Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Tuesday 26 November 2019

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Third Qualifying Round Replays

Att. 139
Hornchurch
4 - 4 Full time
Oxford City
Hornchurch win 4 - 1 on penalties.

Saturday 23 November 2019

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Third Qualifying Round

Att. 156
Biggleswade Town
1 - 4 Full time
Aveley
Att. 466
Carshalton Athletic
  • Tommy Bradford 50'
  • Jeremiah Amoo 56'
2 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
Att. 275
Enfield Town
  • Muhammadu Faal 1'
  • Mark Weatherstone 39'
  • Billy Bricknell 71'
  • Billy Bricknell 75'
4 - 3 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Daniel Parish 20'
  • Daniel Parish 43' (Pen)
  • Charlee Hughes 59'
Att. 234
Haringey Borough
  • Joseph Staunton 90'
1 - 4 Full time
Hemel Hempstead Town
Att. 294
Kingstonian
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
Att. 734
Leatherhead
0 - 3 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Oxford City
1 - 1 Full time
Hornchurch
Att. 457
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • James Crane 83' (Pen)
15:00
Weymouth
1 - 0 Full time
Hastings United
  • Jack Dixon 90' (Sent Off)

Tuesday 19 November 2019

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Second Qualifying Round

19:45
Bedfont Sports
0 - 5 Full time
Paulton Rovers

Wednesday 13 November 2019

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Second Qualifying Round

Att. 85
Blackfield & Langley
0 - 3 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 144
Hayes & Yeading United
4 - 2 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Ryan Auger 6'
Att. 196
Maldon & Tiptree
4 - 3 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ira Jackson 10'
  • Alfie Paxman 20'
  • Kieron McCann 63'

Tuesday 12 November 2019

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Second Qualifying Round Replay

Att. 71
Bedfont Sports
1 - 1 Full time
Hitchin Town
Sports win 5-4 on Pens
Att. 153
Hartley Wintney
2 - 1 Full time
Westfield
Att. 157
Whitehawk
1 - 2 Full time
Hastings United
  • Davide Rodari 50'
  • Davide Rodari 70'

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Second Qualifying Round

Att. 197
Carshalton Athletic
  • Ricky Korboa 9'
  • Christie Pattisson 16'
  • Tommy Bradford 34'
  • Tommy Bradford 51'
  • Christie Pattisson 70'
5 - 3 Full time
Frome Town

Monday 11 November 2019

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Second Qualifying Round Replay

Att. 167
Aveley
2 - 1 Full time
Taunton Town

Saturday 9 November 2019

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Second Qualifying Round

Att. 163
Basildon United
1 - 6 Full time
Hornchurch
Att. 302
Bognor Regis Town
  • Bradley Lethbridge 9'
  • Douglas Tuck 33'
  • Bradley Lethbridge 54'
3 - 1 Full time
East Thurrock United
15:00
Cinderford Town
1 - 0 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Att. 248
Enfield Town
  • Billy Bricknell 39'
  • Billy Bricknell 43'
  • Billy Bricknell 69'
  • Muhammadu Faal 76'
  • Nathan McDonald 84'
5 - 0 Full time
Thatcham Town
Att. 323
Haringey Borough
  • Anthos Solomou 43'
  • Dimitrios Froxylias 62'
2 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Kane Gilbert 72'
Att. 470
Hastings United
  • John Elliott 45'
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 62'
2 - 2 Full time
Whitehawk
Att. 312
Margate
0 - 4 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
Att. 203
Needham Market
1 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 225
Royston Town
7 - 0 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
Att. 474
Taunton Town
3 - 3 Full time
Aveley
Att. 122
Westfield
1 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 521
Worthing
  • Joel Colbran 78'
1 - 4 Full time
AFC Sudbury

The FA Trophy 19-20 - First Round Qualifying

15:00
Hitchin Town
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Wednesday 6 November 2019

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Preliminary Round

Att. 111
Grays Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Darryl Sanders 7'
  • Nathan Wood 55'
  • Keanu Williams 90'

Latest news

Get set for the weekend!
Premier Division Get set for the weekend!

It’s nearly football time again. Here’s what we’ve got to offer on Saturday, with a preview of every match across all four divisions

BetVictor Isthmian League Manager of the Month Awards- sponsored by Anderson Travel: November 2019
South East Division BetVictor Isthmian League Manager of the Month Awards- sponsored by Anderson Travel: November 2019

The winners of the November Manager of the Month Awards- sponsored by the fabulous folk at Anderson Travel- have just been announced. Here are our winners:

AB1 Golden Gloves Awards- November 2019
North Division AB1 Golden Gloves Awards- November 2019

Here are the winners of our November Golden Gloves Awards, sponsored by AB1 Goalkeeping

The BetVictor Isthmian League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe