Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Saturday 30 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 131
Brightlingsea Regent
  • George Bugg 7'
  • Charlie Turner 66' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Ryan Moss 54'
  • Ibrahim Diallo 70' (Sent Off)
  • Isaac Newton 89' (Sent Off)
Att. 332
Carshalton Athletic
  • Christie Pattisson 5'
  • Ricky Korboa 21'
  • Bobby Price 61' (Pen)
  • Paris Hamilton-Downes 67'
4 - 0 Full time
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Enfield Town
  • Muhammadu Faal 56'
  • Joseph Payne 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Ahmet Rifat 0' (Sent Off)
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 37'
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 51'
Att. 389
Haringey Borough
  • Scott Mitchell 41'
  • Dimitrios Froxylias 69'
2 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • Jesse Starkey 4'
  • Dylan Jelley 47'
15:00
Hornchurch
0 - 0 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 747
Horsham
0 - 3 Full time
Margate
  • Noel Leighton 35'
  • Kieran Moniouis 61'
  • Adem Ramadan 65'
Att. 565
Lewes
0 - 0 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Scott Heard 0' (Sent Off)
Att. 161
Merstham
  • James O'Halloran 23'
  • Chace Jacquart 82'
2 - 2 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Jamie Cureton 21'
  • Jayden Sweeney 61'
Att. 168
Potters Bar Town
0 - 2 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Bradley Warner 20'
  • Bradley Warner 54'

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
P - P
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Basildon United
  • Harry Doyle 8'
  • Ernest Okoh 24'
  • Jimmy Cox 66'
3 - 2 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Marcus Milner 19'
  • Andrew Freeman 26'
Att. 435
Bury Town
  • Cemal Ramadan 34'
1 - 1 Full time
Coggeshall Town
Att. 189
Cambridge City
  • Ryan Sharman 90'
1 - 4 Full time
Aveley
Att. 231
Canvey Island
  • Michael Finneran 0' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
Histon
  • Max York 19' (Pen)
  • Simon Swinton 22'
  • Daniel Brown 48'
Att. 284
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Samuel Nunn 21'
  • Jack Newman 62'
2 - 3 Full time
Dereham Town
  • David Hinton 55' (Sent Off)
  • Rhys Logan 66'
  • Ryan Crisp 76'
  • Robbie Linford 87'
Att. 272
Grays Athletic
  • Joao Martins Pais De Carlos 15'
  • George Purcell 82'
2 - 0 Full time
Hullbridge Sports
Att. 195
Heybridge Swifts
  • Alexander Teniola 2'
  • Harrison Chatting 5'
  • Alexander Teniola 74'
  • Alexander Teniola 89'
4 - 2 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Jack Stevenson 58'
  • Daniel Walker 88'
15:00
Romford
P - P
Tilbury
Att. 99
Soham Town Rangers
  • Matthew Allan 40' (Sent Off)
  • Thomas Newman 90' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Witham Town
  • Scott Kemp 47'
  • Brandon McCarthy 81'

South Central Division

Att. 73
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 1 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Prince Domafriyie 84'
Att. 173
Bracknell Town
  • Nathan Minhas 31'
1 - 6 Full time
Ware
  • Liam Hope 7'
  • Louis Rose 23'
  • Harry Watkins 25'
  • Joshua Williams 45'
  • Kyle Roberts 85'
  • Kyle Roberts 88'
Att. 392
Chertsey Town
1 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Brendan Matthew 27'
Att. 70
Chipstead
  • Daniel Moody 81'
1 - 2 Full time
Barking
  • Michael Dixon 24'
  • Jack Hayes 56'
Att. 40
FC Romania
  • Gabriel Ghinea 11'
1 - 2 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Daniel Williams 35'
  • Daniel Williams 79'
Att. 127
Harlow Town
  • Ibitayo Oyebola 48'
1 - 2 Full time
Northwood
  • Eric Lopes 22'
  • Ethan Flanagan 25'
Att. 108
Staines Town
0 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
Att. 228
Tooting & Mitcham United
0 - 0 Full time
Marlow
  • Jordan Brown 79' (Sent Off)
Att. 74
Uxbridge
  • Mark Bitmead 27' (Pen)
  • Mahlondo Martin 39'
2 - 2 Full time
Westfield
  • Nkoma Tinashe 54'
  • Aaron Watson 57'

South East Division

Att. 304
Burgess Hill Town
  • Andrew Briggs 25'
  • Mason Doughty 59'
  • Andrew Briggs 75' (Sent Off)
2 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Ben Fitchett 2'
Att. 323
Faversham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Tijan Jadama 20'
  • Harry Stannard 37'
Att. 808
Guernsey
  • Charlton Gauvain 30'
  • Ross Allen 60' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Hastings United
  • Craig Stone 22'
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 77'
Att. 229
Herne Bay
  • Callum Adonis-Taylor 35'
  • Zak Ansah 55'
  • Mobolaji Dawodu 84'
3 - 2 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
  • Jake Beecroft 50'
  • Bradley Schafer 77'
Att. 362
Hythe Town
  • Thomas Walmsley 14'
1 - 4 Full time
Ashford United
  • Lee Prescott 11'
  • David Smith 15'
  • Jay May 64'
  • Aaron Condon 75'
Att. 206
Ramsgate
  • Jack Paxman 65'
1 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Liam Friend 88' (OG)
Att. 61
VCD Athletic
  • Henry Watson 33' (OG)
  • Ali Fuseini 76'
2 - 2 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
  • Trevor McCreadie 64'
  • Kieran Rowe 74'
Att. 269
Whitehawk
  • Kacper Lopata 32'
  • Duane Ofori-Acheampong 52'
2 - 0 Full time
Cray Valley PM
Att. 108
Whyteleafe
  • Ronald Sobowale 25'
  • Ronald Sobowale 45'
  • Ronald Sobowale 66'
3 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Ruben Soares Junior 66'

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Second Round Proper

Att. 1460
Kingstonian
0 - 2 Full time
AFC Fylde

Friday 29 November 2019

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Second Round Proper

Att. 1876
Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 1 Full time
Newport County

Wednesday 27 November 2019

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 2

Att. 84
Barking
0 - 0 Full time
Romford
Romford win 3 - 4 on penalties.

Cambridge County Cup 19-20 - Round Two

Att. 58
Whittlesey Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Samuel Mulready 24'
  • Jake Andrews 73'

Tuesday 26 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 261
Enfield Town
  • Muhammadu Faal 1'
  • Billy Bricknell 28'
2 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Paris Hamilton-Downes 54'

North Division

19:45
Coggeshall Town
P - P
Maldon & Tiptree

South Central Division

Att. 74
Westfield
  • Aaron Watson 19'
  • Max Blackmore 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Brendan Matthew 19'
  • Gianni Crichlow 90'

South East Division

Att. 118
Ashford United
  • Matthew Bourne 9'
  • Aaron Condon 22' (Pen)
  • Thomas O'Connor 33'
  • David Smith 63'
4 - 2 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Kane Rowland 61'
  • Kane Rowland 64'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 8

Att. 61
Bedfont Sports
  • Kaine Kennedy Sinclair 32'
1 - 4 Full time
Staines Town
  • Terrance Saydee 23'
  • Aaron Ibe 32'
  • Calvin Barreto 45'
  • Joel Flavien Howard 68'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 6

Att. 91
Canvey Island
  • Oluwatobiloba Joseph 15'
  • Freddy Eastwood 31'
  • Joshua Hutchinson 37'
  • Daniel Humphreys 42'
  • Kane Gilbert 54' (Pen)
5 - 0 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 69
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Adalberto Pinto 41' (Sent Off)
  • Billy Johnson 86'
1 - 0 Full time
Hullbridge Sports

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 4

Att. 181
Hastings United
  • Davide Rodari 13'
  • Davide Rodari 20'
  • Davide Rodari 30'
  • Thomas Chalmers 38'
  • Davide Rodari 43'
  • Kenny Pogue 46'
  • Samuel Adams 50'
  • Davide Rodari 56'
  • Kenny Pogue 61'
  • Davide Rodari 81'
  • Davide Rodari 90'
  • Davide Rodari 90'
12 - 3 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Dadigildo Carvalho-Cravid 37'
  • Dadigildo Carvalho-Cravid 39'
  • Donte Lodge-Francis 52'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 10

Att. 57
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Hamed Timite 22'
1 - 2 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Aristide Bassele 19'
  • Junior Aikhionbare 35'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 7

Att. 104
Whitstable Town
0 - 0 Full time
Faversham Town
Whitstable Town win 4 - 3 on penalties.

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Third Qualifying Round Replays

Att. 139
Hornchurch
4 - 4 Full time
Oxford City
Hornchurch win 4 - 1 on penalties.

Berks and Bucks County Cup 19-20 - Round One

Att. 51
Chalfont St Peter
  • Kahlil Francis-Onwuagha 66'
  • Kahlil Francis-Onwuagha 80'
  • Ricky Brennan 90' (Sent Off)
2 - 2 Full time
Bracknell Town
Bracknell Town win 2 - 4 on penalties.

Cambridge County Cup 19-20 - Round Two

Att. 113
Histon
0 - 2 Full time
Cambridge City

Middlesex County Cup 19-20 - Round Two

Att. 110
Hendon
1 - 3 Full time
Wingate & Finchley

Norfolk County Cup 19-20 - Third Round

Att. 120
Thetford Town
0 - 7 Full time
Dereham Town

Surrey County Cup 19-20 - Round 1

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Leatherhead

Saturday 23 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 219
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 2 Full time
Lewes
  • Michael Dome-Bemwin 7'
  • Stefan Ilic 72'
15:00
Cheshunt
  • Ryan Moss 34'
  • Isaac Newton 60'
  • Ibrahim Diallo 75'
3 - 0 Full time
Merstham
Att. 266
Margate
  • Elliott Reeves 20'
  • Elliott Reeves 25'
2 - 2 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Roman Michael-Percil 35'
  • George Nicholas 90' (Pen)
  • Kieron Cathline 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 662
Worthing
  • Ricky Aguiar 39'
  • Reece Myles-Meekums 41'
2 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals

North Division

Att. 112
Coggeshall Town
  • Ross Wall 34'
1 - 1 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Matthew Allan 70'
Att. 218
Dereham Town
  • Ryan Crisp 3'
  • Rhys Logan 31'
  • Adam Hipperson 92'
3 - 1 Full time
Romford
  • Adam Morgan 47'
Att. 212
Histon
0 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Steven King 39'
Att. 107
Hullbridge Sports
  • Luke Hornsley 26'
1 - 1 Full time
Basildon United
  • Ernest Okoh 28'
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
P - P
Cambridge City
Att. 133
Tilbury
  • David Knight 56' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Jack Newman 70'

South Central Division

Att. 82
Barking
  • Michael Dixon 12'
  • Johnny Ashman 67'
  • Johnny Ashman 73'
  • Nana Boakye-Yiadom 75'
4 - 3 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Nathan Minhas 41'
  • Nathan Minhas 83'
  • Sebastian Bowerman 87'
Att. 34
Bedfont Sports
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 12'
  • Edward Cook 34'
  • Maxwell Oldham 90'
3 - 2 Full time
FC Romania
  • Adrian Hurdubei 45'
  • Gabriel Ghinea 90'
Att. 131
Hanwell Town
0 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Daniel Brown 15'
Att. 129
Marlow
  • Kelvin Bossman 33'
1 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Ibitayo Oyebola 18'
Att. 111
Northwood
  • Harry Lodovica 11'
1 - 6 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Benjamin Herd 46'
  • Luke Guymer 52'
  • Isaac Pedro 65'
  • Luke Guymer 69'
  • Percy Kiangebeni 82'
  • Luke Guymer 91'
Att. 64
South Park
0 - 1 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Mark Bitmead 33' (Pen)
Att. 84
Waltham Abbey
  • Charile Edwards 37'
  • Prince Domafriyie 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town
Att. 78
Ware
  • Joshua Williams 27'
  • Joshua Williams 49'
  • Thomas Bruno 51'
  • Joshua Williams 60'
  • Leigh Rose 71'
  • Liam Hope 77'
6 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
  • Samuel Clayton 10'

South East Division

Att. 197
Ashford United
  • Jay May 56'
  • Jay May 80'
2 - 3 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Duane Ofori-Acheampong 49'
  • Duane Ofori-Acheampong 73'
  • Rhyle Ovenden 90'
Att. 56
Cray Valley PM
  • Francis Babalola 83'
1 - 1 Full time
Guernsey
  • Ross Allen 37' (Pen)
Att. 151
East Grinstead Town
  • Thomas Bramble 49'
1 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Charlie Bennett 95'
Att. 55
Phoenix Sports
  • Kehinde Aileru 45' (Sent Off)
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 57'
  • George Whitelock 61'
2 - 3 Full time
Chichester City
  • Kaleem Haitham 32'
  • Lloyd Rowlatt 50'
  • Connor Cody 78'
Att. 164
Sevenoaks Town
  • Frankie Sawyer 11'
  • Louis Collins 43'
  • Louis Collins 54'
3 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Kane Rowland 86'
Att. 138
Sittingbourne
  • Sidney Sollis 25'
  • Thomas Fagg 45'
2 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Jack Steventon 54'
  • Bradley Simms 70' (Sent Off)
Att. 61
Three Bridges
  • Ruben Soares Junior 12'
  • Alex Laing 32'
  • Andrew Sesay 39'
  • Solomon Taiwo 88'
4 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Francis Collin 53'
Att. 215
Whitstable Town
  • Charles Etumnu 88' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Antonio Walker Barth 13'
  • Ronald Sobowale 21'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Knockout Stage 1

Att. 89
Wingate & Finchley
  • Alan Fleming 19'
  • Charlie Ruff 21'
2 - 0 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Callum Leahy 47' (Sent Off)

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Third Qualifying Round

Att. 156
Biggleswade Town
1 - 4 Full time
Aveley
Att. 466
Carshalton Athletic
  • Tommy Bradford 50'
  • Jeremiah Amoo 56'
2 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
Att. 275
Enfield Town
  • Muhammadu Faal 1'
  • Mark Weatherstone 39'
  • Billy Bricknell 71'
  • Billy Bricknell 75'
4 - 3 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Daniel Parish 20'
  • Daniel Parish 43' (Pen)
  • Charlee Hughes 59'
Att. 234
Haringey Borough
  • Joseph Staunton 90'
1 - 4 Full time
Hemel Hempstead Town
Att. 294
Kingstonian
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
Att. 734
Leatherhead
0 - 3 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Oxford City
1 - 1 Full time
Hornchurch
Att. 457
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • James Crane 83' (Pen)
15:00
Weymouth
1 - 0 Full time
Hastings United
  • Jack Dixon 90' (Sent Off)

Thursday 21 November 2019

The Reposs Women's Cup 19-20 - Round 1

Att. 36
Northwood
1 - 8 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)

Wednesday 20 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 271
Kingstonian
0 - 0 Full time
Enfield Town

Tuesday 19 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 111
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Bradley Warner 90' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • Thomas Chalaye 80'
  • Oliver Pearce 89'
Att. 171
Margate
  • Elliott Reeves 52'
  • Noel Leighton 64'
  • Noel Leighton 77'
3 - 4 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • David Manu 23'
  • Jamie Cureton 45'
  • Shomari Barnwell 63'
  • Jamie Cureton 90'
Att. 171
Potters Bar Town
  • Joshua Hutchinson 3'
  • Bradley Sach 60'
2 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Ellis Brown 67'

North Division

Att. 157
Heybridge Swifts
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Callum Harrison 64'
Att. 130
Soham Town Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Tilbury
  • Olajuwon Ogunwamide 90'

South Central Division

Att. 111
Hanwell Town
  • Harry Rush 23'
  • Tayshan Hayden-Smith 45'
  • Robert Laney 75'
3 - 3 Full time
Chipstead
  • Allan Tait 3'
  • David Taylor 36' (OG)
  • Samuel Bell 49'
Att. 91
Northwood
  • Harry Lodovica 23'
  • Charlie Hayford 85' (Pen)
  • Luke Holness 89'
3 - 2 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Mark Bitmead 24'
  • Mahlondo Martin 38'
Att. 181
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • David Castanho 4'
1 - 2 Full time
Staines Town
  • Ashley Lodge 37'
  • Ashley Lodge 60'
Att. 64
Westfield
  • Max Blackmore 69'
  • Aaron Watson 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Leonne McKenzie 39'
  • Kouadio Ehui 81'

South East Division

Att. 107
Three Bridges
  • Andrew Sesay 1'
  • Ruben Soares Junior 33'
  • Brannon O'Neill 40'
3 - 5 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Henry Muggeridge 12'
  • Lucas Santos Rodrigues 52'
  • Lucas Santos Rodrigues 69'
  • Matias Torres 74'
  • Lucas Santos Rodrigues 77'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 7

Att. 86
Ashford United
  • Levi Gold 13'
  • Jake McIntyre 33'
  • Theodore Osinfouarin 56'
  • Mohamed Kamara 82'
4 - 2 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Max Morgan 60'
  • Anthony Adesite 73'
Att. 122
Ramsgate
  • Rory Smith 54'
1 - 0 Full time
Herne Bay

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 6

Att. 64
Basildon United
  • Ayomikun Odukoya 5'
  • Luke Jackson 23'
  • Ernest Okoh 45'
  • Aaron Tatham 75' (OG)
  • Jeffrey Cobblah 90'
5 - 3 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Taylor Lawrence 4'
  • Ryan Melaugh 16'
  • Ryan Melaugh 25'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 4

Att. 84
Haywards Heath Town
  • Trevor McCreadie 46'
  • Trevor McCreadie 88'
vs
Chichester City

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 1

19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Jake Brice-Wiffen 32'
  • Jorome Slew 38'
  • Hamza Kaid 54'
  • Jorome Slew 67'
  • Hamza Kaid 83'
  • Charlee Hughes 87'
6 - 1 Full time
Bury Town
  • Emmanuel Machaya 36'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 10

Att. 70
Whyteleafe
0 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
  • Ethan Etukudo 85'

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Second Qualifying Round

19:45
Bedfont Sports
0 - 5 Full time
Paulton Rovers

London County Cup 19-20 - Round Two

Att. 245
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 3 Full time
Wingate & Finchley

Sussex County Cup 19-20 - Round Two

19:45
Hastings United
  • Davide Rodari 21'
  • Benjamin Pope 63'
2 - 3 Full time
Brighton & Hove Albion

Monday 18 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 224
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jeremiah Amoo 25'
  • Ricky Korboa 82'
2 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 362
Haringey Borough
  • Dimitrios Froxylias 79'
1 - 1 Full time
Hornchurch
  • Charlie Stimson 75'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 2

Att. 74
Aveley
0 - 2 Full time
Barking
  • Edward (Eddie) Allsopp 15'
  • Nana Boakye-Yiadom 50'

Saturday 16 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 577
Bognor Regis Town
  • Tommy Leigh 34'
  • Daniel Smith 89'
2 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Barrington Hayles 81'
  • Eddie Wakley 90' (OG)
Att. 181
Bowers & Pitsea
0 - 1 Full time
Margate
  • Reece Prestige 45'
Att. 157
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Fahad Nazor 59' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Joseph Taylor 24'
  • Joseph Taylor 26' (Pen)
Att. 176
Cheshunt
0 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Omar Koroma 41'
Att. 183
East Thurrock United
  • Frankie Merrifield 25'
  • Darren Foxley 88'
  • Frankie Merrifield 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead
15:00
Enfield Town
  • Muhammadu Faal 56'
1 - 3 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ira Jackson 26'
  • Scott Heard 32'
  • Scott Heard 90'
Att. 402
Haringey Borough
  • Romoluwa Akinola 36'
  • Chidubem Onokwai 91' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Jamie Cureton 66'
Att. 309
Hornchurch
  • Christopher Dickson 68'
1 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Nathaniel Pinney 58' (Pen)
Att. 387
Kingstonian
  • Thomas Kavanagh 32'
  • Louie Theophanous 60'
  • Daniel Hector 66'
3 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Charles Coppola 11'
Att. 229
Potters Bar Town
0 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • Lea Dawson 86'
  • Lee Harding 89'
Att. 202
Wingate & Finchley
  • Charlie Ruff 15'
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 27'
2 - 3 Full time
Worthing
  • Joel Colbran 37'
  • Ricky Aguiar 48'
  • Callum Kealy 55'

North Division

Att. 307
AFC Sudbury
  • Sean Marks 16'
  • Callum Harrison 72'
  • Thomas Dettmar 84'
3 - 3 Full time
Witham Town
  • Marcus Bowers 7'
  • Scott Kemp 44'
  • Marcus Bowers 60'
  • Liam Whipps 96' (Sent Off)
Att. 258
Aveley
  • Alexander Akrofi 28'
  • Jason Raad 32'
  • George Sykes 49'
  • Alexander Akrofi 67'
  • Alexander Akrofi 85' (Pen)
5 - 1 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Samuel Mulready 61'
Att. 204
Cambridge City
  • Jordan Gent 43'
1 - 2 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Abouhadje Kouassi 9'
  • Toib Adeyemi 56'
Att. 206
Dereham Town
  • Rhys Logan 12'
  • Toby Hilliard 22'
  • Ryan Crisp 38'
  • Ryan Crisp 52'
  • Adam Hipperson 59'
5 - 2 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Andrew Freeman 4'
  • Connor Hogan 65'
Att. 332
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Callum Bennett 79' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Grays Athletic
Att. 212
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Kojo Apenteng 35'
1 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Albert Levett 80'
Att. 316
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Lance Akins 88'
1 - 1 Full time
Histon
  • Edward Rolph 81'
Att. 524
Romford
  • Philip Roberts 10'
  • Freddy Moncur 56'
2 - 3 Full time
Coggeshall Town
  • Ross Wall 33'
  • Tyler Brampton 35'
  • Tevan Allen 44'
Att. 231
Tilbury
0 - 1 Full time
Basildon United
  • Ernest Okoh 40'
  • Kristopher Newby 57' (Sent Off)

South Central Division

Att. 117
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Kelvin Adjei 26' (Pen)
  • Rylan Myers 90' (Sent Off)
1 - 3 Full time
Northwood
  • Harry Lodovica 2'
  • Scott Weight 40' (OG)
  • Eric Lopes 60'
Att. 414
Chertsey Town
  • Lubomir Guentchev 27'
  • Samuel Murphy 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Westfield
  • Max Blackmore 41'
  • George Frith 76'
Att. 86
Chipstead
  • Kyen Nicholas 73'
1 - 1 Full time
Marlow
  • Devontae Romeo 90'
Att. 200
Harlow Town
0 - 3 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Owen James 75'
  • Nathan Minhas 78'
  • Sebastian Bowerman 90' (Pen)
Att. 63
South Park
0 - 5 Full time
Barking
  • Sammy Dadson 38'
  • Sammy Dadson 46'
  • Edward (Eddie) Allsopp 65'
  • Michael Dixon 70'
  • Johnny Ashman 90'
Att. 153
Staines Town
  • Dara Dada-Anite 4'
  • Arif Hattabi 8'
  • Klajdi Cani 45'
  • Klajdi Cani 47'
  • Dara Dada-Anite 53'
  • Isaac Thompson 75'
6 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Daniel Williams 67'
Att. 336
Tooting & Mitcham United
0 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Gareth Chendlik 4' (Pen)
Att. 74
Uxbridge
  • Mark Bitmead 14'
  • Callum Bunting 36'
  • James Harper 90'
3 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 51'
  • Darryl Sanders 74'
  • Darryl Sanders 78'
Att. 78
Waltham Abbey
  • Nathan Twum-Koranteng 3'
  • Billy Holland 63'
  • Prince Domafriyie 71'
  • Leonne McKenzie 77'
  • Darrelle Russell 85'
5 - 1 Full time
FC Romania
  • Adrian Hurdubei 57'
Att. 402
Ware
  • Louis Rose 22'
  • Leigh Rose 70'
  • Louis Rose 90'
3 - 3 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Benjamin Herd 26'
  • Alfie Cue 44' (Pen)
  • Percy Kiangebeni 48'
  • Alfie Cue 60' (Sent Off)

South East Division

Att. 256
Chichester City
  • Connor Cody 58'
1 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Thomas Fagg 33'
Att. 108
Cray Valley PM
  • Warren-Hugues Mfula 25'
1 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Becka-Kah Dembele 10'
Att. 190
Faversham Town
  • Anthony Adesite 94'
1 - 0 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 635
Guernsey
  • Ross Allen 22'
1 - 0 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 553
Hastings United
  • Jack Dixon 16'
  • John Elliott 66'
  • Jack Dixon 68'
3 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 41'
Att. 144
Haywards Heath Town
  • Callum Saunders 26'
  • Henry Watson 62'
2 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Thomas Wynter 47' (Sent Off)
  • Kane Rowland 67'
Att. 355
Herne Bay
  • Tushaun-Tyreese Walters 18'
  • Zak Ansah 45'
  • Tushaun-Tyreese Walters 90' (Sent Off)
2 - 2 Full time
Ashford United
  • Tashi Kwayie 73'
  • David Smith 89'
Att. 86
VCD Athletic
  • Courtney Barrington 7'
  • Onoriode Ogboe 23'
  • Dominic Odusanya 63'
  • Onoriode Ogboe 66'
4 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 273
Whitehawk
  • Marvin Hamilton-Omole 3'
  • Connor Tighe 7'
  • Connor Tighe 40'
3 - 0 Full time
Whitstable Town
Att. 194
Whyteleafe
0 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town

Wednesday 13 November 2019

North Division

19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
P - P
Romford

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Second Qualifying Round

Att. 85
Blackfield & Langley
0 - 3 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 144
Hayes & Yeading United
4 - 2 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Ryan Auger 6'
Att. 196
Maldon & Tiptree
4 - 3 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ira Jackson 10'
  • Alfie Paxman 20'
  • Kieron McCann 63'

Essex County Cup 19-20 - Third Round

Att. 61
Grays Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Holland
Grays Athletic win 5 - 3 on penalties.

Sussex County Cup 19-20 - Round Two

19:45
Shoreham
1 - 2 Full time
Chichester City
  • Emmett Dunn 21'
  • Ryan Peake 50'

Tuesday 12 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 105
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Callum Leahy 33'
  • Bradley Warner 52'
2 - 0 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
Att. 368
Leatherhead
  • Eddie-Louis Dsane 1'
  • Ibrahim Olutade 30'
2 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Bradley Wilson 42'
Att. 212
Margate
  • Adem Ramadan 47'
1 - 6 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Daniel Smith 9'
  • James Crane 11'
  • Ashton Leigh 54'
  • James Crane 57'
  • Douglas Tuck 83'
  • James Crane 90'
Att. 102
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Joel Rollinson 3'

North Division

Att. 166
Canvey Island
  • Kane Gilbert 34'
  • Oluwatobiloba Joseph 46'
  • Albert Levett 68'
3 - 2 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Andrew Freeman 8'
  • Connor Hogan 67'

South Central Division

Att. 64
Barking
  • Edward (Eddie) Allsopp 16'
  • Michael Dixon 54' (Pen)
  • Michael Dixon 66'
  • Sammy Dadson 81'
4 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
  • Jake Baxter 42'
  • Jake Baxter 45'

South East Division

Att. 62
Phoenix Sports
  • Jack Hopkins 52'
  • Ben Allen 86'
2 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Max Morgan 36'
Att. 80
Whyteleafe
  • Junior Aikhionbare 7'
  • Peter Wedgeworth 60'
  • Nathan Campbell 81'
3 - 4 Full time
Ashford United
  • David Smith 22'
  • Nathan Campbell 50' (OG)
  • David Smith 73'
  • Jay May 87'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 1

Att. 151
AFC Sudbury
  • Ben Hunter 46'
1 - 3 Full time
Bury Town
  • Cemal Ramadan 9'
  • Cemal Ramadan 20'
  • Emmanuel Machaya 83'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 4

Att. 64
Haywards Heath Town
  • Callum Saunders 85' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Andre McCollin 90'
Three Bridges win 4 - 5 on penalties.

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 8

Att. 62
Northwood
  • Ethan Flanagan 19'
1 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 112
Staines Town
  • Arif Hattabi 55'
  • Yahya El-Khabouche 70'
2 - 0 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 9

Att. 76
Sevenoaks Town
  • Tommy Whitnell 15'
  • Tommy Whitnell 57'
2 - 2 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Henry Ikeije 34'
  • Harry Sargent 37'
Sevenoaks Town win 4 - 3 on penalties.

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 6

Att. 86
Tilbury
  • David Knight 16' (Pen)
  • Olajuwon Ogunwamide 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Stephen Butterworth 84'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 3

Att. 83
Ware
  • Liam Hope 24'
  • Leigh Rose 39'
  • David Kendall 53'
  • Liam Hope 57'
  • Kyle Roberts 85'
5 - 0 Full time
Harlow Town

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 7

Att. 254
Whitstable Town
  • Harry Stannard 38'
  • Thomas Bryant 87' (Sent Off)
1 - 4 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Zak Ansah 9' (Pen)
  • Jez Hammond 24' (OG)
  • Bradley Stevenson 60'
  • Victor Aiyelabola 87' (Pen)

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Second Qualifying Round Replay

Att. 71
Bedfont Sports
1 - 1 Full time
Hitchin Town
Sports win 5-4 on Pens
Att. 153
Hartley Wintney
2 - 1 Full time
Westfield
Att. 157
Whitehawk
1 - 2 Full time
Hastings United
  • Davide Rodari 50'
  • Davide Rodari 70'

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Second Qualifying Round

Att. 197
Carshalton Athletic
  • Ricky Korboa 9'
  • Christie Pattisson 16'
  • Tommy Bradford 34'
  • Tommy Bradford 51'
  • Christie Pattisson 70'
5 - 3 Full time
Frome Town

Berks and Bucks County Cup 19-20 - Round Two

Att. 76
Marlow
  • Marcus Mealing 2' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Windsor
Marlow win 6 - 5 on penalties.

Hertfordshire County Cup 19-20 - Round One

Att. 53
Potters Bar Town
0 - 0 Full time
Oxhey Jets
Potters Bar Town win 4 - 2 on penalties.

Middlesex County Cup 19-20 - Round Two

Att. 84
Enfield Town
4 - 2 Full time
Broadfields

Sussex County Cup 19-20 - Round Two

19:45
Newhaven Town
1 - 3 Full time
Horsham
  • William Miles 10'
  • Joseph Shelley 103'
  • Harvey Sparks 114'

Monday 11 November 2019

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Second Qualifying Round Replay

Att. 167
Aveley
2 - 1 Full time
Taunton Town

Sunday 10 November 2019

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - First Round Proper

Att. 3425
Leyton Orient
1 - 2 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
Att. 996
Macclesfield Town
0 - 4 Full time
Kingstonian

Saturday 9 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 189
Bishop's Stortford
  • Olly Miles 90'
1 - 3 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Nathaniel Pinney 25'
  • Nathaniel Pinney 28' (Pen)
  • Jack Strange 76'
Att. 162
Cray Wanderers
  • Joel Rollinson 1'
  • Lee Lewis 40'
  • Lee Lewis 54'
  • Joseph Taylor 59'
  • Joseph Taylor 65'
  • Joseph Taylor 67'
6 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Ryan Moss 17' (Pen)
Att. 497
Horsham
  • Christopher Smith 12'
  • Dylan Merchant-Simmonds 24'
  • Christopher Smith 74'
  • Christopher Smith 90'
4 - 0