Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Saturday 30 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 131
Brightlingsea Regent
  • George Bugg 7'
  • Charlie Turner 66' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Ryan Moss 54'
  • Ibrahim Diallo 70' (Sent Off)
  • Isaac Newton 89' (Sent Off)
Att. 332
Carshalton Athletic
  • Christie Pattisson 5'
  • Ricky Korboa 21'
  • Bobby Price 61' (Pen)
  • Paris Hamilton-Downes 67'
4 - 0 Full time
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Enfield Town
  • Muhammadu Faal 56'
  • Joseph Payne 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Ahmet Rifat 0' (Sent Off)
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 37'
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 51'
Att. 389
Haringey Borough
  • Scott Mitchell 41'
  • Dimitrios Froxylias 69'
2 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • Jesse Starkey 4'
  • Dylan Jelley 47'
15:00
Hornchurch
0 - 0 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 747
Horsham
0 - 3 Full time
Margate
  • Noel Leighton 35'
  • Kieran Moniouis 61'
  • Adem Ramadan 65'
Att. 565
Lewes
0 - 0 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Scott Heard 0' (Sent Off)
Att. 161
Merstham
  • James O'Halloran 23'
  • Chace Jacquart 82'
2 - 2 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Jamie Cureton 21'
  • Jayden Sweeney 61'
Att. 168
Potters Bar Town
0 - 2 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Bradley Warner 20'
  • Bradley Warner 54'

Tuesday 26 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 261
Enfield Town
  • Muhammadu Faal 1'
  • Billy Bricknell 28'
2 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Paris Hamilton-Downes 54'

Saturday 23 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 219
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 2 Full time
Lewes
  • Michael Dome-Bemwin 7'
  • Stefan Ilic 72'
15:00
Cheshunt
  • Ryan Moss 34'
  • Isaac Newton 60'
  • Ibrahim Diallo 75'
3 - 0 Full time
Merstham
Att. 266
Margate
  • Elliott Reeves 20'
  • Elliott Reeves 25'
2 - 2 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Roman Michael-Percil 35'
  • George Nicholas 90' (Pen)
  • Kieron Cathline 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 662
Worthing
  • Ricky Aguiar 39'
  • Reece Myles-Meekums 41'
2 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals

Wednesday 20 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 271
Kingstonian
0 - 0 Full time
Enfield Town

Tuesday 19 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 111
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Bradley Warner 90' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • Thomas Chalaye 80'
  • Oliver Pearce 89'
Att. 171
Margate
  • Elliott Reeves 52'
  • Noel Leighton 64'
  • Noel Leighton 77'
3 - 4 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • David Manu 23'
  • Jamie Cureton 45'
  • Shomari Barnwell 63'
  • Jamie Cureton 90'
Att. 171
Potters Bar Town
  • Joshua Hutchinson 3'
  • Bradley Sach 60'
2 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Ellis Brown 67'

Monday 18 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 224
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jeremiah Amoo 25'
  • Ricky Korboa 82'
2 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 362
Haringey Borough
  • Dimitrios Froxylias 79'
1 - 1 Full time
Hornchurch
  • Charlie Stimson 75'

Saturday 16 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 577
Bognor Regis Town
  • Tommy Leigh 34'
  • Daniel Smith 89'
2 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Barrington Hayles 81'
  • Eddie Wakley 90' (OG)
Att. 181
Bowers & Pitsea
0 - 1 Full time
Margate
  • Reece Prestige 45'
Att. 157
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Fahad Nazor 59' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Joseph Taylor 24'
  • Joseph Taylor 26' (Pen)
Att. 176
Cheshunt
0 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Omar Koroma 41'
Att. 183
East Thurrock United
  • Frankie Merrifield 25'
  • Darren Foxley 88'
  • Frankie Merrifield 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead
15:00
Enfield Town
  • Muhammadu Faal 56'
1 - 3 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ira Jackson 26'
  • Scott Heard 32'
  • Scott Heard 90'
Att. 402
Haringey Borough
  • Romoluwa Akinola 36'
  • Chidubem Onokwai 91' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Jamie Cureton 66'
Att. 309
Hornchurch
  • Christopher Dickson 68'
1 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Nathaniel Pinney 58' (Pen)
Att. 387
Kingstonian
  • Thomas Kavanagh 32'
  • Louie Theophanous 60'
  • Daniel Hector 66'
3 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Charles Coppola 11'
Att. 229
Potters Bar Town
0 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • Lea Dawson 86'
  • Lee Harding 89'
Att. 202
Wingate & Finchley
  • Charlie Ruff 15'
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 27'
2 - 3 Full time
Worthing
  • Joel Colbran 37'
  • Ricky Aguiar 48'
  • Callum Kealy 55'

Tuesday 12 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 105
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Callum Leahy 33'
  • Bradley Warner 52'
2 - 0 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
Att. 368
Leatherhead
  • Eddie-Louis Dsane 1'
  • Ibrahim Olutade 30'
2 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Bradley Wilson 42'
Att. 212
Margate
  • Adem Ramadan 47'
1 - 6 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Daniel Smith 9'
  • James Crane 11'
  • Ashton Leigh 54'
  • James Crane 57'
  • Douglas Tuck 83'
  • James Crane 90'
Att. 102
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Joel Rollinson 3'

Saturday 9 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 189
Bishop's Stortford
  • Olly Miles 90'
1 - 3 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Nathaniel Pinney 25'
  • Nathaniel Pinney 28' (Pen)
  • Jack Strange 76'
Att. 162
Cray Wanderers
  • Joel Rollinson 1'
  • Lee Lewis 40'
  • Lee Lewis 54'
  • Joseph Taylor 59'
  • Joseph Taylor 65'
  • Joseph Taylor 67'
6 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Ryan Moss 17' (Pen)
Att. 497
Horsham
  • Christopher Smith 12'
  • Dylan Merchant-Simmonds 24'
  • Christopher Smith 74'
  • Christopher Smith 90'
4 - 0 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
Att. 392
Lewes
  • Charles Coppola 62'
1 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Charlie Ruff 3'
  • Henry Ochieng 32'

Saturday 2 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 248
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Travis Gregory 40'
Att. 178
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Daniel Bennett 44'
  • Daniel Bennett 89'
Att. 502
Carshalton Athletic
  • Tommy Bradford 39'
1 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Jerson Dos Santos 49'
Att. 175
Cheshunt
  • Mohamed Camara 28' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Lewes
  • James Hammond 36'
  • Leon Redwood 45'
Att. 252
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Bradley Wilson 80'
1 - 2 Full time
Margate
  • Elliott Reeves 1'
  • Al-hafeez Sanusi 59'
Att. 172
Cray Wanderers
  • Joseph Taylor 30'
  • Lee Lewis 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • Ricky Aguiar 64'
  • Shola Ayoola 90'
  • Jesse Starkey 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 154
East Thurrock United
  • Mitchell Gilbey 84'
  • Sewa Marah 87'
  • Sean Bonnet-Johnson 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Tanasheh Abrahams 0' (Sent Off)
  • Charlie Ruff 24'
Att. 386
Haringey Borough
  • Georgios Aresti 32'
1 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • Robert O'Toole 9'
  • Kieron Pamment 90'
Att. 219
Hornchurch
  • Charlie Stimson 26'
  • Marvin Morgan 63'
  • Chima Uchechi 71'
3 - 1 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Joshua Hutchinson 19' (Pen)

Latest news

Get set for the weekend!
Premier Division Get set for the weekend!

It’s nearly football time again. Here’s what we’ve got to offer on Saturday, with a preview of every match across all four divisions

BetVictor Isthmian League Manager of the Month Awards- sponsored by Anderson Travel: November 2019
South East Division BetVictor Isthmian League Manager of the Month Awards- sponsored by Anderson Travel: November 2019

The winners of the November Manager of the Month Awards- sponsored by the fabulous folk at Anderson Travel- have just been announced. Here are our winners:

AB1 Golden Gloves Awards- November 2019
North Division AB1 Golden Gloves Awards- November 2019

Here are the winners of our November Golden Gloves Awards, sponsored by AB1 Goalkeeping

The BetVictor Isthmian League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe