Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Wednesday 29 January 2020

Premier Division

Att. 236
Kingstonian
0 - 0 Full time
East Thurrock United

Tuesday 28 January 2020

Premier Division

Att. 102
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Jake Clowsley 61'
1 - 0 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
Att. 133
Cheshunt
  • Isaac Newton 24'
1 - 1 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Bradley Warner 28' (Pen)
Att. 242
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Bradley Wilson 44'
1 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • James Crane 71'
Att. 404
Folkestone Invicta
  • Callum Davies 0' (Sent Off)
  • Ronnie Dolan 33'
  • Alfie Paxman 50'
2 - 1 Full time
Hornchurch
  • Adam Cunnington 3'
Att. 215
Margate
0 - 3 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Lyle Della-Verde 58'
  • Billy Bricknell 72'
  • Ryan Blackman 90'

North Division

Att. 147
Canvey Island
  • Jason Hallett 18'
  • Sebastian Simpson 25' (OG)
2 - 1 Full time
Cambridge City
  • Taylor Horne 23' (Sent Off)
  • Arel Amu 34'

South Central Division

Att. 106
Uxbridge
0 - 0 Full time
Hanwell Town

South East Division

Att. 81
Cray Valley PM
  • Denzel Gayle 21'
  • Temitope Eweka 23' (OG)
  • Gavin Tomlin 55'
  • Gavin Tomlin 77'
  • Ashley Sains 84'
5 - 0 Full time
VCD Athletic
Att. 510
Hastings United
0 - 0 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 85
Three Bridges
0 - 2 Full time
Guernsey
  • Matthew Loaring 61'
  • Stephen Renouf 88'
Att. 148
Whitehawk
  • Lucas Santos Rodrigues 26'
1 - 0 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Bentley Graham 52' (Sent Off)
  • Peter Wedgeworth 52' (Sent Off)
  • Zahui Orome 85' (Sent Off)

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 4

Att. 115
Burgess Hill Town
  • Joshua Short 28'
  • Patrick Harding 31'
  • Mason Doughty 84'
3 - 0 Full time
Chichester City

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Knockout Stage 2

Att. 74
Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 0 Full time
Merstham
Maldon & Tiptree win 5 - 4 on penalties.

Berks and Bucks County Cup 19-20 - Round Two

Att. 127
Hungerford Town
2 - 1 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Nebay Haile 61'
19:45
Maidenhead United
1 - 1 Full time
Marlow
  • Isaac Osei-Tutu 59'
Marlow win 1 - 3 on penalties.

Essex County Cup 19-20 - Quarter Finals

Att. 344
Dagenham & Redbridge
5 - 3 Full time
Tilbury
  • David Knight 25'
  • David Knight 35'
  • Olajuwon Ogunwamide 48'

Middlesex County Cup 19-20 - Quarter Finals

Att. 106
Staines Town
1 - 7 Full time
Wealdstone
Att. 47
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 1 Full time
Brentford

Surrey County Cup 19-20 - Round 2

Att. 188
Leatherhead
3 - 0 Full time
Sutton United

Sussex County Cup 19-20 - Quarter Finals

Att. 247
Peacehaven & Telscombe
1 - 0 Full time
Lewes

Monday 27 January 2020

Premier Division

Att. 245
Haringey Borough
  • Romoluwa Akinola 24'
  • Roman Michael-Percil 49'
2 - 2 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Christie Pattisson 78'
  • Paris Hamilton-Downes 80'

North Division

Att. 166
Romford
  • Louie Theophanous 52'
1 - 2 Full time
Hullbridge Sports
  • Jamie Salmon 18'
  • Daniel Walker 37'

Saturday 25 January 2020

Premier Division

Att. 196
Bowers & Pitsea
0 - 1 Full time
Hornchurch
  • Lewwis Spence 2'
Att. 303
Enfield Town
  • Ryan Blackman 56'
  • Billy Bricknell 59' (Pen)
2 - 3 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Charlie Allen 38'
  • Charlie Allen 82'
  • Jay Leader 90'
Att. 499
Folkestone Invicta
  • Daniel Bracken 39' (OG)
  • Joshua Vincent 60'
  • Ira Jackson 75'
3 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Shaun Okojie 49'
Att. 593
Horsham
  • Robert O'Toole 27'
  • Christopher Smith 82'
  • Robert O'Toole 90' (Pen)
3 - 3 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Jamie Cureton 45'
  • Jamie Cureton 53' (Pen)
  • Jamie Cureton 67' (Pen)
Att. 356
Kingstonian
  • Daniel Bennett 16'
  • Ghassimu Sow 30'
  • Simon Cooper 70'
3 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Lewis White 77'
Att. 386
Leatherhead
0 - 0 Full time
Merstham
Att. 506
Lewes
0 - 3 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Frankie Merrifield 15'
  • Mitchell Gilbey 84'
  • Daniel Harris 88'
Att. 354
Margate
  • Ben Swift 22'
  • Kadell Daniel 29'
  • Elliott Reeves 39'
  • Kieran Moniouis 90'
4 - 2 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Anthos Solomou 59'
  • Roman Michael-Percil 74' (Pen)
Att. 190
Potters Bar Town
0 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Bradley Lethbridge 50'
  • Harvey Whyte 62' (Sent Off)
Att. 102
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 1128
Worthing
  • Ricky Aguiar 74'
  • Lloyd Dawes 86'
2 - 0 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Taylor Miles 46' (Sent Off)
  • Mark Hughes 65' (Sent Off)

North Division

Att. 274
AFC Sudbury
  • Thomas Maycock 84'
1 - 0 Full time
Brentwood Town
Att. 267
Aveley
  • George Sykes 29'
  • Alexander Akrofi 45'
  • Harry Gibbs 47'
  • Alexander Akrofi 65'
4 - 2 Full time
Witham Town
  • Marcus Bowers 85'
  • Scott Kemp 90'
Att. 189
Cambridge City
  • Arel Amu 75'
1 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Joao Martins Pais De Carlos 19'
Att. 181
Canvey Island
0 - 1 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Lloyd Groves 67'
Att. 301
Dereham Town
  • Adam Smith 7'
  • Adam Hipperson 9'
  • Toby Hilliard 27'
  • Robbie Linford 76'
4 - 1 Full time
Coggeshall Town
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 33'
  • Joshua Pollard 46' (Sent Off)
Att. 212
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Joshua Kerridge 67'
  • Stuart Ainsley 77' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Hullbridge Sports
  • Adebola Sotoyinbo 83'
Att. 131
Great Wakering Rovers
  • George Purcell 50'
  • Martin Tuohy 80' (Sent Off)
1 - 3 Full time
Histon
  • Daniel Brown 10'
  • Evan Key 33'
  • Daniel Brown 48'
Att. 222
Heybridge Swifts
0 - 1 Full time
Basildon United
  • Conor Tyrrell 79'
Att. 185
Tilbury
  • Thomas Barton 18'
  • David Knight 30' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Bury Town
  • Ryan Jolland 21'

South Central Division

Att. 61
Bedfont Sports
  • Darryl Sanders 67'
1 - 2 Full time
Marlow
  • Jordan Brown 21'
  • Jordan Brown 35' (Pen)
Att. 72
Chalfont St Peter
  • Daniel Williams 37'
  • Kayode Conteh 45' (Sent Off)
1 - 2 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Ogochukwn Obi 45' (Pen)
  • Robert Laney 55'
Att. 308
Chertsey Town
  • Jonathan Hippolyte 11'
  • Scott Day 12'
  • Scott Day 43'
  • Jake Baxter 52'
  • Scott Day 56'
  • Jake Baxter 89'
6 - 1 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Kit Brown 38'
Att. 50
FC Romania
0 - 2 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Sebastian Bowerman 71' (Pen)
  • Sebastian Bowerman 84'
Att. 185
Harlow Town
  • Ibitayo Oyebola 30'
1 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Samuel Humphreys 45'
Att. 71
South Park
  • David Fisher 62'
  • Great Evans 73'
2 - 3 Full time
Ware
  • Albert Adu-Donyinah 37'
  • Liam Hope 49' (Pen)
  • Liam Hope 90'
Att. 139
Staines Town
  • Klajdi Cani 19' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Jamarie Brissett 29'
Att. 85
Uxbridge
  • Calum Duffy 35'
  • Jack Beadle 42'
2 - 2 Full time
Chipstead
  • Thomas Collins 38'
  • Kyen Nicholas 75'
Att. 86
Waltham Abbey
  • Shiloh Remy 10'
  • Darrelle Russell 36'
  • Aron Gordon 61'
  • Darrelle Russell 70'
  • Aron Gordon 90'
5 - 2 Full time
Northwood
  • Mileno Ribeiro Sanches 45' (Sent Off)
  • Eric Lopes 64'
  • Charlie Malin 83'
Att. 102
Westfield
0 - 1 Full time
Barking
  • Sammy Dadson 43'

South East Division

Att. 339
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 3 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Lauris Chin 18'
  • James Dyer 20'
  • James Dyer 71'
Att. 131
Cray Valley PM
  • Francis Babalola 4'
  • Francis Babalola 31'
  • Denzel Gayle 86'
3 - 1 Full time
Ashford United
  • Jay May 66'
Att. 150
East Grinstead Town
  • Dadigildo Carvalho-Cravid 17'
  • David Castanho 38'
2 - 3 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Tyrell Mitford 12'
  • Tyrell Mitford 82' (Pen)
  • Ashley Miller 90'
Att. 119
Haywards Heath Town
0 - 3 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Thomas Murphy 28'
  • Francis Collin 75'
  • Jarred Trespaderne 85'
Att. 309
Herne Bay
  • Anthony Edgar 17'
  • Ryan Cooper 67'
2 - 0 Full time
Chichester City
Att. 342
Sevenoaks Town
  • Alec Fiddes 38'
  • Tyrell Richardson-Brown 77'
2 - 2 Full time
Hastings United
  • Kenny Pogue 83'
  • Benjamin Pope 90' (Pen)
Att. 164
Sittingbourne
0 - 1 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Ryan Gondoh 88'
Att. 74
Three Bridges
  • Curtis Gayler 68'
1 - 3 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • John Ufuah 8'
  • Aaron Millbank 59'
  • Aaron Millbank 62'
Att. 51
VCD Athletic
  • Nicholas Blue 10' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Guernsey
  • Robie Legg 79'
Att. 259
Whitehawk
  • Duane Ofori-Acheampong 90'
  • Charles Banya 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Stefan Wright 12'
  • Joshua Dorling 25'

Thursday 23 January 2020

The Reposs Women's Cup 19-20 - Quarter Finals

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
20:00
Phoenix Sports
0 - 4 Full time
Leyton Orient

Wednesday 22 January 2020

London County Cup 19-20 - Quarter Finals

19:45
Erith Town
2 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United

Sussex County Cup 19-20 - Round Three

Att. 272
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 4 Full time
Brighton & Hove Albion

Tuesday 21 January 2020

Premier Division

Att. 92
Bowers & Pitsea
0 - 2 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Benjamin Cheklit 8'
  • Gabriel Odunaike 53'

North Division

Att. 123
Brentwood Town
0 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Alexander Teniola 84'
Att. 91
Hullbridge Sports
  • Joseph Wright 7'
  • Joseph Wright 9'
  • Kieran Bishop 45'
3 - 3 Full time
Bury Town
  • Oliver Hughes 24'
  • Cemal Ramadan 59' (Pen)
  • Cruise Nyadzayo 61'
Att. 98
Soham Town Rangers
  • Linwood Patrick 7'
  • Toby Andrews 26'
  • Samuel Mulready 86'
3 - 0 Full time
Basildon United
Att. 77
Witham Town
  • Scott Kemp 44'
1 - 7 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Jason Hallett 43'
  • Jason Hallett 54'
  • Ernest Okoh 66'
  • Jason Hallett 68'
  • Oluwatobiloba Joseph 75'
  • James White 77'
  • Ryan Melaugh 87'

South Central Division

Att. 72
Barking
  • Michael Dixon 52'
1 - 2 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Joseph Bruce 47' (OG)
  • Mahlondo Martin 92'

South East Division

Att. 74
Chichester City
  • Josh Clack 34'
  • Josh Clack 62'
  • Scott Jones 90'
3 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 50
Phoenix Sports
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 67'
1 - 0 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
Att. 86
Sittingbourne
  • James Witt 61'
1 - 1 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Duane Ofori-Acheampong 34'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Knockout Stage 2

Att. 95
East Thurrock United
  • Frankie Merrifield 18'
  • Darren Foxley 61' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Jamie Reynolds 27'
  • Fotsing Wabo 32'
Cheshunt win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Att. 135
Enfield Town
  • Ken Charles 22'
1 - 2 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Jordan Barnett 51'
  • Jake Clowsley 79'
Att. 44
Wingate & Finchley
  • Alieu Njie 0' (Sent Off)
  • Charlie Ruff 88'
1 - 3 Full time
Margate
  • Kadell Daniel 24'
  • Kadell Daniel 48'
  • Noel Leighton 77'
Att. 291
Worthing
  • Jasper Pattenden 68'
  • Callum Kealy 71' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Knockout Stage 1

Att. 163
Folkestone Invicta
  • Johan Ter Horst 26'
  • Ronnie Dolan 46'
  • Jerson Dos Santos 56'
  • Johan Ter Horst 90'
4 - 3 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Eddie Wakley 58'
  • James Crane 76'
  • Daniel Smith 85'

Essex County Cup 19-20 - Quarter Finals

Att. 64
Waltham Abbey
5 - 1 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree

Kent Senior Cup 19-20 - Second Round

Att. 125
Ramsgate
  • Kane Rowland 72'
  • Nicholas Treadwell 79'
  • Kane Rowland 88'
  • Charlie Meade 89'
4 - 0 Full time
Ebbsfleet United

Norfolk County Cup 19-20 - Quarter Finals

Att. 143
Mundford
0 - 1 Full time
Dereham Town

Surrey County Cup 19-20 - Round 2

19:45
Woking
1 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian

Monday 20 January 2020

North Division

Att. 191
Aveley
  • George Sykes 35'
  • Stuart Ainsley 41' (OG)
  • George Sykes 81'
  • Alexander Akrofi 86'
4 - 3 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Oliver Canfer 3'
  • George Clarke 80'
  • George Clarke 90'

Saturday 18 January 2020

Premier Division

Att. 277
Bishop's Stortford
  • Mark Haines 80'
  • Shomari Barnwell 87'
2 - 2 Full time
Margate
  • Kieran Moniouis 14'
  • Adem Ramadan 86'
Att. 497
Bognor Regis Town
  • Mason Walsh 44'
  • Douglas Tuck 67'
  • Matthew Casey 82'
  • Bradley Lethbridge 90'
4 - 3 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ira Jackson 8'
  • Ira Jackson 17' (Pen)
  • Ira Jackson 60' (Pen)
Att. 152
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 3 Full time
Worthing
  • Alexander Parsons 34'
  • Oliver Pearce 45' (Pen)
  • Oliver Pearce 65'
Att. 448
Carshalton Athletic
  • Paris Hamilton-Downes 48' (Pen)
  • Adeyinka Adeniyi 58'
  • Ricky Korboa 65'
3 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Christian Forino-Joseph 18'
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 90' (Pen)
Att. 556
Cheshunt
  • Mohamed Camara 7'
  • Ryan Moss 36'
2 - 3 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Billy Bricknell 1'
  • Sam Youngs 23'
  • Billy Bricknell 61'
Att. 286
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 1 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Bradley Warner 45'
Att. 198
Cray Wanderers
  • Karl Dent 11'
  • Jay Leader 30'
2 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Charles Coppola 38'
Att. 208
East Thurrock United
  • Mitchell Gilbey 14'
  • Ben Marlow 35'
  • Matthew Price 87'
3 - 3 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Sean Clohessy 40'
  • Sean Clohessy 60'
  • Daniel Hector 75'
Att. 433
Haringey Borough
  • Roman Michael-Percil 61' (Pen)
  • Romoluwa Akinola 65'
  • Rakim Richards 83'
3 - 2 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Ben Ward-Cochrane 18'
  • Ryan Young 80'
Att. 323
Hornchurch
  • Jordan Clark 67'
1 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Travis Gregory 30'
Att. 240
Merstham
  • Calvin Ekpiteta 31'
1 - 0 Full time
Horsham

North Division

Att. 448
Bury Town
  • Joe White 7'
  • Cemal Ramadan 44' (Pen)
  • Cemal Ramadan 64'
  • Emmanuel Machaya 88' (Pen)
4 - 1 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • George Clarke 90' (Pen)
Att. 274
Grays Athletic
  • Joao Martins Pais De Carlos 89'
1 - 0 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
Att. 264
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Laste Dombaxe 51'
1 - 2 Full time
Tilbury
  • Thomas Barton 79'
  • William Cracknell 82' (OG)
Att. 187
Soham Town Rangers
  • Cameron Watson 49'
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Sudbury
Att. 168
Witham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Harrison Chatting 31'
  • Alexander Teniola 41'

South Central Division

Att. 137
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 5 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Jack Beadle 31'
  • Jack Beadle 48'
  • Mark Bitmead 53' (Pen)
  • Callum Bunting 57'
  • Mahlondo Martin 77'
Att. 68
Barking
  • Michael Dixon 7'
  • Michael Dixon 73' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Daniel Williams 41'
  • Daniel Williams 71'
Att. 366
Bracknell Town
0 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town
Att. 85
Chipstead
  • Thomas Collins 44'
  • Kyen Nicholas 51'
  • Samuel Bell 66'
  • Samuel Bell 88'
4 - 2 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Ibitayo Oyebola 10'
  • Thomas Smith 12' (OG)
Att. 317
Hanwell Town
  • Robert Laney 14'
  • Harry Rush 33'
  • Brendan Matthew 90'
3 - 4 Full time
Westfield
  • Youssef Bamba 11'
  • Aaron Watson 60'
  • Max Blackmore 68'
  • Max Blackmore 79'
Att. 141
Hertford Town
  • Alfie Cue 9'
  • Alfie Cue 38'
  • Alfie Cue 61'
  • Luke Guymer 81'
4 - 1 Full time
Staines Town
  • Sheridan Campbell 54'
Att. 109
Marlow
0 - 0 Full time
Waltham Abbey
Att. 108
Northwood
0 - 1 Full time
South Park
  • Leon Moore 88'
Att. 275
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Ahkeen Belford 6'
  • Lawrence Nzuruba 20' (OG)
  • Jamarie Brissett 30'
  • Ahkeen Belford 33'
  • Connor French 42'
  • Danny Bassett 45'
6 - 0 Full time
FC Romania
Att. 125
Ware
  • Liam Hope 37'
  • Joshua Williams 51'
  • Liam Hope 53'
3 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 88'
  • Jayden Clarke 90'

South East Division

Att. 312
Ashford United
  • Jay May 25'
  • Joshua Wisson 27'
  • David Smith 45'
  • Aaron Condon 75'
4 - 1 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
  • Frankie Sawyer 36'
  • Ryan Hayes 69' (Sent Off)
Att. 148
Chichester City
  • Scott Jones 27'
  • Jamie Horncastle 75'
2 - 0 Full time
VCD Athletic
Att. 179
Faversham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Cray Valley PM
Att. 809
Guernsey
  • Matthew Loaring 3'
  • Ross Allen 70' (Pen)
2 - 3 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Callum Stanton 40' (OG)
  • Thomas Strawbridge 42' (OG)
  • Zak Ansah 45' (Pen)
Att. 759
Hastings United
  • Jack Dixon 25'
1 - 0 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
  • Thomas Summerfield 82' (Sent Off)
Att. 218
Hythe Town
  • Francis Collin 55' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Sittingbourne
Att. 81
Phoenix Sports
0 - 3 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Thomas Tolfrey 48' (Pen)
  • Andrew Sesay 95'
  • Benjamin Bacon 97'
Att. 213
Ramsgate
  • Toby Bancroft 9'
  • Nicholas Treadwell 90'
2 - 4 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Max Miller 32'
  • Max Miller 35'
  • Aaron Smith-Joseph 41'
  • Harry Pollard 56' (Sent Off)
  • Max Miller 78'
Att. 314
Whitstable Town
  • Tijan Jadama 45'
  • Aaron Millbank 50' (Pen)
  • Marshall Wratten 69'
3 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Shawnikki Clement-Peter 30'
Att. 205
Whyteleafe
  • Corie Andrews 4'
  • Ronald Sobowale 35'
  • Peter Wedgeworth 57'
  • Emmanuel Mensah 62'
4 - 2 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Ahmed Abdulla 52'
  • Matias Torres 76'

Wednesday 15 January 2020

Premier Division

Att. 210
Cray Wanderers
  • Ben Mundele 69'
1 - 1 Full time
Hornchurch
  • Joel Rollinson 44' (OG)

Tuesday 14 January 2020

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Second Round Proper Replays

Att. 308
Leamington
1 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian

Essex County Cup 19-20 - Fourth Round

Att. 310
Dagenham & Redbridge
3 - 2 Full time
Barking
  • Ricky Tarbard 4'
  • Shermandin Artmeladze 56'

Middlesex County Cup 19-20 - Quarter Finals

19:45
Bedfont Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Northwood

Monday 13 January 2020

North Division

Att. 197
Aveley
  • Harry Gibbs 23'
  • George Sykes 53'
  • Wyan Reid 79'
3 - 1 Full time
Bury Town
  • Cruise Nyadzayo 49'

London County Cup 19-20 - Round One

Att. 79
Haringey Borough
  • Roman Michael-Percil 39'
  • Konstantinos Alexandrou 47'
  • Anthony McDonald 54'
4 - 3 Full time
Hanwell Town

Sunday 12 January 2020

South East Division

Att. 1004
Guernsey
  • Thomas Strawbridge 87'
1 - 2 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Ahmed Abdulla 20'
  • Lucas Santos Rodrigues 72'

Saturday 11 January 2020

Premier Division

Att. 154
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Bradley Warner 32' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Joseph Taylor 64'
  • Rhys Murrell-Williamson 88'
Att. 344
Enfield Town
  • Sam Youngs 27'
  • Lyle Della-Verde 78'
2 - 2 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Jake Turner 11' (Pen)
  • Romario Dunne 83'
Att. 536
Folkestone Invicta
  • Joshua Vincent 80'
1 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Salvyn Kisitu 67' (Sent Off)
  • Romoluwa Akinola 89'
Att. 557
Horsham
  • Harry Mills 75' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Coskun Ekim 0' (Sent Off)
Att. 437
Leatherhead
  • Charlie Hester-Cook 41'
1 - 2 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Bradley Lethbridge 11'
  • Tommy Leigh 89'
Att. 576
Lewes
0 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Christie Pattisson 45'
Att. 325
Margate
0 - 1 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Frankie Merrifield 77'
Att. 189
Potters Bar Town
  • George Nicholas 11'
1 - 0 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
Att. 97
Wingate & Finchley
  • Sean Grace 52'
1 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Reece Beccles-Richards 39'
  • Ryan Moss 67' (Pen)
Att. 905
Worthing
  • Ricky Aguiar 9'
  • Jasper Pattenden 13'
  • Alexander Parsons 32'
  • Oliver Pearce 65'
  • Ricky Aguiar 71'
  • Marley Marshall-Miranda 84'
6 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Olusola Ayoola 25'

North Division

Att. 201
AFC Sudbury
0 - 2 Full time
Tilbury
  • Olajuwon Ogunwamide 19'
  • David Knight 90'
Att. 75
Basildon United
0 - 0 Full time
Coggeshall Town
Att. 253
Brentwood Town
  • Temilolu Babalolo 49' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Histon
  • Max York 18'
Att. 175
Cambridge City
  • Nathan Olukanmi 64'
1 - 0 Full time
Romford
Att. 164
Canvey Island
  • Robert Lacey 51'
1 - 2 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Robbie Linford 58'
  • Ryan Crisp 95'
Att. 143
Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Lance Akins 63'
Att. 206
Heybridge Swifts
  • Abouhadje Kouassi 48'
1 - 0 Full time
Bury Town
Att. 139
Soham Town Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Hullbridge Sports
  • Joseph Wright 62'
  • Andre Gumbs 88' (Sent Off)
Att. 95
Witham Town
  • Oliver Emsden 43'
1 - 0 Full time
Grays Athletic

South Central Division

Att. 68
Barking
  • Michael Dixon 85'
  • Sammy Dadson 87'
2 - 1 Full time
Northwood
  • Matthew Hall 51'
Att. 188
Bracknell Town
  • Joy Mukena 49'
  • Max Herbert 58'
2 - 0 Full time
Hertford Town
Att. 51
Chalfont St Peter
  • Oluwajuwon Akintunde 68'
1 - 2 Full time
South Park
  • Kiye Martin 56'
  • Ainh-War Tran-West 79'
Att. 306
Chertsey Town
  • Jake Baxter 32'
  • Jake Baxter 41'
  • Lubomir Guentchev 45'
3 - 0 Full time
Harlow Town
Att. 40
FC Romania
  • Ionut Miron 26'
  • George Taban 59'
  • Lawrence Nzuruba 82'
3 - 2 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Daniel Brown 30'
  • Daniel Brown 90' (Pen)
Att. 128
Hanwell Town
  • Harry Tamplin 45'
  • Harry Rush 52'
  • Robert Laney 62'
3 - 2 Full time
Marlow
  • Kameron English 12' (Pen)
  • Devontae Romeo 14'
  • Alexander Salmon 79' (Sent Off)
Att. 72
Staines Town
  • Olukayode Osu 84' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Chipstead
  • Harry Tucker 48' (OG)
  • Samuel Clayton 78'
Att. 256
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Danny Bassett 29'
1 - 2 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Callum Bunting 3'
  • Mark Bitmead 71'
Att. 88
Waltham Abbey
  • Leonne McKenzie 58'
  • Billy Holland 70'
2 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Kaine Kennedy Sinclair 14'
  • Nathan Wood 55'
  • Kaine Kennedy Sinclair 67' (Sent Off)
  • Maxwell Oldham 86'
Att. 151
Westfield
  • Max Blackmore 48'
  • Arsen Ujkaj 59'
  • Aaron Watson 79'
  • Tinashe Nkoma 90'
4 - 0 Full time
Ware

South East Division

Att. 273
Ashford United
  • Aaron Condon 47'
  • Aaron Condon 71'
2 - 0 Full time
Faversham Town
Att. 178
Chichester City
  • Lloyd Rowlatt 37'
  • Ryan Davidson 90' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Aaron Millbank 82'
Att. 703
Hastings United
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 11'
  • Benjamin Pope 43'
  • Benjamin Pope 49' (Pen)
3 - 0 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 124
Haywards Heath Town
  • Joshua Spinks 4'
  • Ali Tumkaya 25' (OG)
  • Trevor McCreadie 48'
3 - 1 Full time
Cray Valley PM
  • Gavin Tomlin 47'
Att. 295
Herne Bay
0 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Aaron Smith-Joseph 49'
Att. 191
Hythe Town
  • Jonathan Moanda 44' (OG)
  • Samuel Blackman 90'
2 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Andrew Cooney 0' (Sent Off)
  • Michael Uwezu 87'
Att. 141
Sevenoaks Town
  • Ryan Hayes 77' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 139
Sittingbourne
  • Ikechi Eze 45'
1 - 0 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 50
VCD Athletic
  • Henry Ikeije 25'
  • George Monger 40'
2 - 1 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Ronald Sobowale 49'

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Second Round Proper

Att. 589
Hornchurch
1 - 2 Full time
Aveley
Att. 529
Kingstonian
1 - 1 Full time
Leamington

Tuesday 7 January 2020

Premier Division

Att. 103
Merstham
  • Calvin Ekpiteta 81'
1 - 3 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Benjamin Sartain 53'
  • James Richmond 73' (OG)
  • Joseph Gardner 79'
Att. 109
Wingate & Finchley
  • Luke Ifil 20'
1 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Jake Embery 56'
  • Jake Embery 71'

North Division

Att. 62
Basildon United
  • Thomas Anderson 73' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Jake Imrie 73'
  • Toby Hilliard 76'
  • Ryan Crisp 92'
Att. 100
Coggeshall Town
  • Ross Wall 1'
  • Joseph Claridge 35'
  • Robert Harvey 67'
  • Jack Simmons 78'
  • Joshua Pollard 88'
5 - 1 Full time
Histon
  • Edward Rolph 74'
Att. 118
Soham Town Rangers
  • Darren Phillips 24' (OG)
  • Callum Russell 29' (Sent Off)
  • Alfie Connor 33' (Sent Off)
1 - 3 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Jason Hallett 72'
  • Jason Hallett 90'
  • Kane Gilbert 90' (Pen)
Att. 102
Tilbury
  • Oliver Spooner 1'
  • John Easterford 16'
  • David Knight 37'
3 - 0 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
Att. 62
Witham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Connor Hogan 16'
  • Temilolu Babalolo 35'
  • Andrew Freeman 59'

South Central Division

Att. 83
Chalfont St Peter
  • Daniel Williams 90'
1 - 4 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Connor French 7'
  • Dominic Morgan-Griffiths 21'
  • Danny Bassett 45'
  • Jamarie Brissett 81'

South East Division

Att. 112
East Grinstead Town
  • Dadigildo Carvalho-Cravid 23'
1 - 1 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Lucas Santos Rodrigues 6'
Att. 60
VCD Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Chichester City
  • Kaleem Haitham 5'
  • Iordache Gicu 35'
  • Josh Clack 79'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Knockout Stage 1

Att. 62
Barking
  • Michael Dixon 56' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Ryan Moss 59'
  • Fotsing Wabo 61'
Att. 120
Enfield Town
  • Ken Charles 11'
  • Ryan Blackman 13'
  • Ryan Blackman 30'
  • Alfred Bawling 33'
  • Ryan Blackman 38'
5 - 1 Full time
Staines Town
  • Klajdi Cani 74'
Att. 103
Margate
  • Elliott Reeves 4'
  • Adem Ramadan 12'
  • Elliott Reeves 41'
  • Elliott Reeves 45'
  • Kadell Daniel 73'
5 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Javaun Splatt 45'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Knockout Stage 2

Att. 114
Bracknell Town
  • Daniel Carr 3'
  • Max Herbert 74'
2 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Dayshonne Golding 90'

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 4

Att. 141
Burgess Hill Town
  • Aaron Smith-Joseph 65'
  • Patrick Harding 75'
2 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
  • Samuel Adams 36'

Kent Senior Cup 19-20 - Second Round

Att. 163
Faversham Town
2 - 4 Full time
Dover Athletic
Att. 101
Welling United
1 - 2 Full time
Whitstable Town

Surrey County Cup 19-20 - Round 1

Att. 46
Chipstead
3 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 40
Whyteleafe
5 - 3 Full time
Lingfield

Surrey County Cup 19-20 - Round 2

Att. 176
South Park
1 - 1 Full time
Wimbledon
South Park win 5 - 4 on penalties.

Sussex County Cup 19-20 - Quarter Finals

Att. 393
Horsham
  • Robert O'Toole 7'
  • Lea Dawson 25'
2 - 3 Full time
Worthing
  • Oliver Pearce 64' (Pen)
  • Oliver Pearce 78'
  • Reece Myles-Meekums 82'

Monday 6 January 2020

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Knockout Stage 1

Att. 97
Haringey Borough
  • Anthos Solomou 47'
  • Dimitrios Froxylias 56'
2 - 3 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Ryan Charles 5'
  • Jorome Slew 83'
  • Stephane Ngamvoulou 85'

Sunday 5 January 2020

South East Division

Att. 795
Guernsey
  • Charlton Gauvain 16'
1 - 2 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Jack Barry 19'
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 59'

Saturday 4 January 2020

Premier Division

Att. 338
Bishop's Stortford
  • Jamie Cureton 66'
  • Jamie Cureton 85'
2 - 2 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Bradley Warner 44'
  • Max Cornhill 72'
Att. 535
Bognor Regis Town