Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Saturday 30 November 2019

South Central Division

Att. 73
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 1 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Prince Domafriyie 84'
Att. 173
Bracknell Town
  • Nathan Minhas 31'
1 - 6 Full time
Ware
  • Liam Hope 7'
  • Louis Rose 23'
  • Harry Watkins 25'
  • Joshua Williams 45'
  • Kyle Roberts 85'
  • Kyle Roberts 88'
Att. 392
Chertsey Town
1 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Brendan Matthew 27'
Att. 70
Chipstead
  • Daniel Moody 81'
1 - 2 Full time
Barking
  • Michael Dixon 24'
  • Jack Hayes 56'
Att. 40
FC Romania
  • Gabriel Ghinea 11'
1 - 2 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Daniel Williams 35'
  • Daniel Williams 79'
Att. 127
Harlow Town
  • Ibitayo Oyebola 48'
1 - 2 Full time
Northwood
  • Eric Lopes 22'
  • Ethan Flanagan 25'
Att. 108
Staines Town
0 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
Att. 228
Tooting & Mitcham United
0 - 0 Full time
Marlow
  • Jordan Brown 79' (Sent Off)
Att. 74
Uxbridge
  • Mark Bitmead 27' (Pen)
  • Mahlondo Martin 39'
2 - 2 Full time
Westfield
  • Nkoma Tinashe 54'
  • Aaron Watson 57'

Tuesday 26 November 2019

South Central Division

Att. 74
Westfield
  • Aaron Watson 19'
  • Max Blackmore 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Brendan Matthew 19'
  • Gianni Crichlow 90'

Saturday 23 November 2019

South Central Division

Att. 82
Barking
  • Michael Dixon 12'
  • Johnny Ashman 67'
  • Johnny Ashman 73'
  • Nana Boakye-Yiadom 75'
4 - 3 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Nathan Minhas 41'
  • Nathan Minhas 83'
  • Sebastian Bowerman 87'
Att. 34
Bedfont Sports
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 12'
  • Edward Cook 34'
  • Maxwell Oldham 90'
3 - 2 Full time
FC Romania
  • Adrian Hurdubei 45'
  • Gabriel Ghinea 90'
Att. 131
Hanwell Town
0 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Daniel Brown 15'
Att. 129
Marlow
  • Kelvin Bossman 33'
1 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Ibitayo Oyebola 18'
Att. 111
Northwood
  • Harry Lodovica 11'
1 - 6 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Benjamin Herd 46'
  • Luke Guymer 52'
  • Isaac Pedro 65'
  • Luke Guymer 69'
  • Percy Kiangebeni 82'
  • Luke Guymer 91'
Att. 64
South Park
0 - 1 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Mark Bitmead 33' (Pen)
Att. 84
Waltham Abbey
  • Charile Edwards 37'
  • Prince Domafriyie 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town
Att. 78
Ware
  • Joshua Williams 27'
  • Joshua Williams 49'
  • Thomas Bruno 51'
  • Joshua Williams 60'
  • Leigh Rose 71'
  • Liam Hope 77'
6 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
  • Samuel Clayton 10'

Tuesday 19 November 2019

South Central Division

Att. 111
Hanwell Town
  • Harry Rush 23'
  • Tayshan Hayden-Smith 45'
  • Robert Laney 75'
3 - 3 Full time
Chipstead
  • Allan Tait 3'
  • David Taylor 36' (OG)
  • Samuel Bell 49'
Att. 91
Northwood
  • Harry Lodovica 23'
  • Charlie Hayford 85' (Pen)
  • Luke Holness 89'
3 - 2 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Mark Bitmead 24'
  • Mahlondo Martin 38'
Att. 181
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • David Castanho 4'
1 - 2 Full time
Staines Town
  • Ashley Lodge 37'
  • Ashley Lodge 60'
Att. 64
Westfield
  • Max Blackmore 69'
  • Aaron Watson 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Leonne McKenzie 39'
  • Kouadio Ehui 81'

Saturday 16 November 2019

South Central Division

Att. 117
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Kelvin Adjei 26' (Pen)
  • Rylan Myers 90' (Sent Off)
1 - 3 Full time
Northwood
  • Harry Lodovica 2'
  • Scott Weight 40' (OG)
  • Eric Lopes 60'
Att. 414
Chertsey Town
  • Lubomir Guentchev 27'
  • Samuel Murphy 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Westfield
  • Max Blackmore 41'
  • George Frith 76'
Att. 86
Chipstead
  • Kyen Nicholas 73'
1 - 1 Full time
Marlow
  • Devontae Romeo 90'
Att. 200
Harlow Town
0 - 3 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Owen James 75'
  • Nathan Minhas 78'
  • Sebastian Bowerman 90' (Pen)
Att. 63
South Park
0 - 5 Full time
Barking
  • Sammy Dadson 38'
  • Sammy Dadson 46'
  • Edward (Eddie) Allsopp 65'
  • Michael Dixon 70'
  • Johnny Ashman 90'
Att. 153
Staines Town
  • Dara Dada-Anite 4'
  • Arif Hattabi 8'
  • Klajdi Cani 45'
  • Klajdi Cani 47'
  • Dara Dada-Anite 53'
  • Isaac Thompson 75'
6 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Daniel Williams 67'
Att. 336
Tooting & Mitcham United
0 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Gareth Chendlik 4' (Pen)
Att. 74
Uxbridge
  • Mark Bitmead 14'
  • Callum Bunting 36'
  • James Harper 90'
3 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 51'
  • Darryl Sanders 74'
  • Darryl Sanders 78'
Att. 78
Waltham Abbey
  • Nathan Twum-Koranteng 3'
  • Billy Holland 63'
  • Prince Domafriyie 71'
  • Leonne McKenzie 77'
  • Darrelle Russell 85'
5 - 1 Full time
FC Romania
  • Adrian Hurdubei 57'
Att. 402
Ware
  • Louis Rose 22'
  • Leigh Rose 70'
  • Louis Rose 90'
3 - 3 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Benjamin Herd 26'
  • Alfie Cue 44' (Pen)
  • Percy Kiangebeni 48'
  • Alfie Cue 60' (Sent Off)

Tuesday 12 November 2019

South Central Division

Att. 64
Barking
  • Edward (Eddie) Allsopp 16'
  • Michael Dixon 54' (Pen)
  • Michael Dixon 66'
  • Sammy Dadson 81'
4 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
  • Jake Baxter 42'
  • Jake Baxter 45'

Saturday 9 November 2019

South Central Division

Att. 84
Barking
  • Edward (Eddie) Allsopp 23'
  • Sammy Dadson 43'
  • Daniel Flemming 57'
3 - 1 Full time
Staines Town
  • Klajdi Cani 42' (Pen)
Att. 161
Bracknell Town
  • Sean McCormack 88'
1 - 1 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Nathan Twum-Koranteng 22'
Att. 96
Chalfont St Peter
  • Alexander Yearwood 25'
  • Daniel Williams 54'
  • Danny Wickenden 95' (Sent Off)
2 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
  • Jonathan Hippolyte 30'
Att. 35
FC Romania
  • Adrian Darabant 15'
  • Lawrence Nzuruba 23'
  • Cosmin Sandu 57'
  • Vladut Sighiartau 76'
4 - 1 Full time
South Park
  • Andrew Herring 90'
Att. 122
Hanwell Town
  • Daniel Julienne 90' (Sent Off)
  • Joel Jacobs 90'
1 - 0 Full time
Ware
15:00
Hertford Town
  • Benjamin Herd 67'
1 - 5 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Callum Bunting 20'
  • Callum Bunting 44'
  • Callum Bunting 49'
  • Mahlondo Martin 69'
  • Callum Bunting 80'
Att. 114
Marlow
  • Curtis Ujah 45'
  • Jordan Brown 68' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Daniel Brown 13'
Att. 86
Northwood
0 - 3 Full time
Chipstead
  • Samuel Bell 10'
  • Thomas Collins 55'
  • Kyen Nicholas 69'

Saturday 2 November 2019

South Central Division

Att. 102
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Andy Ali 52'
  • Dimitrios Kyriatzis 87' (Sent Off)
Att. 398
Chertsey Town
  • Lubomir Guentchev 2'
  • Lubomir Guentchev 4'
  • Jake Baxter 10'
  • Andrew Crossley 35'
  • Jonathan Hippolyte 77'
  • Jake Baxter 86'
  • Andrew Crossley 89'
7 - 0 Full time
FC Romania
  • Gelu Lupu 72' (Sent Off)
Att. 159
Harlow Town
  • Usman Adeniji 51'
  • Terrell Egbri 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Westfield
Att. 163
Staines Town
  • Joseph Taylor 4'
1 - 5 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Robert Sheridan 11'
  • Sebastian Bowerman 18'
  • Daniel Carr 25'
  • Sebastian Bowerman 58'
  • Daniel Bayliss 63'
Att. 201
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • David Castanho 39'
  • Danny Bassett 54'
2 - 1 Full time
Barking
  • Daniel Flemming 44'
  • Samuel Owusu 77' (Sent Off)
Att. 95
Uxbridge
  • Alexander Paine 26'
  • Mark Bitmead 42' (Pen)
  • Mark Bitmead 52'
3 - 0 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Luke Elliott 30' (Sent Off)
Att. 73
Waltham Abbey
0 - 2 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Gareth Chendlik 1' (Pen)
  • Gareth Chendlik 78' (Pen)
Att. 117
Ware
  • Williams Danquah 7'
  • Alla Oujdi 12'
  • Leigh Rose 56'
  • Liam Hope 76'
4 - 1 Full time
Northwood
  • Conrad Lucan 91' (Pen)

Latest news

Get set for the weekend!
Premier Division Get set for the weekend!

It’s nearly football time again. Here’s what we’ve got to offer on Saturday, with a preview of every match across all four divisions

BetVictor Isthmian League Manager of the Month Awards- sponsored by Anderson Travel: November 2019
South East Division BetVictor Isthmian League Manager of the Month Awards- sponsored by Anderson Travel: November 2019

The winners of the November Manager of the Month Awards- sponsored by the fabulous folk at Anderson Travel- have just been announced. Here are our winners:

AB1 Golden Gloves Awards- November 2019
North Division AB1 Golden Gloves Awards- November 2019

Here are the winners of our November Golden Gloves Awards, sponsored by AB1 Goalkeeping

The BetVictor Isthmian League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe