Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Saturday 30 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 131
Brightlingsea Regent
  • George Bugg 7'
  • Charlie Turner 66' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Ryan Moss 54'
  • Ibrahim Diallo 70' (Sent Off)
  • Isaac Newton 89' (Sent Off)
Att. 332
Carshalton Athletic
  • Christie Pattisson 5'
  • Ricky Korboa 21'
  • Bobby Price 61' (Pen)
  • Paris Hamilton-Downes 67'
4 - 0 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Att. 356
Enfield Town
  • Muhammadu Faal 56'
  • Joseph Payne 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Ahmet Rifat 0' (Sent Off)
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 37'
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 51'
Att. 389
Haringey Borough
  • Scott Mitchell 41'
  • Dimitrios Froxylias 69'
2 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • Jesse Starkey 4'
  • Dylan Jelley 47'
Att. 320
Hornchurch
0 - 0 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 747
Horsham
0 - 3 Full time
Margate
  • Noel Leighton 35'
  • Kieran Moniouis 61'
  • Adem Ramadan 65'
Att. 565
Lewes
0 - 0 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Scott Heard 0' (Sent Off)
Att. 161
Merstham
  • James O'Halloran 23'
  • Chace Jacquart 82'
2 - 2 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Jamie Cureton 21'
  • Jayden Sweeney 61'
Att. 168
Potters Bar Town
0 - 2 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Bradley Warner 20'
  • Bradley Warner 54'

Tuesday 26 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 261
Enfield Town
  • Muhammadu Faal 1'
  • Billy Bricknell 28'
2 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Paris Hamilton-Downes 54'

Saturday 23 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 219
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 2 Full time
Lewes
  • Michael Dome-Bemwin 7'
  • Stefan Ilic 72'
Att. 158
Cheshunt
  • Ryan Moss 34'
  • Isaac Newton 60'
  • Ibrahim Diallo 75'
3 - 0 Full time
Merstham
Att. 266
Margate
  • Elliott Reeves 20'
  • Elliott Reeves 25'
2 - 2 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Roman Michael-Percil 35'
  • George Nicholas 90' (Pen)
  • Kieron Cathline 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 662
Worthing
  • Ricky Aguiar 39'
  • Reece Myles-Meekums 41'
2 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals

Wednesday 20 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 271
Kingstonian
0 - 0 Full time
Enfield Town

Tuesday 19 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 111
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Bradley Warner 90' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • Thomas Chalaye 80'
  • Oliver Pearce 89'
Att. 171
Margate
  • Elliott Reeves 52'
  • Noel Leighton 64'
  • Noel Leighton 77'
3 - 4 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • David Manu 23'
  • Jamie Cureton 45'
  • Shomari Barnwell 63'
  • Jamie Cureton 90'
Att. 171
Potters Bar Town
  • Joshua Hutchinson 3'
  • Bradley Sach 60'
2 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Ellis Brown 67'

Monday 18 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 224
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jeremiah Amoo 25'
  • Ricky Korboa 82'
2 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 362
Haringey Borough
  • Dimitrios Froxylias 79'
1 - 1 Full time
Hornchurch
  • Charlie Stimson 75'

Saturday 16 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 577
Bognor Regis Town
  • Tommy Leigh 34'
  • Daniel Smith 89'
2 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Barrington Hayles 81'
  • Eddie Wakley 90' (OG)
Att. 181
Bowers & Pitsea
0 - 1 Full time
Margate
  • Reece Prestige 45'
Att. 157
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Fahad Nazor 59' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Joseph Taylor 24'
  • Joseph Taylor 26' (Pen)
Att. 176
Cheshunt
0 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Omar Koroma 41'
Att. 183
East Thurrock United
  • Frankie Merrifield 25'
  • Darren Foxley 88'
  • Frankie Merrifield 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 468
Enfield Town
  • Muhammadu Faal 56'
1 - 3 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ira Jackson 26'
  • Scott Heard 32'
  • Scott Heard 90'
Att. 402
Haringey Borough
  • Romoluwa Akinola 36'
  • Chidubem Onokwai 91' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Jamie Cureton 66'
Att. 309
Hornchurch
  • Christopher Dickson 68'
1 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Nathaniel Pinney 58' (Pen)
Att. 387
Kingstonian
  • Thomas Kavanagh 32'
  • Louie Theophanous 60'
  • Daniel Hector 66'
3 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Charles Coppola 11'
Att. 229
Potters Bar Town
0 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • Lea Dawson 86'
  • Lee Harding 89'
Att. 202
Wingate & Finchley
  • Charlie Ruff 15'
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 27'
2 - 3 Full time
Worthing
  • Joel Colbran 37'
  • Ricky Aguiar 48'
  • Callum Kealy 55'

Tuesday 12 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 105
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Callum Leahy 33'
  • Bradley Warner 52'
2 - 0 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
Att. 368
Leatherhead
  • Eddie-Louis Dsane 1'
  • Ibrahim Olutade 30'
2 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Bradley Wilson 42'
Att. 212
Margate
  • Adem Ramadan 47'
1 - 6 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Daniel Smith 9'
  • James Crane 11'
  • Ashton Leigh 54'
  • James Crane 57'
  • Douglas Tuck 83'
  • James Crane 90'
Att. 102
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Joel Rollinson 3'

Saturday 9 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 189
Bishop's Stortford
  • Olly Miles 90'
1 - 3 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Nathaniel Pinney 25'
  • Nathaniel Pinney 28' (Pen)
  • Jack Strange 76'
Att. 162
Cray Wanderers
  • Joel Rollinson 1'
  • Lee Lewis 40'
  • Lee Lewis 54'
  • Joseph Taylor 59'
  • Joseph Taylor 65'
  • Joseph Taylor 67'
6 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Ryan Moss 17' (Pen)
Att. 497
Horsham
  • Christopher Smith 12'
  • Dylan Merchant-Simmonds 24'
  • Christopher Smith 74'
  • Christopher Smith 90'
4 - 0 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
Att. 392
Lewes
  • Charles Coppola 62'
1 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Charlie Ruff 3'
  • Henry Ochieng 32'

Saturday 2 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 248
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Travis Gregory 40'
Att. 178
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Daniel Bennett 44'
  • Daniel Bennett 89'
Att. 502
Carshalton Athletic
  • Tommy Bradford 39'
1 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Jerson Dos Santos 49'
Att. 175
Cheshunt
  • Mohamed Camara 28' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Lewes
  • James Hammond 36'
  • Leon Redwood 45'
Att. 252
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Bradley Wilson 80'
1 - 2 Full time
Margate
  • Elliott Reeves 1'
  • Al-hafeez Sanusi 59'
Att. 172
Cray Wanderers
  • Joseph Taylor 30'
  • Lee Lewis 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • Ricky Aguiar 64'
  • Olusola Ayoola 90'
  • Jesse Starkey 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 154
East Thurrock United
  • Mitchell Gilbey 84'
  • Sewa Marah 87'
  • Sean Bonnet-Johnson 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Tanasheh Abrahams 0' (Sent Off)
  • Charlie Ruff 24'
Att. 386
Haringey Borough
  • Georgios Aresti 32'
1 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • Robert O'Toole 9'
  • Kieron Pamment 90'
Att. 219
Hornchurch
  • Charlie Stimson 26'
  • Marvin Morgan 63'
  • Chima Uchechi 71'
3 - 1 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Joshua Hutchinson 19' (Pen)

Latest news

Can Hastings be conquered?
South East Division Can Hastings be conquered?

United have a one hundred percent home record- but Haywards Heath beat them at the Pilot Field last season. Can they do it again? Here's our preview of all of our South East fixtures.

Rocks sign a Tractor Boy
East Thurrock United Rocks sign a Tractor Boy

Ipswich youngster moves to East Thurrock

Ranger Abbott
Waltham Abbey Ranger Abbott

QPR midfielder heads to Capershotts

The BetVictor Isthmian League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe