Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Wednesday 11 September 2019

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - First Round Qualifying Replays

Att. 395
Lewes
2 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead
AET
Lewes win 3 - 1 on penalties.

Tuesday 10 September 2019

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - First Round Qualifying Replays

Att. 174
AFC Sudbury
2 - 3 Full time
Deeping Rangers
Att. 194
Arundel
0 - 4 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 176
Canvey Island
  • Jason Hallett 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Waltham Abbey
Att. 445
Horsham
  • Harvey Sparks 41'
  • Christopher Smith 48'
  • Christopher Smith 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 234
Needham Market
2 - 1 Full time
Dereham Town
Att. 162
Peterborough Sports
3 - 2 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Frankie Merrifield 34'
  • Ayodeji Olukoga 90'
Att. 510
Worthing
  • Lloyd Dawes 76'
  • Oliver Pearce 82'
  • Marvin Armstrong 118'
3 - 2 Full time
Hastings United
  • Craig Stone 16'
  • Samuel Adams 47'
AET

Sunday 8 September 2019

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - First Round Qualifying

Att. 225
Cray Wanderers
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
Att. 376
Kingstonian
  • Oliver Cook 67'
  • Louie Theophanous 75'
2 - 0 Full time
Walton Casuals

Saturday 7 September 2019

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - First Round Qualifying

Att. 358
Ashford United
0 - 3 Full time
Farnborough
Att. 146
Barton Rovers
4 - 0 Full time
Romford
Att. 104
Basildon United
2 - 1 Full time
Coggeshall Town
  • Emmanuel Udoji 44'
Att. 164
Biggleswade
2 - 1 Full time
Tilbury
  • Jordan Cox 31' (Sent Off)
  • Thomas Barton 37'
Att. 339
Bognor Regis Town
3 - 0 Full time
Sittingbourne
Att. 158
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Quentin Monville 52'
  • Max Cornhill 62'
2 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Jason Williams 3'
Att. 294
Bracknell Town
  • Daniel Bayliss 84' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Christie Pattisson 27'
  • Omar Koroma 73'
Att. 278
Chertsey Town
  • Jonathan Hippolyte 28'
  • Lubomir Guentchev 57'
  • Lubomir Guentchev 62'
  • Valentino Carpene 84'
4 - 1 Full time
Sheppey United
Att. 144
Cheshunt
1 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 216
Chichester City
  • Iordache Gicu 72'
  • Emmett Dunn 87'
2 - 0 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
Att. 235
Corinthian-Casuals
4 - 0 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 198
Deeping Rangers
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Sudbury
Att. 256
Dereham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Needham Market
Att. 221
Dunstable Town
3 - 5 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
Att. 161
East Thurrock United
  • Lewis Smith 36'
1 - 1 Full time
Peterborough Sports
Att. 501
Enfield Town
  • Muhammadu Faal 63'
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Att. 201
Grays Athletic
3 - 1 Full time
March Town United
Att. 215
Hanwell Town
2 - 3 Full time
Staines Town
Att. 325
Haringey Borough
  • Lionel Stone 45'
  • Georgios Aresti 69'
  • Anthony McDonald 85'
3 - 0 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 541
Hastings United
  • Sam Beale 6'
  • Jack Dixon 33'
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 79'
3 - 3 Full time
Worthing
  • Reece Myles-Meekums 10'
  • Danny Barker 22'
  • Shola Ayoola 90'
Att. 147
Haywards Heath Town
0 - 1 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
Att. 165
Histon
0 - 3 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Daniel Parish 9'
  • Kojo Awotwi 54'
  • Jorome Slew 90'
Att. 240
Hornchurch
6 - 0 Full time
Kempston Rovers
Att. 172
Horsham YMCA
1 - 2 Full time
Margate
  • Jack Richards 67'
  • Elliott Reeves 90'
Att. 281
Kings Langley
3 - 1 Full time
Barking
  • Johnny Ashman 61'
Att. 305
Leatherhead
2 - 2 Full time
Lewes
Att. 143
Metropolitan Police
1 - 1 Full time
Horsham
  • Christopher Smith 11'
Att. 197
Ramsgate
0 - 0 Full time
Arundel
Att. 158
Soham Town Rangers
  • Cameron Watson 36'
  • Toby Andrews 64'
  • Matthew Allan 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Whitton United
Att. 98
South Park
1 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
Att. 241
Stamford
1 - 0 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 160
Takeley
0 - 1 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Bradley Sach 90'
Att. 260
Tooting & Mitcham United
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Vardeanians
Att. 60
VCD Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Moneyfields
Att. 151
Waltham Abbey
2 - 2 Full time
Canvey Island
  • George Purcell 0' (Sent Off)
  • Oluwatobiloba Joseph 17'
  • Jason Hallett 62'
Att. 157
Ware
  • Liam Hope 1'
  • Thomas Bruno 45'
  • Oluwaseun Akinsanya 78'
  • Leigh Rose 80'
  • Oluwaseun Akinsanya 90'
5 - 1 Full time
Leiston
Att. 126
Westfield
0 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
  • Callum Hope 88'
Att. 330
Whitehawk
0 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
Att. 503
Whitstable Town
0 - 4 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ira Jackson 25'
  • Ira Jackson 53'
  • Johan Ter Horst 54'
  • Samuel Hasler 81'
Att. 233
Whyteleafe
  • Antonio Walker Barth 30'
1 - 0 Full time
Merstham
Att. 111
Wingate & Finchley
4 - 1 Full time
London Colney

Tuesday 3 September 2019

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Preliminary Replay

Att. 131
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Zak Ansah 46'
Att. 102
AFC Uckfield Town
1 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic
VCD Athletic win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Att. 203
Brentwood Town
  • Jason Williams 6' (Pen)
  • Jacob Wiggins 18'
2 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
Att. 123
Hassocks
2 - 3 Full time
Chipstead
  • Thomas Collins 20'
  • Daniel Moody 72'
  • Jensen Grant 82'
Att. 137
Ware
  • Calum Kitscha 35'
  • Patrick Adamson 43'
2 - 1 Full time
FC Romania
  • Cristi Iacob 76' (Sent Off)
  • Joshua Williams 80'
Att. 157
Witham Town
3 - 2 Full time
FC Clacton

Latest news

Davis departs
Ramsgate Davis departs

Rams boss leaves after poor start

Bay bring in Gills midfielder
Herne Bay Bay bring in Gills midfielder

Bradley Stevenson heads to the seaside

Swans suspend their manager
Staines Town Swans suspend their manager

Staines Town boss relieved of his duties

The BetVictor Isthmian League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe