 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • James Thomas 51'
  • Bradley Warner 77'
Att. 1129
Maidstone United
4 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Mohamed Camara 51'
Att. 149
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Jorome Slew 10'
  • Charlee Hughes 56'
  • Jorome Slew 73'
  • Jorome Slew 76'
4 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 362
Margate
  • Noel Leighton 4'
  • Adem Ramadan 7'
  • Jack Richards 89'
3 - 1 Full time
Concord Rangers
Att. 132
Moneyfields
0 - 2 Full time
Whyteleafe
Att. 184
Potters Bar Town
  • James Budden 35'
  • Joshua Hutchinson 39'
2 - 0 Full time
Hornchurch
Att. 473
St Albans City
2 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • Joel Colbran 53'
  • Joe Tennent 79' (Sent Off)
  • Reece Myles-Meekums 90'
Att. 187
St Ives Town
0 - 0 Full time
Canvey Island
Att. 326
Tooting & Mitcham United
1 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
Att. 388
Welling United
7 - 0 Full time
Chipstead

Wednesday 18 September 2019

North Division

Att. 331
Grays Athletic
  • Joao Martins Pais De Carlos 8'
  • Tony Stokes 72'
  • Joao Martins Pais De Carlos 78'
3 - 1 Full time
Tilbury
  • Brian Moses 52'

South Central Division

Att. 254
Bracknell Town
  • Mark Scott 7'
1 - 2 Full time
Westfield
  • George Frith 22'
  • Elijah Simpson 54'

Tuesday 17 September 2019

Premier Division

Att. 205
Bishop's Stortford
  • Sam Robbins 0' (Sent Off)
  • Jack Thomas 29'
1 - 5 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Joseph Taylor 25'
  • Thomas Murphy 38'
  • Karl Dent 43'
  • Joseph Taylor 55'
  • Thomas Murphy 68'
Att. 312
Bognor Regis Town
  • Tommy Leigh 61'
1 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Afolabi Akinyemi 35'
  • Afolabi Akinyemi 51'
Att. 412
Horsham
  • Charles Harris 3'
  • Christopher Smith 27'
2 - 1 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Alphanso Kennedy 69'

North Division

Att. 124
Basildon United
  • Adam Vyse 24' (Sent Off)
  • Danny Norton 61'
  • Ayomikun Odukoya 89' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Marc Gorbell 88' (Sent Off)
  • Daniel Akindayini 90'
Att. 126
Brentwood Town
  • Khadean Campbell 80'
1 - 3 Full time
Aveley
  • Alexander Read 45'
  • Kane Hearn 85'
  • Jason Raad 90'
Att. 443
Bury Town
  • Cemal Ramadan 58'
  • Cemal Ramadan 74'
  • Oliver Hughes 76'
3 - 0 Full time
AFC Sudbury
Att. 102
Coggeshall Town
0 - 0 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
Att. 134
Histon
  • Edward Rolph 14'
  • Max York 25' (Pen)
  • Daniel Brown 55'
  • Daniel Brown 68'
4 - 1 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Matthew Castellan 23' (Sent Off)
  • Toby Hilliard 62'
Att. 144
Hullbridge Sports
  • Olayemi Ogunfunmilade 80'
1 - 3 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Jayden Randell 28'
  • Emmanuel Osei-Owusu 47'
  • Alexander Teniola 68'
Att. 155
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Jorome Slew 6'
  • Jorome Slew 47'
  • Charlee Hughes 51'
  • Jorome Slew 63' (Pen)
  • Daniel Parish 65'
5 - 0 Full time
Canvey Island
Att. 179
Soham Town Rangers
  • Toby Andrews 19'
  • Matthew Allan 78' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Cambridge City
  • Lewis Rolfe 84' (Sent Off)
Att. 110
Witham Town
  • George Bugg 76'
1 - 1 Full time
Romford
  • Nathan Tabora 40'

South Central Division

Att. 183
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Daniel Brown 52'
1 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
  • Samuel Murphy 47'
  • Casey Maclaren 71'
Att. 71
Barking
  • Shermandin Artmeladze 27'
  • Shermandin Artmeladze 35'
  • Ryan Mallett 85'
3 - 4 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Nathan Twum-Koranteng 17'
  • Leonne McKenzie 47'
  • Billy Holland 51'
  • Montel Joseph 63' (OG)
Att. 77
Chipstead
0 - 0 Full time
South Park
Att. 118
Hanwell Town
  • Andrew O'Brien 16'
  • Harry Rush 43'
  • Gareth Chendlik 50' (Pen)
  • Harry Rush 57'
  • Jeremiah Maja 90'
  • Harvey Killeen 90'
6 - 0 Full time
FC Romania
Att. 80
Hertford Town
  • Prince Domafriyie 77'
1 - 5 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Daniel Williams 1'
  • Daniel Williams 7'
  • Daniel Williams 29'
  • Luke Illsley 63'
  • Kahlil Francis-Onwuagha 83'
Att. 115
Marlow
0 - 2 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Mahlondo Martin 63'
  • Jack Beadle 77'
Att. 118
Northwood
  • Alex Witham 11'
  • Harry Lodovica 36'
  • Liam McCrohan 78'
3 - 1 Full time
Staines Town
  • Michael Dada 54'
Att. 165
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Danny Bassett 7'
  • David Castanho 22'
  • Razzaq Coleman De-Graft 45'
  • Omari Hibbert 89' (Pen)
4 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
Att. 133
Ware
  • Liam Hope 31'
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 45'
  • Liam Hope 52'
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Matthew Rush 72'

South East Division

Att. 225
Ashford United
  • David Smith 7'
  • David Smith 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Johan Caney-Bryan 33' (Pen)
Smith (7), Smith (94)
Att. 105
Chichester City
0 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Thomas Tolfrey 41' (Pen)
Att. 127
Faversham Town
  • Jack Sellens 85'
1 - 2 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Alfie Cue 62'
  • Alfie Cue 80' (Sent Off)
  • Abdul Lyoubi 87'
Att. 405
Hastings United
  • Benjamin Pope 33'
  • Jack Dixon 61'
2 - 0 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Marvin Hamilton-Omole 78' (Sent Off)
Att. 148
Haywards Heath Town
  • Trevor McCreadie 63' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Guernsey
  • William Fazakerley 73'
Att. 216
Hythe Town
0 - 1 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
  • Frankie Sawyer 39'
  • Daniel Parkinson 88' (Sent Off)
Att. 51
Phoenix Sports
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 8'
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 13'
  • Ben Allen 42'
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 44'
  • George Whitelock 47'
  • Ben Allen 52'
  • Ryan Andrews 74' (Sent Off)
6 - 3 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Karn Miller-Neave 58' (Pen)
  • Oluwajuwon Akintunde 64'
  • Dean Bown 79'
Att. 218
Ramsgate
0 - 3 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Zak Ansah 26'
  • Christopher Saunders 54'
  • Zak Ansah 56'
Att. 141
Whitstable Town
  • Marcus Elliott 95'
1 - 1 Full time
Cray Valley PM
  • Francis Babalola 41'

Saturday 14 September 2019

Premier Division

Att. 166
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 4 Full time
Horsham
  • Christopher Smith 7'
  • Christopher Smith 9'
  • Charles Harris 37'
  • Christopher Smith 66'
Att. 450
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jeremiah Amoo 31'
1 - 4 Full time
Hornchurch
  • Matthew Johnson 16'
  • Lewwis Spence 28'
  • Christopher Dickson 51'
  • Chima Uchechi 75'
Att. 220
Cheshunt
  • Afolabi Akinyemi 25'
1 - 2 Full time
Margate
  • Kadell Daniel 65'
  • Kadell Daniel 93' (Pen)
Att. 162
Cray Wanderers
  • Joseph Taylor 73'
1 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Dimitrios Froxylias 34'
Att. 205
East Thurrock United
  • Daniel Harris 30'
  • Ayodeji Olukoga 39'
  • Alex Clark 56'
3 - 0 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 310
Enfield Town
  • Billy Bricknell 18'
  • Muhammadu Faal 25'
  • Muhammadu Faal 61'
3 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Shaun Okojie 32'
Att. 533
Folkestone Invicta
  • Joshua Vincent 79'
1 - 0 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
Att. 241
Kingstonian
0 - 0 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
Att. 386
Lewes
  • James Hammond 41'
  • Olajuwon Adeyemo 65'
  • Olajuwon Adeyemo 78'
3 - 3 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Bradley Sach 32'
  • Joshua Hutchinson 78'
  • Thomas Gogo 90'
Att. 94
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 4 Full time
Merstham
  • Omar Folkes 7'
  • Delano Sam-Yorke 38'
  • Ellis Brown 68'
  • Omar Folkes 73' (Pen)
Att. 739
Worthing
  • Oliver Pearce 3'
  • Reece Myles-Meekums 44'
  • Reece Myles-Meekums 51'
  • Lloyd Dawes 67' (Pen)
  • Mason Doughty 86'
5 - 5 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Travis Gregory 17'
  • Charlie Hester-Cook 24'
  • Tommy Wood 61'
  • Tommy Wood 64'
  • Ibrahim Olutade 65'

North Division

Att. 305
Bury Town
  • Cemal Ramadan 4' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Andrew Freeman 8'
  • Idemudia Udebhu-Osimeh 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 129
Coggeshall Town
  • Conor Hubble 34'
  • Ross Wall 56'
  • Michael Gyasi 88'
3 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Oluwatobiloba Joseph 1'
Att. 174
Dereham Town
  • Adam Hipperson 62'
1 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Abouhadje Kouassi 80'
Att. 325
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Nicholas Ingram 42' (Pen)
  • Jordan Matthews 58'
  • Daniel Davis 63'
3 - 1 Full time
Cambridge City
  • Matthew Sparrow 32'
  • Mason Spence 79' (Sent Off)
Att. 268
Grays Athletic
  • Joao Martins Pais De Carlos 13'
  • Lewis Clark 72'
  • Tony Stokes 74'
3 - 2 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Matthew Allan 36'
  • Toby Andrews 60'
Att. 167
Histon
  • Edward Rolph 20'
1 - 4 Full time
Witham Town
  • Oliver Bell 27'
  • Oliver Bell 40'
  • George Bugg 49'
  • George Bugg 90'
Att. 91
Hullbridge Sports
  • Luke Hornsley 30'
  • Timothy Monsheju 61'
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Sudbury
Att. 124
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Charlee Hughes 2'
  • Tyrique Hyde 36'
  • Jorome Slew 55'
3 - 0 Full time
Basildon United
  • Ernest Okoh 61' (Sent Off)
Att. 107
Romford
  • Inesh Sumithran 17' (Pen)
1 - 4 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Jack Stevenson 9'
  • Jake Gordon 24'
  • Adalberto Pinto 41'
  • Martin Tuohy 48'
Att. 218
Tilbury
  • Lewis Smith 45'
1 - 1 Full time
Aveley
  • George Allen 63'

South Central Division

Att. 107
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Daniel Brown 48'
1 - 1 Full time
Barking
  • Abayomi Seymour 58'
Att. 131
Bedfont Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Charlie Losasso 67'
  • Shane Cooper-Clark 86'
Att. 67
Chipstead
  • Thomas Smith 56'
  • Thomas Collins 58'
  • Joe Jackson 79'
3 - 2 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Ryan Dear 14'
  • Darrelle Russell 90'
Att. 159
Harlow Town
  • Ibitayo Oyebola 48'
1 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Razzaq Coleman De-Graft 45'
Att. 133
Hertford Town
  • Luke Guymer 67'
1 - 9 Full time
Westfield
  • Max Blackmore 7'
  • Elijah Simpson 15'
  • Elijah Simpson 17'
  • Max Blackmore 63'
  • Matthew Steer 63'
  • Aaron Watson 80'
  • Matthew Steer 85'
  • Arsen Ujkaj 88'
  • Max Blackmore 90'
Att. 183
Marlow
  • Charles Samuel 3'
  • Devontae Romeo 29'
2 - 4 Full time
Chertsey Town
  • Jake Baxter 9'
  • Michael Peacock 35'
  • Jake Baxter 43' (Pen)
  • Lubomir Guentchev 49'
Att. 146
Northwood
  • Alex Witham 45' (Pen)
  • Andrew Tirivanhu 58' (Sent Off)
1 - 3 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Gareth Chendlik 35'
  • Kieron Cathline 45'
  • Harvey Killeen 90'
Att. 88
South Park
  • Charlie Pitcher 5'
  • Hayden Skerry 45'
  • Andrew Herring 80'
3 - 0 Full time
Staines Town
Att. 53
Uxbridge
  • Jack Beadle 3'
  • Mahlondo Martin 12' (Pen)
  • Jack Beadle 18'
  • Mahlondo Martin 46'
  • Jack Beadle 65'
  • Michael Kalu 79'
6 - 0 Full time
FC Romania
Att. 83
Ware
  • Leigh Rose 40'
  • Alla Oujdi 45'
2 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Callum Doyle 89'

South East Division

Att. 302
Burgess Hill Town
  • Thomas Cadman 47'
  • Warren-Hugues Mfula 69'
2 - 3 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
  • Frankie Sawyer 9'
  • Daniel Parkinson 36'
  • Kyle De-Silva 43'
Att. 98
Cray Valley PM
0 - 2 Full time
Chichester City
  • Jimmy Wild 10'
  • Iordache Gicu 26'
Att. 92
East Grinstead Town
  • Adrian Todd 38'
1 - 2 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Charles MacDonald 47'
  • Ayman El-Mogharbel 73'
Att. 312
Faversham Town
  • Anthony Adesite 45'
1 - 0 Full time
Sittingbourne
Att. 110
Phoenix Sports
  • Kehinde Aileru 55'
  • Kehinde Aileru 58'
2 - 0 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 174
Ramsgate
  • Rory Smith 28'
1 - 4 Full time
Guernsey
  • Ross Allen 21'
  • Frank Tobin 38'
  • Carlos Canha 53'
  • William Fazakerley 59'
Att. 119
Three Bridges
  • Andrew Sesay 46'
1 - 2 Full time
Hastings United
  • Craig Stone 27'
  • Benjamin Pope 76'
Att. 201
Whitehawk
  • Duane Ofori-Acheampong 14'
  • Connor Tighe 20'
  • Duane Ofori-Acheampong 59'
  • Robert Deda 79'
  • Duane Ofori-Acheampong 90'
5 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Kieron Campbell 63'
Att. 242
Whitstable Town
  • Aaron Millbank 62'
1 - 1 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
  • Jamie Brotherton 59' (Sent Off)
  • Callum Saunders 88'

Wednesday 11 September 2019

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - First Round Qualifying Replays

Att. 395
Lewes
2 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead
AET
Lewes win 3 - 1 on penalties.

Tuesday 10 September 2019

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 10

Att. 110
Chertsey Town
  • Danny Bennell 40' (Sent Off)
  • Jake Baxter 80'
  • Albie Sheehan-Cozens 84'
2 - 3 Full time
Chipstead
  • Malachi Hudson 26'
  • Malachi Hudson 55'
  • Aaron Miller 63'
Att. 60
South Park
  • Stephane Trah 90'
1 - 2 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Nebay Haile 20'
  • Dontai Stewart 56'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 3

Att. 91
Harlow Town
  • De'juane Taylor-Crossdale 16'
  • De'juane Taylor-Crossdale 84'
2 - 2 Full time
Histon
  • Matthew Green 20'
  • Daniel Brown 83'
Harlow Town win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Att. 139
Ware
  • Thomas Boxer 8'
  • Gareth Madden 42'
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 54'
3 - 1 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Dane Batt 77'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 7

Att. 157
Hythe Town
  • Thomas Carlton 23' (Pen)
  • Rhys Bartlett 32'
2 - 2 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Marcus Elliott 86'
  • Marcus Elliott 88'
Hythe Town win 6 - 5 on penalties.

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 5

Att. 55
Westfield
  • Anis Nuur 26'
  • Matthew Steer 36'
  • Elijah Simpson 62'
  • Rhys Rabess 66'
  • Elijah Simpson 68'
  • Elijah Simpson 71'
  • Aaron Watson 84'
  • Max Blackmore 90'
8 - 0 Full time
FC Romania

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 6

Att. 61
Witham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Martin Tuohy 31'
  • Alfie Hilton 38'
  • Joseph Heath 43'

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - First Round Qualifying Replays

Att. 174
AFC Sudbury
2 - 3 Full time
Deeping Rangers
Att. 194
Arundel
0 - 4 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 176
Canvey Island
  • Jason Hallett 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Waltham Abbey
Att. 445
Horsham
  • Harvey Sparks 41'
  • Christopher Smith 48'
  • Christopher Smith 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 234
Needham Market
2 - 1 Full time
Dereham Town
Att. 162
Peterborough Sports
3 - 2 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Frankie Merrifield 34'
  • Ayodeji Olukoga 90'
Att. 510
Worthing
  • Lloyd Dawes 76'
  • Oliver Pearce 82'
  • Marvin Armstrong 118'
3 - 2 Full time
Hastings United
  • Craig Stone 16'
  • Samuel Adams 47'
AET

Sunday 8 September 2019

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - First Round Qualifying

Att. 225
Cray Wanderers
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
Att. 376
Kingstonian
  • Oliver Cook 67'
  • Louie Theophanous 75'
2 - 0 Full time