Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Saturday 30 November 2019

South East Division

Att. 304
Burgess Hill Town
  • Andrew Briggs 25'
  • Mason Doughty 59'
  • Andrew Briggs 75' (Sent Off)
2 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Ben Fitchett 2'
Att. 323
Faversham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Tijan Jadama 20'
  • Harry Stannard 37'
Att. 808
Guernsey
  • Charlton Gauvain 30'
  • Ross Allen 60' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Hastings United
  • Craig Stone 22'
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 77'
Att. 229
Herne Bay
  • Callum Adonis-Taylor 35'
  • Zak Ansah 55'
  • Mobolaji Dawodu 84'
3 - 2 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
  • Jake Beecroft 50'
  • Bradley Schafer 77'
Att. 362
Hythe Town
  • Thomas Walmsley 14'
1 - 4 Full time
Ashford United
  • Lee Prescott 11'
  • David Smith 15'
  • Jay May 64'
  • Aaron Condon 75'
Att. 206
Ramsgate
  • Jack Paxman 65'
1 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Liam Friend 88' (OG)
Att. 61
VCD Athletic
  • Henry Watson 33' (OG)
  • Ali Fuseini 76'
2 - 2 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
  • Trevor McCreadie 64'
  • Kieran Rowe 74'
Att. 269
Whitehawk
  • Kacper Lopata 32'
  • Duane Ofori-Acheampong 52'
2 - 0 Full time
Cray Valley PM
Att. 108
Whyteleafe
  • Ronald Sobowale 25'
  • Ronald Sobowale 45'
  • Ronald Sobowale 66'
3 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Ruben Soares Junior 66'

Tuesday 26 November 2019

South East Division

Att. 118
Ashford United
  • Matthew Bourne 9'
  • Aaron Condon 22' (Pen)
  • Thomas O'Connor 33'
  • David Smith 63'
4 - 2 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Kane Rowland 61'
  • Kane Rowland 64'

Saturday 23 November 2019

South East Division

Att. 197
Ashford United
  • Jay May 56'
  • Jay May 80'
2 - 3 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Duane Ofori-Acheampong 49'
  • Duane Ofori-Acheampong 73'
  • Rhyle Ovenden 90'
Att. 56
Cray Valley PM
  • Francis Babalola 83'
1 - 1 Full time
Guernsey
  • Ross Allen 37' (Pen)
Att. 151
East Grinstead Town
  • Thomas Bramble 49'
1 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Charlie Bennett 95'
Att. 55
Phoenix Sports
  • Kehinde Aileru 45' (Sent Off)
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 57'
  • George Whitelock 61'
2 - 3 Full time
Chichester City
  • Kaleem Haitham 32'
  • Lloyd Rowlatt 50'
  • Connor Cody 78'
Att. 164
Sevenoaks Town
  • Frankie Sawyer 11'
  • Louis Collins 43'
  • Louis Collins 54'
3 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Kane Rowland 86'
Att. 138
Sittingbourne
  • Sidney Sollis 25'
  • Thomas Fagg 45'
2 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Jack Steventon 54'
  • Bradley Simms 70' (Sent Off)
Att. 61
Three Bridges
  • Ruben Soares Junior 12'
  • Alex Laing 32'
  • Andrew Sesay 39'
  • Solomon Taiwo 88'
4 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Francis Collin 53'
Att. 215
Whitstable Town
  • Charles Etumnu 88' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Antonio Walker Barth 13'
  • Ronald Sobowale 21'

Tuesday 19 November 2019

South East Division

Att. 107
Three Bridges
  • Andrew Sesay 1'
  • Ruben Soares Junior 33'
  • Brannon O'Neill 40'
3 - 5 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Henry Muggeridge 12'
  • Lucas Santos Rodrigues 52'
  • Lucas Santos Rodrigues 69'
  • Matias Torres 74'
  • Lucas Santos Rodrigues 77'

Saturday 16 November 2019

South East Division

Att. 256
Chichester City
  • Connor Cody 58'
1 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Thomas Fagg 33'
Att. 108
Cray Valley PM
  • Warren-Hugues Mfula 25'
1 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Becka-Kah Dembele 10'
Att. 190
Faversham Town
  • Anthony Adesite 94'
1 - 0 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 635
Guernsey
  • Ross Allen 22'
1 - 0 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 553
Hastings United
  • Jack Dixon 16'
  • John Elliott 66'
  • Jack Dixon 68'
3 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 41'
Att. 144
Haywards Heath Town
  • Callum Saunders 26'
  • Henry Watson 62'
2 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Thomas Wynter 47' (Sent Off)
  • Kane Rowland 67'
Att. 355
Herne Bay
  • Tushaun-Tyreese Walters 18'
  • Zak Ansah 45'
  • Tushaun-Tyreese Walters 90' (Sent Off)
2 - 2 Full time
Ashford United
  • Tashi Kwayie 73'
  • David Smith 89'
Att. 86
VCD Athletic
  • Courtney Barrington 7'
  • Onoriode Ogboe 23'
  • Dominic Odusanya 63'
  • Onoriode Ogboe 66'
4 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 273
Whitehawk
  • Marvin Hamilton-Omole 3'
  • Connor Tighe 7'
  • Connor Tighe 40'
3 - 0 Full time
Whitstable Town
Att. 194
Whyteleafe
0 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town

Tuesday 12 November 2019

South East Division

Att. 62
Phoenix Sports
  • Jack Hopkins 52'
  • Ben Allen 86'
2 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Max Morgan 36'
Att. 80
Whyteleafe
  • Junior Aikhionbare 7'
  • Peter Wedgeworth 60'
  • Nathan Campbell 81'
3 - 4 Full time
Ashford United
  • David Smith 22'
  • Nathan Campbell 50' (OG)
  • David Smith 73'
  • Jay May 87'

Saturday 9 November 2019

South East Division

Att. 182
Ashford United
  • Zak Henry 0' (Sent Off)
  • Thomas O'Connor 72'
1 - 4 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Henry Ikeije 3'
  • Charles MacDonald 27'
  • Dominic Odusanya 80'
  • Courtney Barrington 89'
Att. 333
Burgess Hill Town
  • Patrick Harding 31'
  • Aaron Smith-Joseph 79'
  • Aaron Smith-Joseph 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 91
East Grinstead Town
0 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Luke Griffiths 21'
Att. 214
Hythe Town
  • Alex Flisher 62'
  • James Rogers 66'
2 - 2 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Bentley Graham 10'
  • Emmanuel Mensah 14'
Att. 218
Ramsgate
0 - 2 Full time
Cray Valley PM
  • Matthew Attenborough-Warren 21'
  • Warren-Hugues Mfula 25'
Att. 143
Sevenoaks Town
  • Frankie Sawyer 16'
  • Frankie Sawyer 66'
2 - 2 Full time
Chichester City
  • Kaleem Haitham 41'
  • Kaleem Haitham 57'
Att. 208
Sittingbourne
  • Joshua Oliver 46'
  • Ben Fitchett 89'
2 - 0 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Bradley Stevenson 93' (Sent Off)

Saturday 2 November 2019

South East Division

Att. 62
Cray Valley PM
  • Warren-Hugues Mfula 16'
1 - 0 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 347
Hastings United
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 20'
  • Davide Rodari 85'
2 - 0 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 249
Herne Bay
  • Tushaun-Tyreese Walters 11'
  • Zak Ansah 63' (Pen)
  • Tushaun-Tyreese Walters 73'
3 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Stephen Smith 43'
Att. 81
VCD Athletic
  • Robert Hylton-Bartley 19'
  • Charles MacDonald 25'
2 - 2 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
  • Ainsley Everett 49'
  • Ben Gorham 88'
Att. 150
Whitehawk
  • Alfie Rogers 48'
  • Fintan Walsh 50'
2 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 133
Whyteleafe
  • Ronald Sobowale 32' (Pen)
  • Corie Andrews 75'
2 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Harry Harding 21'

Latest news

Head Wasp leaves the nest
East Grinstead Town Head Wasp leaves the nest

East Grinstead announce a managerial departure

Get with the- midweek- e-programme
South Central Division Get with the- midweek- e-programme

A handful of electronic programmes from our midweek fixtures

Dockers secure their management team
Tilbury Dockers secure their management team

To a long contract, they haven't put them in a cage!

The BetVictor Isthmian League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe