Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Saturday 30 November 2019

South Central Division

Att. 73
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 1 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Prince Domafriyie 84'
Att. 173
Bracknell Town
  • Nathan Minhas 31'
1 - 6 Full time
Ware
  • Liam Hope 7'
  • Louis Rose 23'
  • Harry Watkins 25'
  • Joshua Williams 45'
  • Kyle Roberts 85'
  • Kyle Roberts 88'
Att. 392
Chertsey Town
  • Jake Baxter 70'
1 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Michael Peacock 27' (OG)
Att. 70
Chipstead
  • Daniel Moody 81'
1 - 2 Full time
Barking
  • Michael Dixon 24'
  • Jack Hayes 56'
Att. 40
FC Romania
  • Gabriel Ghinea 11'
1 - 2 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Daniel Williams 35'
  • Daniel Williams 79'
Att. 127
Harlow Town
  • Ibitayo Oyebola 48'
1 - 2 Full time
Northwood
  • Eric Lopes 22'
  • Ethan Flanagan 25'
Att. 108
Staines Town
0 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
Att. 228
Tooting & Mitcham United
0 - 0 Full time
Marlow
  • Jordan Brown 79' (Sent Off)
Att. 74
Uxbridge
  • Mark Bitmead 27' (Pen)
  • Mahlondo Martin 39'
2 - 2 Full time
Westfield
  • Tinashe Nkoma 54'
  • Aaron Watson 57'

Tuesday 26 November 2019

South Central Division

Att. 74
Westfield
  • Aaron Watson 19'
  • Max Blackmore 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Brendan Matthew 19'
  • Gianni Crichlow 90'

Saturday 23 November 2019

South Central Division

Att. 82
Barking
  • Michael Dixon 12'
  • Johnny Ashman 67'
  • Johnny Ashman 73'
  • Nana Boakye-Yiadom 75'
4 - 3 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Nathan Minhas 41'
  • Nathan Minhas 83'
  • Sebastian Bowerman 87'
Att. 34
Bedfont Sports
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 12'
  • Edward Cook 34'
  • Maxwell Oldham 90'
3 - 2 Full time
FC Romania
  • Adrian Hurdubei 45'
  • Gabriel Ghinea 90'
Att. 131
Hanwell Town
0 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Daniel Brown 15'
Att. 129
Marlow
  • Kelvin Bossman 33'
1 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Ibitayo Oyebola 18'
Att. 111
Northwood
  • Harry Lodovica 11'
1 - 6 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Benjamin Herd 46'
  • Luke Guymer 52'
  • Isaac Pedro 65'
  • Luke Guymer 69'
  • Percy Kiangebeni 82'
  • Luke Guymer 91'
Att. 64
South Park
0 - 1 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Mark Bitmead 33' (Pen)
Att. 84
Waltham Abbey
  • Charile Edwards 37'
  • Prince Domafriyie 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town
Att. 78
Ware
  • Joshua Williams 27'
  • Joshua Williams 49'
  • Thomas Bruno 51'
  • Joshua Williams 60'
  • Leigh Rose 71'
  • Liam Hope 77'
6 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
  • Samuel Clayton 10'

Tuesday 19 November 2019

South Central Division

Att. 111
Hanwell Town
  • Harry Rush 23'
  • Tayshan Hayden-Smith 45'
  • Robert Laney 75'
3 - 3 Full time
Chipstead
  • Allan Tait 3'
  • David Taylor 36' (OG)
  • Samuel Bell 49'
Att. 91
Northwood
  • Harry Lodovica 23'
  • Charlie Hayford 85' (Pen)
  • Luke Holness 89'
3 - 2 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Mark Bitmead 24'
  • Mahlondo Martin 38'
Att. 181
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • David Castanho 4'
1 - 2 Full time
Staines Town
  • Ashley Lodge 37'
  • Ashley Lodge 60'
Att. 64
Westfield
  • Max Blackmore 69'
  • Aaron Watson 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Leonne McKenzie 39'
  • Kouadio Ehui 81'

Saturday 16 November 2019

South Central Division

Att. 117
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Kelvin Adjei 26' (Pen)
  • Rylan Myers 90' (Sent Off)
1 - 3 Full time
Northwood
  • Harry Lodovica 2'
  • Scott Weight 40' (OG)
  • Eric Lopes 60'
Att. 414
Chertsey Town
  • Lubomir Guentchev 27'
  • Samuel Murphy 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Westfield
  • Max Blackmore 41'
  • George Frith 76'
Att. 86
Chipstead
  • Kyen Nicholas 73'
1 - 1 Full time
Marlow
  • Devontae Romeo 90'
Att. 200
Harlow Town
0 - 3 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Owen James 75'
  • Nathan Minhas 78'
  • Sebastian Bowerman 90' (Pen)
Att. 63
South Park
0 - 5 Full time
Barking
  • Sammy Dadson 38'
  • Sammy Dadson 46'
  • Edward (Eddie) Allsopp 65'
  • Michael Dixon 70'
  • Johnny Ashman 90'
Att. 153
Staines Town
  • Michael Dada 4'
  • Arif Hattabi 8'
  • Klajdi Cani 45'
  • Klajdi Cani 47'
  • Michael Dada 53'
  • Isaac Thompson 75'
6 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Daniel Williams 67'
Att. 336
Tooting & Mitcham United
0 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Gareth Chendlik 4' (Pen)
Att. 74
Uxbridge
  • Mark Bitmead 14'
  • Callum Bunting 36'
  • James Harper 90'
3 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 51'
  • Darryl Sanders 74'
  • Darryl Sanders 78'
Att. 78
Waltham Abbey
  • Nathan Twum-Koranteng 3'
  • Billy Holland 63'
  • Prince Domafriyie 71'
  • Leonne McKenzie 77'
  • Darrelle Russell 85'
5 - 1 Full time
FC Romania
  • Adrian Hurdubei 57'
Att. 402
Ware
  • Louis Rose 22'
  • Leigh Rose 70'
  • Louis Rose 90'
3 - 3 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Benjamin Herd 26'
  • Alfie Cue 44' (Pen)
  • Percy Kiangebeni 48'
  • Alfie Cue 60' (Sent Off)

Tuesday 12 November 2019

South Central Division

Att. 64
Barking
  • Edward (Eddie) Allsopp 16'
  • Michael Dixon 54' (Pen)
  • Michael Dixon 66'
  • Sammy Dadson 81'
4 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
  • Jake Baxter 42'
  • Jake Baxter 45'

Saturday 9 November 2019

South Central Division

Att. 84
Barking
  • Edward (Eddie) Allsopp 23'
  • Sammy Dadson 43'
  • Daniel Flemming 57'
3 - 1 Full time
Staines Town
  • Klajdi Cani 42' (Pen)
Att. 161
Bracknell Town
  • Sean McCormack 88'
1 - 1 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Nathan Twum-Koranteng 22'
Att. 96
Chalfont St Peter
  • Alexander Yearwood 25'
  • Daniel Williams 54'
  • Danny Wickenden 95' (Sent Off)
2 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
  • Jonathan Hippolyte 30'
Att. 35
FC Romania
  • Adrian Darabant 15'
  • Lawrence Nzuruba 23'
  • Cosmin Sandu 57'
  • Vladut Sighiartau 76'
4 - 1 Full time
South Park
  • Andrew Herring 90'
Att. 122
Hanwell Town
  • Daniel Julienne 90' (Sent Off)
  • Joel Jacobs 90'
1 - 0 Full time
Ware
Att. 102
Hertford Town
  • Benjamin Herd 67'
1 - 5 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Callum Bunting 20'
  • Callum Bunting 44'
  • Callum Bunting 49'
  • Mahlondo Martin 69'
  • Callum Bunting 80'
Att. 114
Marlow
  • Curtis Ujah 45'
  • Jordan Brown 68' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Daniel Brown 13'
Att. 86
Northwood
0 - 3 Full time
Chipstead
  • Samuel Bell 10'
  • Thomas Collins 55'
  • Kyen Nicholas 69'

Saturday 2 November 2019

South Central Division

Att. 102
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Andy Ali 52'
  • Dimitrios Kyriatzis 87' (Sent Off)
Att. 398
Chertsey Town
  • Lubomir Guentchev 2'
  • Lubomir Guentchev 4'
  • Jake Baxter 10'
  • Andrew Crossley 35'
  • Jonathan Hippolyte 77'
  • Jake Baxter 86'
  • Andrew Crossley 89'
7 - 0 Full time
FC Romania
  • Gelu Lupu 72' (Sent Off)
Att. 159
Harlow Town
  • Usman Adeniji 51'
  • Terrell Egbri 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Westfield
Att. 163
Staines Town
  • Joseph Taylor 4'
1 - 5 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Robert Sheridan 11'
  • Sebastian Bowerman 18'
  • Daniel Carr 25'
  • Sebastian Bowerman 58'
  • Daniel Bayliss 63'
Att. 201
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • David Castanho 39'
  • Danny Bassett 54'
2 - 1 Full time
Barking
  • Daniel Flemming 44'
  • Samuel Owusu 77' (Sent Off)
Att. 95
Uxbridge
  • Alexander Paine 26'
  • Mark Bitmead 42' (Pen)
  • Mark Bitmead 52'
3 - 0 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Luke Elliott 30' (Sent Off)
Att. 73
Waltham Abbey
0 - 2 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Gareth Chendlik 1' (Pen)
  • Gareth Chendlik 78' (Pen)
Att. 117
Ware
  • Williams Danquah 7'
  • Alla Oujdi 12'
  • Leigh Rose 56'
  • Liam Hope 76'
4 - 1 Full time
Northwood
  • Conrad Lucan 91' (Pen)

Latest news

Worthing appeal about to reach the 40k mark
Worthing Worthing appeal about to reach the 40k mark

Mackerel Men close to their target

A Hulbridge Horror Story
Hullbridge Sports A Hulbridge Horror Story

Club broken into- again

Sit down, if you love Sudbury
AFC Sudbury Sit down, if you love Sudbury

Yellows ask fans to sponsor a seat

The BetVictor Isthmian League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe