Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Fixtures

Monday 18 November 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Hornchurch

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 2

19:45
Aveley
vs
Barking

Tuesday 19 November 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Worthing
19:45
Margate
vs
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Merstham

North Division

19:45
Heybridge Swifts
vs
AFC Sudbury
19:45
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Tilbury

South Central Division

19:45
Hanwell Town
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Northwood
vs
Uxbridge
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Staines Town
19:45
Westfield
vs
Waltham Abbey

South East Division

19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Whitehawk

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 7

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Faversham Town
19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Herne Bay

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 6

19:45
Basildon United
vs
Canvey Island

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 2

19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Grays Athletic

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 4

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Hastings United
19:45
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Chichester City

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 1

19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Bury Town

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 10

19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Chertsey Town

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Second Qualifying Round

19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Paulton Rovers

London County Cup 19-20 - Round Two

19:45
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Wingate & Finchley

Wednesday 20 November 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Enfield Town

Thursday 21 November 2019

The Reposs Women's Cup 19-20 - Round 1

19:45
Northwood
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)

Saturday 23 November 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Lewes
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Merstham
15:00
East Thurrock United
P - P
Enfield Town
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
P - P
Haringey Borough
15:00
Margate
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Worthing
vs
Corinthian-Casuals

North Division

15:00
Aveley
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Romford
15:00
Histon
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Canvey Island

South Central Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Marlow
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Northwood
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Ware
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Westfield
vs
Staines Town

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Whitehawk
14:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Guernsey
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Hastings United
P - P
Herne Bay
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Whyteleafe

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Knockout Stage 1

15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Bowers & Pitsea

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Third Qualifying Round

15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
TBA
vs
Aveley
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Hastings United

Tuesday 26 November 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Haringey Borough

North Division

19:45
Basildon United
vs
Aveley
19:45
Coggeshall Town
P - P
Maldon & Tiptree

South Central Division

19:45
Marlow
vs
Ware
19:45
Westfield
vs
Hanwell Town

South East Division

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Ramsgate
19:45
Chichester City
vs
Herne Bay
19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
Haywards Heath Town

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 8

19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Staines Town

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 4

19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Hastings United

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 10

19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Whyteleafe

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 7

19:45
Whitstable Town
vs
Faversham Town

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 6

19:45
Witham Town
vs
Canvey Island

Berks and Bucks County Cup 19-20 - Round One

19:45
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Bracknell Town

Essex County Cup 19-20 - Third Round

19:45
Waltham Abbey
vs
Heybridge Swifts

Middlesex County Cup 19-20 - Round Two

19:45
Hendon
vs
Wingate & Finchley

Norfolk County Cup 19-20 - Third Round

19:45
Thetford Town
vs
Dereham Town

Surrey County Cup 19-20 - Round 1

19:45
Alford
vs
South Park
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Leatherhead

Wednesday 27 November 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Lewes
vs
Hornchurch

The Velocity Trophy 19-20 - Group 2

19:45
Romford
vs
Barking

Cambridge County Cup 19-20 - Round Two

19:45
Whittlesey Athletic
P - P
Soham Town Rangers

Friday 29 November 2019

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Second Round Proper

TBC
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
TBA

Saturday 30 November 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Worthing
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Horsham
vs
Margate
15:00
Lewes
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Merstham
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Bowers & Pitsea

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
P - P
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Aveley
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Histon
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Romford
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Witham Town

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Ware
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Barking
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Northwood
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Marlow
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Westfield

South East Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Chichester City
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Whitstable Town
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Three Bridges

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Second Round Proper

15:00
Kingstonian
vs
AFC Fylde

Latest news

A Grays Sunday
Grays Athletic A Grays Sunday

Athletic add two

Barking bring in a midfielder
Barking Barking bring in a midfielder

Tanners midfielder Sardinha heads to Mayesbrook Park

Horsham leave it late but stay top, Seed Growers spoil the Romford party, and Swans hit six.
Premier Division Horsham leave it late but stay top, Seed Growers spoil the Romford party, and Swans hit six.

It’s our comprehensive round up of a topsy-turvy Saturday.

The BetVictor Isthmian League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe